South West League - East Division External Results
Yeovil
29 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.12Henry Cornish U15M2 Poole AC4:25.044:25.04
24:30.70Oscar Ewen MatthewsPBU15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:30.704:30.70
34:32.63Dillon Millard U15M2 Taunton4:30.784:30.78
44:34.62Charlie CourtPBU15M1Simon PriorMendip4:34.624:34.62
54:35.43Tom Williams U15M2 Wimborne4:34.54:34.5
64:51.59Jack White U15M2 Taunton4:45.944:45.94
74:58.91Joshua Fricker U15M1Ian KennedyWimborne4:58.04:58.0
85:06.19Robert TaylorPBU15M2 Poole AC5:06.195:06.19
95:07.34Daisy Davies U15W1 Yeovil4:58.154:58.15
105:12.80Daniel ConnollyPBU15M1 Wimborne5:12.805:12.80
115:16.99Kendra DrucePBU15W1 Taunton5:16.995:16.99
125:22.32Isla McPhailPBU15W1 Poole AC5:22.325:22.32
135:32.73Alice MackeyPBU15W1 Taunton5:32.735:32.73
146:20.43Rosie King U15W1 Yeovil6:08.76:08.7
1500 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.47Oliver Harrison U13M2 Poole AC5:06.95:06.9
25:15.94Cameron WicksPBU13M1 Poole AC5:15.945:15.94
35:26.82Daisy Abernethy U13W2 Yeovil5:14.945:14.94
45:34.47Evie Fuller U13W2 Wimborne5:27.75:27.7
55:38.58Amelia DrewPBU13W1Mark PauleyPoole AC5:38.585:38.58
65:39.01Isabelle WhittlePBU13W2 Yeovil5:39.015:39.01
75:56.43Lyra WebbPBU13W2 Dorchester5:56.435:56.43
85:56.75Harriet JohnstonPBU13W2 Dorchester5:56.755:56.75
95:57.63Isobel Stacey U13W2 Yeovil5:42.085:42.08
106:02.78Matilda HaynesPBU13W2 Wimborne6:02.786:02.78
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.50Toby Watson U20M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:24.894:24.89
24:31.78Oliver Rawles U20M Paula HineWimborne4:24.944:24.94
34:56.82Ben Martin U20M Ian KennedyWimborne4:56.44:29.63
45:00.72Matt EvansSBSENM  Taunton5:00.724:16.04
55:05.89Joel Green U20M Ian KennedyWimborne4:48.24:34.1
65:20.89Philip YorkSBV55M Bridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne5:20.894:01.2
76:02.81David CookePBV65M  Yeovil/South West Vets6:02.816:02.81
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.06Tom JacksonPBU17M2 Wimborne4:23.064:23.06
24:23.70Daniel Fisher U17M2Dave LeeTaunton4:22.244:22.24
34:28.21Jay Dunn U17M2 Wimborne4:25.784:25.78
44:28.55Jack Harvey U17M1Simon PriorWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:25.414:25.41
55:14.89Finlay NunnPBU17M1 Poole AC5:14.895:14.89
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.11Nancy TaylorPBU15W  Poole AC4:48.114:48.11
24:53.31Iris Courtney U17W  Wimborne/Millfield Sch4:50.24:50.2
34:54.30Lizzy Ingram U20W  Yeovil/Wells City4:50.854:50.85
45:07.73Darcie CockburnPBU15W  Taunton5:07.735:07.73
55:09.00Birdie Payne U17W  Wimborne5:04.15:04.1
65:12.81Jenny CoxonSBV35W  Taunton5:12.815:00.88
75:31.81Lucy AcottSBU17W Simon PriorMendip5:31.815:17.04