National Open School Year Championships External Results
Market Harborough
26 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.2KXC U11M Yr6
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:53Fred JonesU13M12 Wolverhampton & Bilston
27:23Patrick PaulU13M12 Cheltenham
37:23William NeilU13M13 Wrekin
47:29Noah WilliamsonU11M11Emily LawsBirtley
57:31Logan FaireyU13M12 Matlock
67:32Sam KeighleyU13M12 Halifax
77:33Sam BallU11M11 Wolverhampton & Bilston
87:35Freddie SharpeU13M12 Wreake & Soar Valley
97:37Louie HemmingsU13M12 Peterborough & Nene Valley
107:47Harrison CartwrightU11M  Hinckley Running Club
117:53William BassfordU13M12 Wolverhampton & Bilston
127:54Beckett MooreU13M12 Wreake & Soar Valley
137:57Sam LewittU13M12 Wreake & Soar Valley
148:00Harlee HookerU13M12 Kettering
158:00Max MuddleU11M  Charlwood athletics
168:01Jacob DuncombeU13M12 Leicestershire Schs
178:01Reuben EleyU13M12 Leven Valley
188:02William RichardsonU13M12 Bicester
198:03Benji DuboisU13M12Bill BoydCorby
208:04Joshua VeldingU13M12 City of York
218:10James StanfordU11M   
228:15Edward Figgins-BarrettU13M12 Salford H
238:16Joel LedgardU13M12 Stratford-upon-Avon
248:20Oliver StenhouseU13M12 Charnwood
258:29Lorcan MurphyU11M  Ratcliffe College
268:34Leon AsburyU13M12 Wolverhampton & Bilston
278:34Alex RustonU11M  Desford Flyers
288:46Alfie SansomU13M  Bourton
298:46Isaac BryanU11M   
309:13Alex SuartU11M  Ivanhoe Robins
319:23Toby DuncombeU11M   
329:28Edward LivermoreU11M  Leicester Grammar Junior School
339:52Jacob ToppU11M   
3410:57Joshua BloxhamU11M   
3512:39Rafi SirurU11M  Leicester Grammar School
2.2KXC U11W Yr6
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:41Luan PowerU13W12 Saffron AC
27:44Layla GrahamU13W12 Southport Waterloo
37:45Poppy OliverU13W12 Forest of Dean
47:46Cecilia HuepflU13W12Darren KitchingRadley
57:50Phoebe LanglandsU13W12Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley
68:00Imogen BennettsU11W11 Northampton
78:05Sian EvansU13W12Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley
88:10Amelia TowlsonU11W11 Hinckley
98:12Isabel ForrestU11W11Paul ForrestThurrock
108:12Jessica LambU13W12Shane SmithKettering
118:21Lexi DundasU13W12 City of Stoke
128:23Isla MurrayU13W12 Holland Sports AC
138:24Lexie HeatherU13W12 City of Norwich
148:27Hissah Al FaisalU13W12 Blackheath & Bromley
158:30Niamh PhillipsonU13W12 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
168:34Sena WrightU11W11 Tonbridge
178:34Esther Hutchins-MorantU13W12 Rugby & Northampton
188:36Merryn Hutchins-MorantU13W12 Rugby & Northampton
198:38Chloe StuartU13W12Geraldine BushShrewsbury
208:39Lucy HortonU13W12 Wolverhampton & Bilston
218:41Mia HearsonU11W11 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
228:43Isobel CookU13W12 Allerton Junior
238:47Eleanor MorleyU13W12 Wreake & Soar Valley
248:48Elizabeth MorleyU13W12 Wreake & Soar Valley
258:49Grace HatherleyU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley
268:53Sofia CaseldineU13W12 Notts
279:00Abbie HarrisU11W11 Tipton
289:05Lucy MatthewsU11W   
299:12Freya SuartU13W12 Ivanhoe Robins
309:17Lexi WebbU11W  LIVERPOOL HARRIERS
319:18Katherine BoothU11W  Hinckley Running Club
329:26Enna CarrickU11W11 Allerton Junior
339:29Ava AlexanderU11W   
349:40Eve TaylorU13W12 Northampton
359:42Maya Al FaisalU13W12 Blackheath & Bromley/London Schs
369:49Mia WilliamsU11W   
379:53Sienna MacU11W11 Hinckley
3810:08Ava BurmanU13W12Bill BoydCorby
3910:43Jessica BettsU11W11 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)
4010:44Rebecca StaceyU11W   
4110:45Izzy ClarkeU11W   
4211:30Nina Whittal-WilliamsU11W