Aldershot, Farnham & District Open External Results
Aldershot
4 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.45Freya HampshirePBU17W City of Portsmouth5:20.455:20.45
25:21.37Gabe DaviesPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.375:21.37
35:23.22Zoe AllanPBU11WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:23.225:23.22
45:27.61Caden Rogers-EverittPBU13M Woking5:27.615:27.61
55:33.94Ama Kwateng U15W Walton5:33.85:33.8
65:40.70Jemima Henderson U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:35.45:35.4
75:41.78Tara FergusonPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:41.785:41.78
85:45.50Eloise NunnPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:45.505:45.50
95:46.35Sebastian ClarkPBU13M Reading AC5:46.355:46.35
105:46.85Elsa Norris U13W New Forest Junior5:39.845:39.84
115:47.84Naomi Walmsley U11W South London5:37.385:37.38
125:56.37Catrin GibbardPBU17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:56.375:56.37
136:17.43Lucas PearmanPBU11M Woking6:17.436:17.43
146:25.70Lattie PearsonPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:25.706:25.70
156:38.80Isla OxleyPBU11W Young Athletes Club6:38.806:38.80
166:38.87Casey WheelerPBU11M Aldershot, Farnham & District6:38.876:38.87
177:18.06Jude WoodcraftPBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7:18.067:18.06
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.76George SharpPBU15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:57.764:57.76
24:59.70Idan PolatPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.84:50.8
35:01.59Richard SmithPBV45MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.595:01.59
45:04.74Matilda RobertsonPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.745:04.74
55:04.95Daisy AllfordPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:04.955:04.95
65:12.70Lara Tolson U20W Reading AC5:09.825:09.82
75:14.50Jack BreedsPBU15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:14.505:14.50
85:15.01Natasha BennettPBU15W Thames Valley5:15.015:15.01
95:15.63Eloisa Symonds U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.25:11.2
105:17.57Lauren South U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:08.65:08.6
115:17.79Emma Smart U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:12.115:12.11
125:19.49Tori Waller U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.835:07.83
135:20.71Samuel GoldingPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:20.715:20.71
145:21.35Oliver Shears U15M Reading AC5:19.55:19.5
155:23.83Kitty BrydonPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:23.835:23.83
165:25.39Harry Collins Smith U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.045:20.04
175:30.49Quinn BooklessPBU11W Cookham5:30.495:30.49
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.85Ethan SkipwithPBU13MAndrew FisherWinchester4:44.854:44.85
24:53.39Oliver RussellPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:53.394:53.39
34:54.39Emmeline OrbellPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.394:54.39
44:55.70Daniel OrbellPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.704:55.70
54:57.05Koji MiyazakiSBV55MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.054:49.9
64:57.77Carys WestcottPBU15W Reading AC4:57.774:57.77
74:58.68Robin SimonsPBU15W Guildford & Godalming4:58.684:58.68
84:59.10Florence East U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:54.514:54.51
94:59.31Daniel BlackPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.314:59.31
105:00.13Lucy HallPBU20W Bracknell AC5:00.135:00.13
115:00.66Andy Gannaway V55M Winchester/Veterans4:54.194:36.63
125:01.42Poppy TaylorPBU13WNick AndersonWinchester5:01.425:01.42
135:05.56Jessica Hayward U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.54:56.7
145:06.31Phoebe FullerPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.315:06.31
155:10.97Chloe Jones U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:02.85:02.8
165:11.22Adrian WestonSBV50M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:11.225:02.16
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.76Geno HounshamPBU15MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:30.764:30.76
24:33.17Zavier ZinmanPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.174:33.17
34:40.68Olly CarringtonPBU17M Abingdon4:40.684:40.68
44:40.83Lottie QuinnPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.834:40.83
54:43.57Hector DanielPBU17M Bracknell AC4:43.574:43.57
64:46.73Ben Dakin U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.94:45.9
74:47.83Maisey KentPBU17WPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:44.64:44.6
84:50.62Olivia EastSBU17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:50.624:44.5
94:53.23Anna GodfreyPBSENW Reading AC4:53.234:53.23
104:56.64Charlotte VaughanSBU23WAndrew KennardWalton4:56.644:41.20
114:57.01Lottie Ambridge U20W Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students4:49.314:49.31
124:58.61Sienna RichardsonSBU17WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:58.614:54.6
134:58.88Lauren Nichols U23WAlex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:44.754:44.75
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.98Mark SymesSBV50MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4:11.364:11.36
24:21.66Stuart MuirdenPBSENM Hart4:21.664:21.66
34:23.49Simon CooperPBV45MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:23.494:23.49
44:25.85Hamish MacleanPBV35M Farnham Runners4:25.854:25.85
54:25.96Thomas Hicks U15M Southampton4:24.604:24.60
64:26.56Christopher VaughanPBU17M Walton4:26.564:26.56
74:28.16Jake MeyburghPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Walton4:28.164:28.16
84:29.97Conrad MeagherSBSENMSteven PurserChichester4:29.974:20.98
94:30.76Alice GarnerPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.764:30.76
104:33.73Benjamin Gibbard U17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:31.24:31.2
114:34.33Morgan MkambulaPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.24:32.2
124:34.79Jacob PearcePBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.794:34.79
134:34.95Anna BonifacePBSENW Reading AC/Brunel Uni London4:34.954:34.95
144:35.42Damian SpreckleySBV40M Avon Valley/City of Portsmouth4:35.424:31.21
154:35.50Jack HedderlyPBU17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:35.504:35.50
164:35.56Olly BuckPBU15M Kent4:35.564:35.56
174:42.04Laurie Marlow SENW Reading AC4:36.444:35.6
184:46.10Marcus Hibbins U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.774:32.77
194:57.01Paul GaylorSBV50MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4:57.014:33.83
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.70Martin TurtonPBSENM Reading AC3:56.703:56.70
23:57.38Tom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:52.773:52.77
33:58.38Oliver HallPBU20M Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students3:58.383:58.38
44:00.00Benjamin WillsPBU23MChris McGeorgeBracknell AC4:00.004:00.00
54:03.09Samuel RobertsPBU20MMike ChambersWinchester4:03.094:03.09
64:04.21Liam StonePBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.144:02.14
74:04.92Douglas ScallyPBU20MMike ChambersWinchester4:04.924:04.92
84:05.34Harry WilsonPBU17MNick AndersonWinchester4:05.344:05.34
94:07.64Andrew WarburtonSBSENM Herne Hill4:07.643:58.12
104:08.26Jack WilliamsPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:08.264:08.26
114:08.26Cameron Walker-Powell U17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:07.84:07.8
124:09.08Aaron GillPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.084:09.08
134:09.60Jordi Evans-RodriguezPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.604:09.60
144:09.76Jim DaviesSBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:08.494:08.04
154:11.50Richard ClaytonSBV35M Arena 804:11.504:07.8
164:14.21Henry FieldsendPBU20M Bracknell AC4:14.214:14.21
174:15.25Lasse Eini U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Finland4:11.84:11.8
184:17.81Scott Pulley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:09.664:07.89
194:27.23Harry DigbySBU23M Bracknell AC4:27.234:10.52