ESAA - New Balance English Schools Championships External Results
Sportcity
9-11 Jul 21

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K HT6K HT5K
HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
200 U17M h2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
423.05 -0.3Alex Leadbeater U17M1 Leigh22.6122.61
523.17 -0.3Jacob Hockin U17M2Charlene ThomasHarrogate22.622.6
623.53 -0.3Dylan Love U17M2 Gateshead22.4822.48
200 U17W A (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.72 0.7Nia Wedderburn-Goodison U17W2 Harrow23.4423.44
224.21 0.7Millie King U17W2Graham HolmesIpswich24.0924.09
324.39 0.7Faith Akinbileje U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley24.1124.11
424.81 0.7Lily MurphyPBU17W1Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire24.8124.81
525.10 0.7Grace Pritchard U17W2Donald MossWigan & District24.7624.76
625.36 0.7Ayomide Cole U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.0725.07
725.52 0.7Michelvi WambaSBU17W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.5225.02
825.61 0.7Chantal Ameh U17W2Mike SweeneyLiverpool H25.3925.39
200 U17W B (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.58 0.2Evie NoblettSBU17W1Gary TunstallPreston25.5825.43
225.97 0.2Evie Harrison U17W2 Gateshead25.0325.03
326.18 0.2Lizzy Harrison U17W2 Huntingdonshire25.7525.75
426.96 0.2Tosin Jokosenumi U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.7525.75
200 U17W h1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.78 -1.3Millie King U17W2Graham HolmesIpswich24.0924.09
224.90 -1.3Faith Akinbileje U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley24.1124.11
325.26 -1.3Lily Murphy U17W1Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire24.8124.81
425.97 -1.3Michelvi Wamba U17W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.5225.02
526.08 -1.3Ayomide Cole U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.0725.07
626.12 -1.3Evie Noblett U17W1Gary TunstallPreston25.5825.43
726.47 -1.3Tosin Jokosenumi U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.7525.75
826.96 -1.3Lizzy Harrison U17W2 Huntingdonshire25.7525.75
200 U17W h2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.52 -2.0Nia Wedderburn-Goodison U17W2 Harrow23.4423.44
225.74 -2.0Grace Pritchard U17W2Donald MossWigan & District24.7624.76
326.19 -2.0Chantal Ameh U17W2Mike SweeneyLiverpool H25.3925.39
426.23 -2.0Evie Harrison U17W2 Gateshead25.0325.03
200 U15M (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.63 1.4Ethan MillerPBU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield22.5022.50
222.97 1.4Ayomide FatokiPBU15M2Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes22.9722.97
323.60 1.4Lewis ParsonsPBU15M2Jonathan MossWest Cheshire23.5023.50
423.72 1.4Al-Ameen SalaamSBU15M2Darren PriestleyHavering23.5023.50
523.76 1.4Rory Summers U15M2Tammie RyderTavistock23.3923.39
624.19 1.4Saugat Pun U15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.6923.69
724.32 1.4Joseph Campbell U15M2Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove23.8423.84
825.14 1.4Isaac Brownlee-Jones U15M2Eric CartwrightTelford AC24.324.3
200 U15M h1 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.15w3.2Ayomide Fatoki U15M2Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes22.9722.97
223.53w3.2Lewis ParsonsPBU15M2Jonathan MossWest Cheshire23.5023.50
323.94w3.2Saugat Pun U15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.6923.69
424.03w3.2Joseph Campbell U15M2Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove23.8423.84
526.65w3.2George WalkerPBU15M2 South Yorkshire Schs26.6526.65
200 U15M h2 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50w2.4Ethan MillerPBU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield22.5022.50
223.50w2.4Al-Ameen SalaamPBU15M2Darren PriestleyHavering23.5023.50
323.93w2.4Rory Summers U15M2Tammie RyderTavistock23.3923.39
424.71w2.4Isaac Brownlee-Jones U15M2Eric CartwrightTelford AC24.324.3
200 U15W A (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.68 2.0Ann OerlemansPBU15W1Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey24.6824.68
225.03 2.0Eden RobinsonPBU15W2 North Devon25.0325.03
325.31 2.0Emily LucasPBU15W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District25.3125.31
425.67 2.0Freya VidalPBU15W2Paul DaynesCity of York25.3225.32
525.75 2.0Hope OguidiPBU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes25.725.7
625.86 2.0Isabel WattsPBU15W2 Dorset Schs25.8625.86
726.16 2.0Niamh Le'Gall U15W2Ronnie PriceWirral25.9625.96
826.34 2.0Indiana Marshall U15W2John ShepherdWoking25.8225.82
200 U15W B (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.53w2.1Nia Forbes-Agyepong U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet25.9425.94
226.86w2.1Jaya Collinson U15W2Graeme GourlayPoole AC26.326.3
327.13w2.1Keziah Olaleye U15W2Mick BondCambridge H26.4026.40
200 U15W h1 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.77 1.2Ann OerlemansPBU15W1Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey24.6824.68
225.55 1.2Freya VidalPBU15W2Paul DaynesCity of York25.3225.32
325.82 1.2Hope OguidiPBU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes25.725.7
426.17 1.2Indiana MarshallPBU15W2John ShepherdWoking25.8225.82
526.57 1.2Nia Forbes-Agyepong U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet25.9425.94
626.93 1.2Jaya Collinson U15W2Graeme GourlayPoole AC26.326.3
200 U15W h2 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.13w2.3Eden RobinsonPBU15W2 North Devon25.0325.03
225.72w2.3Emily LucasPBU15W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District25.3125.31
325.89w2.3Isabel WattsPBU15W2 Dorset Schs25.8625.86
425.97w2.3Niamh Le'Gall U15W2Ronnie PriceWirral25.9625.96
526.91w2.3Keziah Olaleye U15W2Mick BondCambridge H26.4026.40
 
300 U17W A (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.79  Etty SissonPBU17W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins38.2838.28
239.24  Jessica AstillPBU17W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts39.1939.19
339.88  Nandy KihuyuSBU17W2Charlene ThomasHallamshire39.5139.38
440.24  Anna BeckerPBU17W2 Somerset Schs/Germany40.2440.24
540.31  Olivia BoachiePBU17W2Tony BentonHavering40.2340.23
640.78  Favour Joseph U17W1Anita RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester40.3540.35
741.43  Chelsea Fagan U17W1 Notts40.5340.53
841.88  Molly Firth U17W1 Halifax40.8940.89
300 U17W B (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.77  Monica DavidsonPBU17W1Brian DarbyCoventry40.7740.77
240.93  Angelique AbberleyPBU17W1 Rotherham40.8040.80
341.19  Phoebe ClaytonPBU17W1 Rushcliffe41.1941.19
442.25  Amber Bailey U17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC42.042.0
542.43  Liana Williams U17W2Lesley PearsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.8941.89
300 U17W h1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.30  Etty SissonPBU17W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins38.2838.28
239.51  Nandy KihuyuSBU17W2Charlene ThomasHallamshire39.5139.38
340.35  Favour JosephPBU17W1Anita RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester40.3540.35
440.53  Chelsea FaganPBU17W1 Notts40.5340.53
540.60  Anna BeckerPBU17W2 Somerset Schs/Germany40.2440.24
640.78  Monica DavidsonPBU17W1Brian DarbyCoventry40.7740.77
740.80  Angelique AbberleyPBU17W1 Rotherham40.8040.80
842.62  Amber Bailey U17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC42.042.0
300 U17W h2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.13  Jessica Astill U17W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts39.1939.19
240.23  Olivia BoachiePBU17W2Tony BentonHavering40.2340.23
340.95  Molly Firth U17W1 Halifax40.8940.89
441.25  Phoebe Clayton U17W1 Rushcliffe41.1941.19
541.83  Lucy Poole U17W1Gary TunstallPreston41.5040.34
642.92  Liana Williams U17W2Lesley PearsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.8941.89
-DQ  Ruby Brook U17W2Mark WanklynCheltenham41.1041.10
300 U15M h1 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.57  Henry ParkerPBU15M2Stuart KerrRotherham36.5736.57
237.05  Noah Ridgeon U15M2Alexander StarrSutton & District36.7836.78
338.17  Harry BuntingPBU15M2 Wimborne37.6237.62
438.19  Nicholas LeePBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs38.1938.19
538.63  James DavisPBU15M2 Liverpool H38.338.3
300 U15M h2 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.29  Zico JonesPBU15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet35.2935.29
237.64  Stanley ChevousPBU15M2 Ipswich37.6437.64
338.17  Aaron LambPBU15M2 Reading AC38.1738.17
439.69  Josh Sothcott U15M2 Rugby & Northampton38.738.7
-DQ  Valentine Analogbei U15M2Anna HowlinLiverpool H36.3236.32
300 U15W h1 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.71  Callia DowneyPBU15W2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy39.7139.71
240.36  Arabella WilsonPBU15W2Andrew FisherWinchester40.3640.36
341.31  Mia Walker U15W2Andrew FraserWirral41.2041.20
442.11  Nia McConnell U15W2Dean ExtonDorchester41.6041.60
542.15  Niamh CoxPBU15W2Darren LewisTipton42.1542.15
642.68  Ellie MullinsPBU15W2 Marlborough Athletics42.6842.68
745.04  Menna Pugsley U15W1 Oswestry43.543.5
300 U15W h2 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.35  Camiah BennettPBU15W2Brian DarbyCoventry40.3540.35
240.77  Casey MusgravePBU15W2Mark FowlerHallamshire40.4840.48
341.54  Ella DarbyPBU15W1James WrightRugby & Northampton/Unknown41.5441.54
442.03  Lizzie Garner U15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes41.841.8
542.39  Sofia Barrett U15W2Bill BoydCorby40.940.9
642.74  Cassie Southgate U15W2 Hillingdon41.5441.54
742.84  Larissa Wilson U15W2 Enfield & Haringey42.7442.74
843.97  Nia Parry U15W2 Newport H43.6043.60
 
400 U20M A (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.71  Reuben Henry-DairePBU20M1Paul HerringtonReading AC47.7147.71
247.85  Nabil TezkrattPBU20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies47.4247.42
348.40  Mark RobertsPBU20M1Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton48.4048.40
449.46  Sam Howell U20M2 Cheltenham48.9748.97
549.60  Pablo Seema Roca U20M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.7448.74
649.82  Jack GosdenPBU20M2 Middlesex Schs49.7149.71
750.23  Nathaniel Dyas U20M1Mark FowlerHallamshire49.4349.43
850.56  James McCulloch U20M2David BuckettCrawley49.5049.50
400 U20M B (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.59  Adam Fox U20M1 Kingston upon Hull49.849.8
250.63  Archie Sloan U20M1 Worthing49.4949.49
350.69  Will Farndale U20M2David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey50.0250.02
450.86  Thomas Hockley U20M1Katy OdellSouthampton49.9349.93
400 U20M h1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.08  Reuben Henry-Daire U20M1Paul HerringtonReading AC47.7147.71
248.91  Mark Roberts U20M1Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton48.4048.40
349.50  James McCullochPBU20M2David BuckettCrawley49.5049.50
449.66  Sam Howell U20M2 Cheltenham48.9748.97
549.71  Jack GosdenPBU20M2 Middlesex Schs49.7149.71
650.11  Will Farndale U20M2David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey50.0250.02
750.30  Adam Fox U20M1 Kingston upon Hull49.849.8
400 U20M h2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.35  Nabil Tezkratt U20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies47.4247.42
249.43  Nathaniel DyasPBU20M1Mark FowlerHallamshire49.4349.43
349.81  Pablo Seema Roca U20M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.7448.74
450.58  Thomas Hockley U20M1Katy OdellSouthampton49.9349.93
550.64  Archie Sloan U20M1 Worthing49.4949.49
400 U20W A (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.75  Holly Mpassy U20W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley55.6655.56
256.01  Isabelle Skelton U20W1Bill BoydCorby55.1855.18
356.75  Holly MurrayPBU20W2 Sale Harriers Manchester56.7056.70
457.59  Jodie Martin U20W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull57.0156.76
557.59  Emma Morris U20W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow56.7256.72
658.30  Annie BellPBU20W2 Border57.4757.47
759.10  Emily Bowart U20W1Iain PresnellTonbridge57.9257.92
860.45  Maddison Sawyer U20W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone57.7457.74
400 U20W B (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.94  Isabelle Bloem U20W1Charlene ThomasHarrogate56.8656.86
258.28  Isabelle SmithPBU20W1Charlene ThomasHarrogate57.4557.45
359.06  Harriet Tuson U20W2 Yeovil/Wells City58.0758.07
459.34  Kia-Licia Clarkson U20W1 Sale Harriers Manchester58.058.0
-DQ  Tia Anderson U20W2Peter WilemanDurham57.3457.34
400 U20W h1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.57  Isabelle Skelton U20W1Bill BoydCorby55.1855.18
256.74  Holly MurrayPBU20W2 Sale Harriers Manchester56.7056.70
357.19  Emma Morris U20W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow56.7256.72
458.40  Isabelle SmithPBU20W1Charlene ThomasHarrogate57.4557.45
559.14  Kia-Licia Clarkson U20W1 Sale Harriers Manchester58.058.0
659.18  Tia Anderson U20W2Peter WilemanDurham57.3457.34
759.39  Ashley Nemits U20W1Trevor PainterWigan & District57.656.96
400 U20W h2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.59  Holly Mpassy U20W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley55.6655.56
257.08  Jodie Martin U20W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull57.0156.76
357.47  Annie BellPBU20W2 Border57.4757.47
457.74  Maddison SawyerPBU20W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone57.7457.74
558.08  Emily Bowart U20W1Iain PresnellTonbridge57.9257.92
658.15  Isabelle Bloem U20W1Charlene ThomasHarrogate56.8656.86
758.27  Harriet Tuson U20W2 Yeovil/Wells City58.0758.07
400 U17M A (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.43  Calvin Smith U17M2Nathan RogersShaftesbury Barnet48.6348.63
249.51  Ben SinclairPBU17M2 Manx49.5149.51
349.81  Tom Gaunce U17M2Jake AweDacorum49.6449.64
451.25  Matthew Marven U17M2 Dacorum50.4050.40
551.69  Joe Wheeler U17M2 Tavistock50.8850.88
651.70  Alastair Walls U17M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury51.6151.61
751.86  Thomas Elliott U17M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth50.7850.78
400 U17M B (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.91  Eddie Griffin U17M2 Taunton51.3351.33
255.52  Morgan White U17M1 Sale Harriers Manchester51.5551.55
400 U17M h1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.04  Tom Gaunce U17M2Jake AweDacorum49.6449.64
250.18  Ben Sinclair U17M2 Manx49.5149.51
350.57  Tommy OwlerPBU17M2 Folkestone50.5750.57
451.88  Mikhail Filippov U17M1 St. Albans AC51.151.1
552.00  Eddie Griffin U17M2 Taunton51.3351.33
652.44  Morgan White U17M1 Sale Harriers Manchester51.5551.55
752.56  Alex KnightPBU17M1 Team Bath52.5652.56
400 U17M h2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.05  Calvin SmithSBU17M2Nathan RogersShaftesbury Barnet48.6348.63
250.40  Matthew MarvenPBU17M2 Dacorum50.4050.40
350.87  Thomas ElliottPBU17M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth50.7850.78
450.88  Joe WheelerPBU17M2 Tavistock50.8850.88
551.73  Alastair Walls U17M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury51.6151.61
 
800 U20M 1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.82  Jack Dickson U20M2Richard VassallKingston & Poly1:49.681:49.68
21:52.54  Archie ParkinsonPBU20M2Bill BoydCorby1:52.541:52.54
31:52.82  Finlay HutchinsonPBU20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts1:51.831:51.83
41:53.60  Jonny Stock U20M1 Trafford1:52.681:52.68
51:54.28  Sam Davey U20M2Oliver DaveyWorcester1:53.661:53.66
61:54.85  Ryan Elston U20M2Alison WyethCharnwood1:52.991:52.99
800 U20M 2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.36  Mukhtar MusaSBU20M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:51.491:51.49
21:53.89  Cameron EnserPBU20M2 Bracknell AC1:53.891:53.89
31:54.86  Will Bellamy U20M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers1:51.741:51.53
41:55.30  Jack Hutchinson U20M2 Hyndburn1:54.201:54.20
51:59.76  Charlie Roberts U20M2 St. Helens Sutton1:53.221:52.65
800 U20W 1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:10.63  Hannah RobertsPBU20W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:10.632:10.63
12:10.80  Ty Brockley-Langford U20W2Paul RodenSalford H/Trafford2:07.002:07.00
42:13.49  Kate Willis U20W2David PringCity of Norwich2:11.782:11.78
32:13.70  Zoe HunterPBU20W1Edward GregorczykLeeds City2:13.182:13.18
52:15.64  Evie Wild U20W2Andrew MihranianStockport2:13.612:13.61
62:18.50  Erin Grime U20W1Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford2:13.732:13.73
72:20.26  Madeleine Casey U20W1David WilkinsonThames Valley2:16.452:16.45
800 U20W 2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.33  Indienne King U20W1Shane SmithKettering2:07.512:07.51
22:11.37  Ella Fryer U20W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:10.932:10.93
32:12.10  Mena Scatchard U20W2Kieron HallLeeds City2:10.592:10.59
42:13.77  Susannah Lecoutre U20W1 Guildford & Godalming2:12.362:10.87
52:15.27  Milly DickinsonPBU20W2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:11.362:11.36
62:15.67  Beatrix Wraith U20W2David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:14.472:11.25
72:19.24  Amelia McMurtrie U20W2Shane SmithKettering2:13.632:13.63
800 U17M h1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.26  Danny RaymondPBU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:53.261:53.26
21:55.86  Ben StevensonPBU17M2 Derby1:55.861:55.86
31:55.91  Zac Segal U17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.691:54.69
41:56.46  Thom DenningPBU17M2 Radley1:56.461:56.46
51:57.17  Max Bishop U17M1 Thames Valley1:56.931:56.93
61:57.52  Gian-Luca Robilliard U17M2Alun WilliamsGuernsey1:56.731:56.73
71:57.71  Patrick Griffith U17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal1:54.941:54.94
81:58.45  Raihan Lenoire U17M2Michael TaylorWycombe1:57.51:57.5
800 U17M h2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.87  Christopher Perkins U17M2Gary CurtisBirtley1:53.651:53.65
21:54.80  Edward EnserPBU17M2 Bracknell AC1:54.801:54.80
31:55.44  Elliot Savage U17M2Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:52.641:52.64
41:55.80  Zak OldPBU17M2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly1:55.661:55.66
51:57.12  Oliver Capps U17M2 Exeter1:55.571:55.57
61:58.71  Finley Mayoh U17M2Mike NixonStockport1:57.471:57.47
71:59.40  Luca Matharu U17M2Damian NevinsHarrow1:57.81:57.8
82:02.00  Ewan Maxwell U17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:56.991:56.99
800 U17W h1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.16  Nicole McGovernPBU17W1Idris HamudShaftesbury Barnet2:10.162:10.16
22:11.21  Alice Bennett U17W1Shane SmithKettering2:09.892:09.89
32:13.61  Poppy EltonPBU17W2Geoff AstonWorcester2:13.612:13.61
42:13.90  Iris Downes U17W2Colin LancasterShrewsbury2:08.732:08.73
52:14.66  Sophie Dunbobbin U17W1Stephen RobinsonSaffron AC2:13.822:12.58
62:15.99  Annabel Hedge U17W1 St. Albans AC2:12.922:12.92
72:16.54  Holly Watson U17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:10.472:10.47
82:17.15  Charlotte Wormley U17W1Vince GoldingCrawley2:12.002:12.00
800 U17W h2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.44  Amarisa SibleyPBU17W2Jon BiggBlackheath & Bromley2:09.442:09.44
22:10.38  Ella Greenway U17W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:07.782:07.78
32:11.80  Lucy ScothernPBU17W2David LowesChester-le-Street2:11.772:11.77
42:12.80  Katie Sakaria U17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:10.932:10.93
52:13.29  Lauren Wormley U17W1Vince GoldingCrawley2:12.542:12.54
62:13.89  Lois CreaseyPBU17W2David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:12.312:12.31
72:14.86  Carys Roberts U17W1 West Cheshire2:13.872:13.87
82:20.30  Lexie Bull U17W2Christopher BrownStroud2:12.162:12.16
800 U15M h1 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.17  Keeran Sriskandarajah U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill1:58.441:58.44
22:01.61  Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU15M2Nick HughesChiltern2:01.612:01.61
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6