ESAA - New Balance English Schools Championships External Results
Sportcity
9-11 Jul 21

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K HT6K HT5K
HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
800 U15M h1 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
32:01.68  Ewan TaylorPBU15M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:01.682:01.68
42:03.68  Joshua DunnePBU15M2Philip BakerChichester2:02.122:02.12
52:04.18  Tom WaterworthPBU15M2Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire2:04.182:04.18
62:05.45  Jacob WoodsPBU15M2Andy TuttleNewbury2:05.452:05.45
72:06.26  James McAllenPBU15M1Chris McAllenWaveney Valley2:05.532:05.53
82:07.23  Nathaniel RowePBU15M2Becca RoweCity of Stoke2:07.232:07.23
800 U15M h2 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.17  Jack Kinrade U15M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury1:58.691:58.69
22:03.76  Jacob Asher-Relf U15M2Shane SmithKettering2:02.082:02.08
32:04.13  Matthew SmithPBU15M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:04.132:04.13
42:05.58  Henry Cornish U15M2 Poole AC2:04.42:04.4
52:05.60  Aaron Warburton U15M2Colin LancasterOswestry2:03.242:03.24
62:06.11  Samuel StapleyPBU15M2David MillsReigate Priory2:03.432:03.43
72:07.17  Sam LongPBU15M2 Holland Sports AC2:05.942:05.94
82:07.60  Alfie Lamb U15M2Graham MillicanBorder2:05.092:05.09
800 U15W 1 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.99  Lottie Langan U15W2Ian WilcockCity of York2:12.352:12.35
22:16.41  Caitlin McCloy U15W2Richard HarrisRotherham2:15.972:15.97
32:18.30  Lyra MacdonaldPBU15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:18.302:18.30
42:19.13  Estée Norman U15W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:17.032:17.03
52:20.35  Rosie Ashmore U15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:17.32:17.3
62:22.17  Hannah Wightman U15W2Colin HaggieGosforth2:18.92:18.9
800 U15W h2 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.13  Phoebe GillPBU15W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:09.122:09.12
22:13.58  Anna Gisbourne U15W2Alison DaleBury2:13.512:13.51
32:16.32  Dina SilvermanPBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:16.322:16.32
42:18.44  Abigail Nicholson U15W2Keeley SuttonNotts2:16.722:16.72
52:18.55  Gaby Bilbie U15W2Richard NationChelmsford2:15.472:15.47
62:19.57  Nia Harrison-Sargent U15W1Charlene ThomasHalifax2:15.612:15.61
72:22.55  Poppy Old U15W2 Elswick2:17.872:17.87
82:25.65  Ava Clough U15W2Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester2:19.142:19.14
 
1500 U20M (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:49.26  Alex Melloy U20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:45.903:45.90
23:49.83  Justin DaviesPBU20M2Martin RushTeam Bath3:49.833:49.83
33:50.14  David Race U20M1John StephensonGateshead3:47.263:47.26
43:52.41  Kian Wiles U20M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC3:48.883:48.88
53:53.34  Leo FreelandPBU20M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes3:53.343:53.34
63:53.99  Charlie WakefieldPBU20M2Mick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston3:53.993:53.99
73:54.71  Edward MitchellPBU20M2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC3:54.713:54.71
83:56.78  Noah BennettPBU20M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:55.973:55.97
93:57.46  Max CunninghamPBU20M2Andy BibbyPreston3:56.253:56.25
103:57.81  Alexander Thompson U20M1Karen GlerumWharfedale/Bingley3:47.303:47.30
113:59.42  William Aitken U20M2 Barnsley AC/Millfield Sch/Doncaster3:55.743:55.74
124:01.57  Thomas Archer U20M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:54.633:51.57
134:01.83  Basil Rock U20M1David WilkinsonThames Valley4:00.854:00.85
144:05.52  Aidan Aherne U20M2 Ealing Southall & Middx4:00.084:00.08
154:08.60  Robin Regan U20M2Derek HurtonEden Runners4:02.384:02.38
1500 U20W (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.78  Abigail Ives U20W1 Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles4:18.944:18.94
24:24.63  Jessica SpilsburyPBU20W2Richard GoddardTrafford4:24.634:24.63
34:27.61  Emily Shaw U20W1Bob SmithWimborne4:27.184:27.18
44:30.79  Ellen Mary KearneyPBU20W1Sarah KearneyWirral4:27.144:27.14
54:31.38  Anna MasonPBU20W1Graeme MasonBorder4:31.384:31.38
64:33.20  Femke Rosbergen U20W2 City of Norwich4:30.574:30.57
74:34.25  Freya Bennett U20W2 Coventry4:31.784:31.78
84:34.96  Georgina CampbellPBU20W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton4:34.964:34.96
94:37.21  Poppy Craig-McFeely U20W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:35.844:35.84
104:40.50  Megan Gadsby U20W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:36.974:36.97
114:40.99  Fern Kimber U20W2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:38.014:38.01
124:42.58  Charlotte Young U20W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:39.24:39.2
134:52.28  Ines Curran U20W1David LowesGateshead4:36.794:30.45
144:53.62  Georgina Clarke U20W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:41.694:41.69
1500 U17M (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.80  Dan Galloway U17M2Stuart HamiltonTelford AC3:51.513:51.51
24:05.95  Sam Mills U17M2 Exeter3:55.903:55.90
34:06.14  William Rabjohns U17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC3:57.853:57.85
44:06.58  George Keen U17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:51.543:51.54
54:08.51  Joshua Blevins U17M2John StephensonGateshead3:54.843:54.84
64:08.88  Ethan Brady-Jones U17M2Sarah KearneyWirral4:02.634:02.63
74:09.22  Jamie Keir U17M2Kathy CarterInvicta East Kent4:02.064:02.06
84:11.27  William Strickley U17M2Sarah KearneyWirral3:57.723:57.72
94:12.87  Connor Fletcher U17M2Trevor PainterWigan & District4:05.984:05.98
104:12.90  Evan Savage U17M2Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester4:01.254:01.25
114:15.40  Blake Williams U17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par4:07.44:07.4
124:15.66  James Peck U17M2 St. Edmund Pacers4:02.194:02.19
134:16.84  Kai Chilvers U17M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley4:08.274:08.27
144:21.76  Christo Chilton U17M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:06.564:06.56
154:24.96  Lewis Sullivan U17M2 St. Edmund Pacers3:56.513:56.51
1500 U17W (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.58  Keira Brady-JonesSBU17W2Sarah KearneyWirral4:24.654:22.10
24:26.85  Aimi Weightman U17W2Dave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet4:26.674:26.67
34:29.23  Ruby SimpsonPBU17W2Trevor PainterHallamshire4:28.654:28.65
44:30.56  Scarlett LivingstonePBU17W1 Exeter4:30.564:30.56
54:30.77  Evie ThomsonPBU17W1Richard HarrisRotherham4:30.774:30.77
64:32.68  Sophie Nicholls U17W1Simon PriorCity of Salisbury/Somerset Schs4:31.704:31.70
74:32.84  Katie YoupPBU17W1James MannSouthampton4:32.844:32.84
84:32.88  Grace RobertsPBU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:32.884:32.88
94:34.69  Orla GregoryPBU17W2 Warrington AC4:34.694:34.69
104:40.69  Hattie ReynoldsPBU17W2 North Norfolk Harriers4:40.694:40.69
114:41.40  Abigail Stratton U17W2 Blackburn4:36.644:36.64
124:45.52  Elizabeth Wareing U17W1 Lancaster & Morecambe4:43.04:43.0
134:48.33  Maisie Burns U17W2Trevor PainterChorley ATC4:39.924:39.92
1500 U15M (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.89  Alden Collier U15M2Nick HughesChiltern4:04.604:04.60
24:13.63  Jed Hutchings U15M2Graeme RileyCity of Plymouth4:10.014:10.01
34:14.22  Robert Price U15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:09.004:09.00
44:16.10  Alex Dack U15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:15.054:15.05
54:17.21  Gianleo Stubbs U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:07.014:07.01
64:21.17  Euan Pinder U15M2Nick HughesChiltern4:16.774:16.77
74:21.72  Oscar Schofield U15M2Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester4:13.614:13.61
84:22.35  Archie Pinder U15M2Nick HughesChiltern4:17.914:17.91
94:22.50  Alex Lennon U15M1 Sutton & District4:13.334:13.33
104:22.99  Liam Conway U15M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:21.984:21.98
114:24.29  Owen Smith U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.984:21.98
124:26.90  Freddie Meredith U15M2Richard GoddardTrafford4:19.624:19.62
134:27.75  George Christmas U15M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:22.924:22.92
144:32.11  Jon Pepin U15M1 Southampton4:22.254:22.25
1500 U15W (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.80  Shaikira KingPBU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:30.804:30.80
24:33.20  Isobel CotterillPBU15W2 Team Bath4:33.204:33.20
34:35.90  Freya Murdoch U15W2Mike NixonStockport4:32.574:32.57
44:38.25  Isobelle Jones U15W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston4:37.134:37.13
54:40.96  Lilia Harris U15W2Richard HarrisRotherham4:32.964:32.96
64:43.51  Eden CreaseyPBU15W1David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:43.514:43.51
74:43.57  Imogen Saunders U15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:37.804:37.80
84:45.73  Katie Pye U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.884:41.88
94:49.62  Sara Clough U15W2Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester4:43.084:43.08
104:49.74  Jessica Brown U15W1John KnowlesNewquay & Par4:47.104:47.10
114:49.81  Lara Turner U15W2Shane SmithKettering4:46.664:46.66
124:50.59  Molly Shorey U15W2 City of Plymouth4:45.944:45.94
134:55.21  Laura Chance U15W2Pat GallagherWestbury/Yate4:44.64:44.6
145:08.56  Zoe Gilbody U15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Shropshire Schs4:36.604:36.60
 
3000 U20M (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:20.82  Joseph O'BrienPBU20M1Don McMillanCity of York8:20.828:20.82
28:22.40  Liam Rawlings U20M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury8:19.738:19.73
38:25.24  Flynn JenningsPBU20M2 Bideford8:25.248:25.24
48:25.74  Joe PonterPBU20M1Dave LeeTaunton8:25.748:25.74
58:25.88  Rowan Miell-IngramPBU20M1Michael CottamRadley8:25.888:25.88
68:28.62  Fraser SproulPBU20M1 Kendal8:28.628:28.62
78:30.67  Oliver Smart U20M2 Tavistock Run Project8:16.248:16.24
88:38.70  Matthew Ramsden U20M2 Blackburn8:33.558:33.55
98:44.43  Skip Snelson U20M2 Banbury8:38.958:38.95
108:48.80  William Newcombe U20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:40.888:40.88
118:54.24  Jenson Connell U20M2Richard MasseyMansfield8:41.318:41.31
129:00.43  Scott Nutter U20M2Darren MiddletonKeswick/Border8:41.248:41.24
139:14.83  Lewis Panter U20M1 Rugby & Northampton8:42.408:42.40
3000 U20W (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:38.51  Kaitlyn SheppardPBU20W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham9:38.519:38.51
29:40.92  Louise HackettPBU20W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston9:40.929:40.92
39:41.40  Harriet BloorPBU20W2David LeachLewes9:41.409:41.40
49:47.68  Freya StapletonPBU20W2Kyle BennettShaftesbury Barnet9:47.689:47.68
59:47.81  Mia WaldmannPBU20W1 Reading AC9:46.19:46.1
69:53.50  Ellen Weir U20W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds9:36.409:36.40
79:55.10  Lauren McNeil U20W2Richard MasseyMansfield9:48.979:48.97
89:55.18  Jasmine YoungPBU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:55.189:55.18
910:07.14  Lizzy Edge U20W1 Rushcliffe10:03.1210:03.12
1010:11.76  Lara Crawford U20W2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester10:07.0010:07.00
1110:23.82  Amelie Attenborough U20W1 Guildford & Godalming9:56.199:56.19
1210:24.34  Libby Huxley U20W1Andy BibbyPreston10:00.310:00.3
1310:35.17  Emily Chong U20W1David LowesChester-le-Street10:22.5710:18.88
3000 U17M (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:31.14  Edward BirdPBU17M2Mark PauleyPoole AC8:25.748:25.74
28:31.50  TJ JonesPBU17M2Sarah KearneyWirral8:31.508:31.50
38:36.30  Isaac RothwellPBU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:36.308:36.30
48:36.68  Ethan PrimettPBU17M2Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix8:36.688:36.68
58:41.63  James Knockton U17M2Richard GoddardTrafford8:34.398:34.39
68:43.27  Solomon Okrafo-Smart U17M2 Absolute Tri8:42.088:42.08
78:43.71  Liam McCayPBU17M1 Liverpool H8:43.718:43.71
88:45.23  Ben BrownPBU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton8:37.008:37.00
98:46.65  Seamus RobinsonPBU17M2 Westbury/Yate/City of Derry8:46.658:46.65
108:50.98  Benjamin Peck U17M1 St. Edmund Pacers8:30.008:30.00
118:52.41  Isaac Morris U17M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge8:49.848:49.84
128:53.88  Mark RubyPBU17M2Mark PauleyPoole AC8:53.258:53.25
138:56.73  Hayden Gear U17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone8:53.368:53.36
149:04.51  Samuel Greenstein U17M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet8:55.628:55.62
159:06.47  Joshua Prendergast U17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School8:50.438:50.43
3000 U17W (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:32.70  Jess Bailey U17W1 Leven Valley9:25.629:25.62
29:37.66  Fleur Todd-WarmothPBU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley9:19.779:19.77
39:41.91  Ellie LoosleyPBU17W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge9:41.919:41.91
49:45.62  Megan HornungPBU17W2 Bristol & West9:45.629:45.62
59:48.57  Jenny LeggatePBU17W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge9:48.579:48.57
69:59.56  Yasmin KashdanPBU17W1Vince GoldingCrawley9:59.569:59.56
710:03.19  Holly Weedall U17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal9:53.589:43.82
810:03.97  Hannah BlundyPBU17W2 Wells City/Yeovil9:58.459:58.45
910:05.59  Ciara ThornleyPBU17W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham9:53.609:53.60
1010:08.79  Alice Bates U17W2Shane SmithKettering10:00.4010:00.40
1110:09.61  Kiya DeeSBU17W2 Highworth/Cheltenham10:09.619:55.40
1210:10.15  Isabelle Price U17W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston10:08.7310:08.73
1310:13.50  Rose ChesterfieldPBU17W2 Winchester10:13.5010:13.50
1410:13.96  Robyn Fossa U17W1James MannSouthampton10:11.1510:11.15
1510:17.00  Maddie HughesPBU17W1Nick HughesChiltern10:17.0010:17.00
1610:23.74  Jessica Hill U17W2Arthur DaleyGloucester10:04.910:04.9
1710:25.59  Grace Milnes U17W1Mike DunphyDacorum10:15.210:15.2
1810:53.25  Katie Francis U17W2Gary CurtisBirtley10:15.510:15.5
 
75HU15W U15W (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.88 2.0Isabelle Mardle U15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich10.7510.75
211.41 2.0Ava John U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.311.3
311.50 2.0Evie SchofieldPBU15W2Neal PetleyTrafford11.5011.50
411.59 2.0Elin RobertsPBU15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming11.4711.47
511.71 2.0Zoe Smith U15W2 Newark AC11.5911.59
612.00 2.0Hannah Lott U15W2David ThomasNorth Shields Poly11.711.7
715.52 2.0Onachukwu Ndefo U15W2 Northampton11.4911.49
815.61 2.0Grace Evans U15W2Brian DarbyCoventry11.5811.58
75HU15W U15W h1 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.95 -0.5Isabelle Mardle U15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich10.7510.75
211.63 -0.5Evie SchofieldPBU15W2Neal PetleyTrafford11.5011.50
311.83 -0.5Grace Evans U15W2Brian DarbyCoventry11.5811.58
411.94 -0.5Zoe Smith U15W2 Newark AC11.5911.59
75HU15W U15W h2 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48w2.2Ava John U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.311.3
211.49w2.2Onachukwu NdefoPBU15W2 Northampton11.4911.49
311.67w2.2Elin Roberts U15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming11.4711.47
411.96w2.2Hannah Lott U15W2David ThomasNorth Shields Poly11.711.7
 
80HU15M U15M A (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21 0.6Elliott HanslowPBU15M2Matthew OverallCrawley11.2111.21
211.29 0.6Trey CorlisPBU15M2 London Heathside/London Schs11.2911.29
311.29 0.6Rayhan MourtadaPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.2911.29
411.65 0.6Barney ClarkePBU15M2 City of Norwich11.6511.65
511.72 0.6Corey BeechallPBU15M2 Stockport T&F11.7211.72
611.75 0.6Adam DingleyPBU15M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth11.7011.70
711.82 0.6Jonah Miller U15M2 Basildon11.7711.77
812.14 0.6Joshua TaylorPBU15M2 Torbay11.9311.93
80HU15M U15M B (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.10 0.0Kahlon NnekePBU15M2 Reading AC12.0712.07
212.11 0.0Lewis ShawPBU15M1Neal PetleyWarrington AC11.911.9
312.29 0.0Daniel Allan U15M2 Brighton & Hove12.1012.10
412.57 0.0Ollie Dieppe U15M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch12.3112.31
513.93 0.0Arthur Reilly U15M1Brendan ReillySheffield & Dearne13.2613.26
80HU15M U15M h1 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.37 0.5Elliott HanslowPBU15M2Matthew OverallCrawley11.2111.21
211.76 0.5Trey CorlisPBU15M2 London Heathside/London Schs11.2911.29
311.81 0.5Corey BeechallPBU15M2 Stockport T&F11.7211.72
411.87 0.5Adam Dingley U15M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth11.7011.70
512.45 0.5Ollie Dieppe U15M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch12.3112.31
612.69 0.5Jack Wheatley U15M2Alan SimsPeterborough & Nene Valley12.312.3
713.62 0.5Arthur Reilly U15M1Brendan ReillySheffield & Dearne13.2613.26
80HU15M U15M h2 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.52 1.2Rayhan Mourtada U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.2911.29
211.77 1.2Jonah MillerPBU15M2 Basildon11.7711.77
311.99 1.2Joshua TaylorPBU15M2 Torbay11.9311.93
412.00 1.2Barney Clarke U15M2 City of Norwich11.6511.65
512.07 1.2Kahlon NnekePBU15M2 Reading AC12.0712.07
612.26 1.2Lewis ShawPBU15M1Neal PetleyWarrington AC11.911.9
712.44 1.2Daniel Allan U15M2 Brighton & Hove12.1012.10
 
80HU17W U17W A (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.95 1.2Mia McIntoshPBU17W2Jake AweDacorum10.9510.95
211.20 1.2Jessica DunctonPBU17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham11.2011.20
311.23 1.2Etienne MaughanPBU17W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County11.0411.04
411.26 1.2Meg CorkerPBU17W2David GoughLiverpool H11.2611.26
511.38 1.2Scarlett GammellPBU17W2Brian HopkinsWatford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3811.38
611.52 1.2Lia BonsuPBU17W1Paul WestonCroydon11.5211.52
711.66 1.2Amelia WalshPBU17W2Adrian BrownReading AC11.6611.66
811.71 1.2Georgia DonaldPBU17W2Harry RichardsonCrewe & Nantwich11.6411.64
80HU17W U17W B (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48 1.6Jodie SelfPBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley11.4811.48
211.55 1.6Chloe SpeakePBU17W2Arnie WrayShrewsbury11.5511.55
311.71 1.6Noa Maoundus U17W2Paul McKeownCrawley/France11.6211.62
411.78 1.6Sophia DeansPBU17W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H11.7511.75
511.78 1.6May McDonaldPBU17W1 Blaydon11.7311.73
611.78 1.6Olivia RileyPBU17W2 Cannock & Stafford11.7811.78
711.84 1.6Sophie Ajuka U17W1Lorna BootheSutton & District11.711.7
812.14 1.6Rosella Togo U17W2Matt CullenBury11.8911.89
80HU17W U17W h1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.24 -0.7Mia McIntoshPBU17W2Jake AweDacorum10.9510.95
211.55 -0.7Lia BonsuPBU17W1Paul WestonCroydon11.5211.52
311.62 -0.7Jessica Duncton U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham11.2011.20
411.62 -0.7Scarlett Gammell U17W2Brian HopkinsWatford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3811.38
511.64 -0.7Georgia DonaldPBU17W2Harry RichardsonCrewe & Nantwich11.6411.64
611.94 -0.7Sophia Deans U17W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H11.7511.75
711.98 -0.7May McDonald U17W1 Blaydon11.7311.73
812.76 -0.7Sophie Ajuka U17W1Lorna BootheSutton & District11.711.7
80HU17W U17W h2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.50 -2.0Meg Corker U17W2David GoughLiverpool H11.2611.26
211.50 -2.0Etienne Maughan U17W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County11.0411.04
311.70 -2.0Amelia WalshPBU17W2Adrian BrownReading AC11.6611.66
411.77 -2.0Jodie Self U17W1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley11.4811.48
511.82 -2.0Chloe Speake U17W2Arnie WrayShrewsbury11.5511.55
611.99 -2.0Olivia Riley U17W2 Cannock & Stafford11.7811.78
712.38 -2.0Rosella Togo U17W2Matt CullenBury11.8911.89
812.79 -2.0Noa Maoundus U17W2Paul McKeownCrawley/France11.6211.62
 
100HU17M U17M A (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91 -0.2Jacob BlancPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering12.9112.91
213.01 -0.2Daniel GoriolaPBU17M2John GatesBexley13.0113.01
313.26 -0.2Noah HansonPBU17M1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles13.1713.17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6