Humberside & Lincolnshire County Championships
Grimsby
22 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.37Louie Hemmings U13M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley4:58.534:58.53
25:17.06Monty DrummondPBU13M2 Barton & District AC5:17.065:17.06
35:22.52Katie Betts U13W2 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)5:18.225:13.97
45:52.67Rebecca MILLER U13W  Bridlington  
55:55.82Rosie RichardsonPBU13W1 Barton & District AC5:55.825:55.82
65:57.16Jessica BettsPBU13W1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)5:57.165:57.16
76:17.20Leo TrippittPBU13M1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)6:17.206:17.20
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.54Kian Wiles U20M Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC3:48.883:48.88
24:05.65Oliver DonkinPBU20M Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC4:05.654:05.65
34:07.53Thomas Smales U20M Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC3:59.823:59.82
44:14.63Matthew SpendlovePBU20M Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:14.634:14.63
54:22.25Henry Cullen U20M David BlackburnDoncaster4:06.014:06.01
64:28.55Harry Denton U20M  Grantham AC4:24.84:24.8
74:56.24Alex HoggardSBSENM  Selby4:56.244:28.32
85:09.97Christopher PayneSBV50M  Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)5:09.974:54.0
95:20.69Richard HarrisonSBV50M  Selby5:20.695:10.65
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.97Eddie VickersPBU17M1 Barton & District AC4:19.974:19.97
24:23.19Henry SamkinPBU17M1 Lincoln Wellington4:23.194:23.19
34:43.34Benjamin EdwardsPBU17M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:43.344:43.34
44:48.45George RicePBU17M1 Beverley4:48.454:48.45
55:19.70Luke Saunders U17M2 Sleaford5:15.85:15.8
65:23.02Levi TRIPPITT U17M  Scunthorpe AC  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.17George Wilson U15M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:21.284:21.28
24:43.96Daniel BackhousePBU15M2 Lincoln Wellington4:43.964:43.96
35:12.90Jack WrightPBU15M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes5:12.905:12.90
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.93Hannah Reid U20W Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:57.74:57.7
25:23.10Ellie Rainbow U20W  Peterborough & Nene Valley5:05.95:05.9
35:45.46Niki WhitakerPBV45W Derek RickettsCity of Hull5:45.465:45.46
46:30.28Janice DavidsonSBV65W  Grantham AC6:30.285:06.02
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.74India Barwell U17W2Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:36.454:36.45
24:57.20Evie Brooks U17W2Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:54.404:54.40
35:01.77Tabitha FordPBU17W1 Kingston upon Hull5:00.195:00.19
45:06.92Georgina NorthPBU17W2 Kingston upon Hull5:06.925:06.92
55:10.48Jessica Robertson-Dover U17W1 City of York5:05.835:01.31
65:26.36Natasha McBride U17W1 Lincoln Wellington5:11.225:09.35
75:48.58Lottie Hemmings U17W2Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley5:27.55:19.0
87:13.27Abigail DavisPBU17W1 Grantham AC7:13.277:13.27
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.66Chloe Phillips U15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:55.14:55.1
25:24.36Evie Hemmings U15W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley5:12.235:12.23
35:25.93Emily RichardsonSBU15W2 Barton & District AC5:25.935:20.85