Humberside & Lincolnshire County Championships
Hull
21 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.08Archie Rainbow U23M David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley1:53.261:53.26
22:21.22Alex HoggardSBSENM  Selby2:21.222:06.62
32:35.96Christopher PayneSBV50M  Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:35.962:19.3
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.51Kian Wiles U20M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC1:51.861:51.86
21:58.44Thomas SmalesPBU20M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC1:56.981:56.98
32:00.35Jack FootPBU20M3Chris McGeorgeLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students2:00.352:00.35
42:06.76Cameron WestPBU17M-2 Lincoln Wellington2:06.752:06.75
62:09.82Henry SamkinSBU17M-2 Lincoln Wellington2:08.772:08.77
52:21.78Sebastien Freeman U17M-2 Beverley2:16.72:16.7
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.25George Wilson U15M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:10.62:10.6
22:19.20Daniel Backhouse U15M2 Lincoln Wellington2:10.82:10.8
32:21.19Alfie Ryan U15M1 Beverley2:21.12:21.1
42:21.61Jack Wright U15M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:18.82:18.8
52:28.92Nathan HopePBU15M2 Kingston upon Hull2:28.922:28.92
62:31.22Maxim PatrickPBU15M2 Lincoln Wellington2:31.222:31.22
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.69Louie HemmingsPBU13M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley2:31.692:31.69
22:34.77Monty DrummondSBU13M2 Barton & District AC2:34.772:32.85
32:50.65Max HolnessPBU13M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:50.652:50.65
42:56.55Gilby Wright U13M1 Kingston upon Hull2:51.002:51.00
53:07.36Alfie ClarkePBU13M1 Cleethorpes3:07.363:07.36
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.66Evie Odlin U20W David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley2:17.62:17.45
22:19.77Robyn Greenway U20W Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:18.872:18.87
32:21.86Jessica Cappleman SENW  Kingston upon Hull2:20.42:20.0
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.87Ella Greenway U17W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:07.782:07.78
22:14.94India BarwellPBU17W2Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington2:14.942:14.94
32:22.32Evie Brooks U17W2Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington2:21.872:18.48
42:28.16Georgina NorthPBU17W2 Kingston upon Hull2:28.162:28.16
52:29.25Natasha McBride U17W1 Lincoln Wellington2:28.72:28.7
63:41.42Hannah Hardwick U17W1 Boston3:16.73:16.7
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.83Chloe Phillips U15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:23.242:23.24
22:26.32Sophie Robertson-Dover U15W1 City of York2:24.92:24.9
32:43.76Imogen Stevens U15W1 Goole Youth2:38.12:38.1
43:03.34Ruby Clarke U15W1 Cleethorpes2:56.72:52.5
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.13Lois PottagePBU13W1 Beverley2:42.22:42.2
23:01.01Jessica Betts U13W1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:42.252:42.25
33:04.72Rosie RichardsonPBU13W1 Barton & District AC3:04.723:04.72
43:18.02Orlaith Meilhan U13W1 Beverley3:07.13:07.1
53:18.96Isobel SpaffordPBU13W1 Grimsby3:14.03:14.0
63:27.99Grace Doughty U13W1 Cleethorpes3:23.43:23.4
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.21Katie Betts U13W2 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:25.402:23.29
22:45.99Freya WestPBU13W1 Lincoln Wellington2:45.992:45.99
32:50.47Zara LeonardPBU13W2 Kingston upon Hull2:50.472:50.47
42:51.53India UnsworthPBU13W1 Kingston upon Hull2:51.532:51.53
52:51.64Millie BerryPBU13W2 Beverley2:51.642:51.64
62:52.93Tamsin EdeyPBU13W2 Kingston upon Hull2:52.932:52.93
72:56.60Harriet JacksonPBU13W1 Grantham AC2:56.602:56.60