National Open School Year Championships External Results
Market Harborough
26 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.6KXC U11M Yr5
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:42Ollie WrightU11M11David PaverCity of York
25:50Kieran JamesU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley
35:54Alfred HickmanU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
46:02Rafferty DaveyU11M10Shane SmithKettering
56:08Dylan KerrU11M  LAA
66:17Leo NellisU11M  Cheltenham
76:18Stan LammimanU11M  Wenlock
86:21James ThroupU11M11 Allerton Junior
96:21Harry FletcherU11M  Charnwood AC
106:24Benjamin StylesU11M  Harborough AC
116:24Theo BaconU11M11 Grantham AC
126:30Daniel MargiottaU11M11 Derby
136:33Aurelio OlivetiU11M   
146:35Seth GardnerU11M   
156:37Oliver CroneU11M  Hinckley Running Club
166:39LOUIS BAILEYU11M   
176:44Ewan HarrisU11M  Charnwood AC
186:46Robert AlcockU11M  Retford AC
196:50Joe KEARNEYU11M   
206:54Noah HolylandU11M   
216:58Billy TRAPPU11M  Leicester Grammar School
227:01Harry JarvisU11M  Leamington Athletics Academy
237:01Toby ReadU11M   
247:07Jack MetcalfeU11M  Frisby School
257:16Joseph CunningtonU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley
267:21Joseph WORDSWORTHU11M   
277:29Luke TwiningU11M  Northants AC
287:30Harry McMillanU11M   
297:43Gabriel Garris-HausselsU11M   
307:48Daniel SmithU11M   
317:49Seth FrearsonU11M11 City of Stoke
328:03ruben szafranskiU11M   
1.6KXC U11W Yr5
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:57Summer SmithU11W11 East Essex TC
26:09Esme ParkinU11W   
36:12Tiggy Guthrie-BrownU11W11Shane SmithKettering
46:13Layla WilliamsU11W11 Tipton
56:19Maddy CorcoranU11W11 Skyrac
66:22Fifi BallU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
76:23Martha MarsdenU11W  Cheltenham
86:26Georgia TwistU11W11 Keighley & Craven
96:26Sofia MossiU11W  Moving Ahead Academy
106:28Danielle WilsonU11W11 Forest of Dean
116:29Daisy LarkinU11W11Terry O'NeillBelgrave
126:30Francesca FitzpatrickU11W11Bill BoydCorby
136:31Zara BrattU11W11 City of Stoke
146:32Laura Graham-BrownU11W  Charnwood
156:41Lucy PerryU11W  Cheltenham
166:48Miami PINELU11W   
176:56Hannah JenkinsU11W  St Margarets Stoke Golding
186:56Christabel LynchU11W11 Tonbridge
197:00Layla ClancyU11W11 St. Edmund Pacers
207:01Annaleigh HarrisonU11W10 City of Stoke
217:02Poppy MooreU11W10 St. Edmund Pacers
227:06Amber WaddingtonU11W  Market Harborough Athletics
237:08Eliza CoatsU11W  Desford Flyers
247:09Maya OliphantU11W10 S Factor
257:09Louisa JamesU11W  Desford Flyers
267:09Amelia MorrisU11W11 Wenlock
277:10Annabel GodwinU11W   
287:11Olivia HepworthU11W11 City of Stoke
297:12Olivia ThroupU11W11 Allerton Junior
307:13Tegan SmithU11W11 Allerton Junior
317:14Josie MansourU11W11 Watford
327:15Sophie SurrellU11W  Desford Flyers
337:17Ava-Tamara GalbraithU11W11 Hereford
347:17Sofia SneathU11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
357:23Lily-May CraneU11W   
367:26Grace FaulknerU11W11 Harborough
377:27Lucy LathamU11W  CORBY AC
387:48Harriet BromleyU11W   
397:53Bethany ColemanU11W  Hinckley Running Club
407:59Eliza CresswellU11W  Birchfield H
4110:15Ehra De LeonU11W   
4212:02Jessica PrestonU11W  Eastfield Primary School