ESAA - New Balance English Schools Championships External Results
Sportcity
9-11 Jul 21

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K HT6K HT5K
HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
80HU17W U17W h2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
611.99 -2.0Olivia Riley U17W2 Cannock & Stafford11.7811.78
712.38 -2.0Rosella Togo U17W2Matt CullenBury11.8911.89
812.79 -2.0Noa Maoundus U17W2Paul McKeownCrawley/France11.6211.62
 
100HU17M U17M A (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91 -0.2Jacob BlancPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering12.9112.91
213.01 -0.2Daniel GoriolaPBU17M2John GatesBexley13.0113.01
313.26 -0.2Noah HansonPBU17M1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles13.1713.17
413.73 -0.2Eljay Secker U17M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley13.613.6
513.84 -0.2Hayden Christian U17M1 Guildford & Godalming13.7713.77
613.86 -0.2Patrick J KylePBU17M2Michael StrangeBristol & West13.7913.79
713.94 -0.2Freddy Khan U17M2 Basildon13.7013.70
814.27 -0.2Jaiden Dean U17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.1313.13
100HU17M U17M B (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.80 1.1Joel ElphickPBU17M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.8013.80
213.89 1.1Drew Bradley U17M2Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich13.7113.71
314.10 1.1Max RoePBU17M1James CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley13.9313.93
414.18 1.1Archie CooperPBU17M2 Salford Met14.1814.18
514.83 1.1Oscar Hennessy Leach U17M2David HemeryMarlborough Athletics13.9213.92
-DNF 1.1Nate Mills U17M  Leicestershire & Rutland  
100HU17M U17M h1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.44 -0.7Noah HansonPBU17M1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles13.1713.17
213.51 -0.7Jaiden Dean U17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.1313.13
313.87 -0.7Hayden Christian U17M1 Guildford & Godalming13.7713.77
413.97 -0.7Eljay Secker U17M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley13.613.6
513.98 -0.7Freddy Khan U17M2 Basildon13.7013.70
614.23 -0.7Drew Bradley U17M2Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich13.7113.71
714.29 -0.7Archie CooperPBU17M2 Salford Met14.1814.18
814.48 -0.7Max Roe U17M1James CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley13.9313.93
100HU17M U17M h2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.19 -1.8Jacob Blanc U17M2Tony BentonHavering12.9112.91
213.31 -1.8Daniel GoriolaPBU17M2John GatesBexley13.0113.01
313.96 -1.8Patrick J KylePBU17M2Michael StrangeBristol & West13.7913.79
414.07 -1.8Joel Elphick U17M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.8013.80
514.17 -1.8Nate Mills U17M2Eliska BinksCharnwood13.8913.89
614.41 -1.8Oscar Hennessy Leach U17M2David HemeryMarlborough Athletics13.9213.92
-DQ  Natan Witkowski U17M2Ian HallidayBury14.2614.26
 
100HW U20W A (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.77 1.4Danielle HalesPBU20W2Anthony PittTelford AC/Thames Valley13.7713.77
213.80 1.4Marli JessopPBU20W2Scott GraceShaftesbury Barnet13.8013.80
314.02 1.4Philippa EllisPBU20W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead14.0214.02
414.42 1.4Ella ManningPBU20W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District14.4214.42
514.45 1.4Shakanya OsahonPBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley14.2614.26
614.69 1.4Charlotte Rutter U20W1Liane BrownDarlington H14.6314.63
714.83 1.4Kira Holt U20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly14.5614.56
-DQ  Emily Misantoni U20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs14.3914.39
100HW U20W B (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.82 0.5Milly Gall U20W2Jake AweDacorum14.4814.48
214.94 0.5Myah BoothPBU20W1Joe FrostStockport T&F14.9414.94
314.98 0.5Olivia Bagg U20W1 Taunton14.7214.72
415.17 0.5Lily Holt U20W2 Chiltern14.9114.91
515.37 0.5Lauren Watkins U20W1Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1615.16
615.53 0.5Annabelle Taylor U20W1Carl FosterWigan & District15.3315.33
716.33 0.5Stephanie Robertson U20W2David GoughSouthport Waterloo/Liverpool H14.8614.86
100HW U20W h1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.84 2.0Marli JessopPBU20W2Scott GraceShaftesbury Barnet13.8013.80
214.26 2.0Shakanya OsahonPBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley14.2614.26
314.45 2.0Ella ManningPBU20W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District14.4214.42
414.64 2.0Milly Gall U20W2Jake AweDacorum14.4814.48
514.96 2.0Myah BoothPBU20W1Joe FrostStockport T&F14.9414.94
615.12 2.0Stephanie Robertson U20W2David GoughSouthport Waterloo/Liverpool H14.8614.86
715.32 2.0Lauren Watkins U20W1Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1615.16
815.57 2.0Willa Gibb U20W1Mark LodgeTeam Bath/Bristol & West15.5115.5
100HW U20W h2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.79w3.4Danielle HalesPBU20W2Anthony PittTelford AC/Thames Valley13.7713.77
214.38w3.4Philippa Ellis U20W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead14.0214.02
314.49w3.4Emily Misantoni U20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs14.3914.39
414.56w3.4Kira HoltPBU20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly14.5614.56
514.63w3.4Charlotte RutterPBU20W1Liane BrownDarlington H14.6314.63
614.72w3.4Olivia BaggPBU20W1 Taunton14.7214.72
714.91w3.4Lily HoltPBU20W2 Chiltern14.9114.91
815.33w3.4Annabelle TaylorPBU20W1Carl FosterWigan & District15.3315.33
 
110HU20M U20M A (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.15 -0.1Harry BartonPBU20M1Alan RichardsonWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil14.1514.15
214.21 -0.1Ruben HedmanPBU20M1Brian HopkinsShaftesbury Barnet14.2114.21
314.35 -0.1Stephen SimmonsPBU20M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County14.3514.35
414.47 -0.1Jake CoverPBU20M2Colin BarossTeam Bath14.4714.47
514.53 -0.1David NaylorPBU20M2Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich14.5314.53
614.67 -0.1Henry Curtis U20M1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth14.4814.48
-DQ  Abdulsamad Sanusi U20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles14.0614.06
-DQ  Alessio Anah U20M1Paul McKeownCrawley14.3114.31
110HU20M U20M B (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.77 0.2Owen Sproston U20M2Gary MylesCity of Stoke14.7214.72
214.94 0.2Joseph PurvisPBU23M4 Gateshead14.9414.94
315.24 0.2Ben IncePBU20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City15.0915.09
416.40 0.2Toby Clayden U20M2 City of Plymouth15.6015.60
110HU20M U20M h1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.29 0.8Harry Barton U20M1Alan RichardsonWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil14.1514.15
214.36 0.8Ruben HedmanPBU20M1Brian HopkinsShaftesbury Barnet14.2114.21
314.48 0.8Henry CurtisPBU20M1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth14.4814.48
414.61 0.8Jake CoverPBU20M2Colin BarossTeam Bath14.4714.47
514.62 0.8David NaylorPBU20M2Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich14.5314.53
615.72 0.8Toby Clayden U20M2 City of Plymouth15.6015.60
110HU20M U20M h2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.06 1.4Abdulsamad SanusiPBU20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles14.0614.06
214.31 1.4Alessio AnahPBU20M1Paul McKeownCrawley14.3114.31
314.54 1.4Stephen Simmons U20M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County14.3514.35
414.72 1.4Owen SprostonPBU20M2Gary MylesCity of Stoke14.7214.72
515.09 1.4Ben IncePBU20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City15.0915.09
615.19 1.4Joseph Purbrick U20M1Tony JarrettHuntingdonshire14.7014.70
 
300HW U17W 1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.77  Therese TolanPBU17W2Charlene ThomasHarrogate44.7744.77
245.41  Frances Hogg U17W1Craig PounderCity of York44.644.6
346.05  Amber HughesPBU17W1Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo45.2845.28
446.36  Porscha Johnson U17W2David LoweSale Harriers Manchester46.0045.75
547.29  Isla Brown U17W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow46.646.6
648.37  Bethany Austin U17W2Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Reading AC48.1248.12
749.95  Grace Horswell U17W2 Yate47.947.9
-DQ  Molly White U17W2Dean ExtonDorchester48.3448.34
300HW U17W 2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.13  Stephanie OkoroPBU17W1Tony BentonHavering41.6041.60
245.26  Hermione MasonPBU17W2Alexander WortSale Harriers Manchester44.9944.99
346.22  Ophelia Pye U17W2David HemeryMarlborough Athletics44.5744.57
446.84  Kate Gray U17W1 City of Plymouth46.3446.34
547.79  Sonya ChechikPBU17W1 City of York47.7947.79
648.37  Maisy Heggie U17W1Stuart KerrRotherham47.4847.48
748.65  Lisa HallidayPBU17W2Neal PetleyWarrington AC48.5048.50
849.21  Rosie Townley U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford47.2047.20
 
400H U20M 1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.14  George SeeryPBU20M2Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC53.1453.14
254.39  Oliver AdnittPBU20M1John BrantKingston upon Hull54.3954.39
355.24  Harry Ross-HughesPBU20M1Joseph GreenWirral55.2455.24
455.53  Kester Welch U20M2Jim KiddTaunton55.4055.40
557.22  Pyers Lockwood U20M2Trevor SimcoxLewes/Crawley55.6255.18
657.39  Louis MorrisonPBU20M1 Trafford57.3957.39
758.79  Oliver D'Rozario U20M1Steve ShawTaunton57.2057.20
400H U20M 2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.71  Ethan Flaherty U20M2 Liverpool H53.4353.43
254.29  Tobie Watson U20M2Anthony PittBirchfield H53.2153.21
355.28  Joshua Saunders U20M2Eliska BinksCharnwood54.7254.72
456.24  Joel Evans U20M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix55.6555.65
556.70  Edward Laws U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix55.0355.03
656.71  Neon Richards U20M2 Thames Valley56.1656.16
757.14  Callum Gregson U20M2Jonathan TiltSouthampton56.7856.78
857.90  Daniel Persad U20M2Paul McKeownCrawley57.2857.28
 
400HU17M U17M 1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.50  Onyekachukwu OkohPBU17M2Jade HardingChelmsford53.3153.31
256.34  Sam LuntPBU17M1 Wirral56.3456.34
357.97  Gus CarterPBU17M2 Ealing Southall & Middx57.4357.43
459.97  Charlie StaddonPBU17M1 Team Bath59.8059.80
561.49  Harry BridgePBU17M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum60.7460.74
663.30  Luke TurnerPBU17M1Mark LambethNorthampton63.3063.30
400HU17M U17M 2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.94  Jake Minshull U17M2 Coventry52.5552.55
256.42  Luke Dronfield U17M2Marina ArmstrongGuildford & Godalming55.5455.54
358.90  Tim HookPBU17M2 Marlborough Athletics58.9058.90
460.40  Josh CobbPBU17M1 Taunton60.4060.40
561.38  Jonathon PilkingtonPBU17M2 Southport Waterloo59.959.9
663.28  Isaac HensonPBU17M1Craig PounderCity of York63.2863.28
 
400HW U20W 1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.74  Lucy ChalmersPBU20W1Alan RichardsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch/Sloug60.7460.74
263.62  Rebekah O'Brien U20W2 Tonbridge63.5163.51
364.29  Scarlett RollsPBU20W1Vespa EllisBasildon64.2964.29
465.29  Ciara Alexander U20W2 Taunton64.5664.56
565.40  Freya TaylorPBU20W1Sue GreenEpsom & Ewell65.4065.40
665.61  Jessica Lake U20W2Stefan WilcocksonMansfield/Sutton-in-Ashfield64.764.7
766.79  Meg Willis U20W1John GreenhalghCity of Norwich65.0465.04
867.14  Heidi Taylor U20W1Joe OatleyPoole AC66.966.9
400HW U20W 2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.01  Emily NewnhamPBU20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet60.0160.01
262.39  Melissa Coxon U20W2Joe FrostRotherham61.8361.27
363.92  Amelia Briggs-Goode U20W1Mark GoodeNotts63.3863.38
464.28  Molly SwinglerPBU20W2Trevor SimcoxEastbourne64.2864.28
565.91  Abbie Lovering U20W2Alan RichardsonWimborne/Millfield Sch64.964.9
666.22  Mia O'Hara U20W2Paul McKeownCrawley64.5664.56
767.43  Rebecca WeekesPBU20W2 Bolton67.4367.43
 
1500SC U17M (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.24  Luke BirdseyePBU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.934:23.93
24:37.76  Benedict Maguire U17M2 Southend4:26.484:26.48
34:40.91  Benedict Whittle U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:38.84:38.8
44:46.64  Rowan ShearerPBU17M1David CrippsWest Suffolk4:46.644:46.64
54:52.69  Joshua Mingoia U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.24:43.2
64:53.43  Charlie WrightPBU17M2Don McMillanCity of York4:53.434:53.43
74:53.46  Dominic PauleyPBU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:53.464:53.46
85:02.46  William Galliford U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:57.14:57.1
95:23.02  Finley Davis U17M2 Stowmarket4:51.04:51.0
 
1500SCW U20W (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.54  Martha CollingsPBU20W2Steven GillinghamWoking4:54.544:54.54
24:55.33  Emily ParkerPBU20W1Joe OatleyPoole AC4:55.334:55.33
34:58.73  Morgan SquibbPBU20W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:58.734:58.73
45:02.93  Eleanor WilsonPBU20W2 Hallamshire5:02.935:02.93
55:08.25  Izzi O'BrienPBU20W1 City of York5:08.255:08.25
65:09.35  Maisy RoseSBU20W2Jason MarchantDartford H5:09.355:07.74
75:09.92  Choire ListerPBU20W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:09.925:09.92
85:12.77  Imogen King U20W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:06.735:06.73
95:15.12  Lizzy Ingram U20W2 Yeovil/Wells City5:09.895:09.89
105:20.93  Holly Fisher U20W2Stephen HicksIpswich5:18.05:11.57
115:21.63  Holly Wilkinson U20W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth5:18.45:18.4
125:23.40  Ailbhe Barnes U20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:11.435:11.12
135:23.73  Anya EvansPBU20W1 Yeovil5:23.735:23.73
145:26.19  Lois DooleySBU20W2 Brighton & Hove5:26.195:15.8
155:31.22  Emily Hathaway U20W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:16.295:10.88
165:41.49  Rosie Timlock U20W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:34.915:27.74
1500SCW U17W (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.04  Rachel Clutterbuck U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.44:56.4
25:07.15  Freya Ruffels U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.635:00.63
35:07.45  Jessica HatchPBU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.455:07.45
45:14.07  Holly Henderson U17W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:13.345:13.34
55:15.07  Gabrielle Phelan U17W1Sarah KearneyWirral5:11.95:11.9
65:16.72  Macy HillierPBU17W1Andrew FoxManx5:16.725:16.72
75:17.04  Olivia Brown U17W2Michael TaylorWycombe5:14.645:14.64
85:26.05  Gabriella Martin U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:17.135:17.13
95:26.12  Jessica MilburnPBU17W1 Gateshead5:26.125:26.12
105:35.65  Lily Williams U17W2Darryn McAteeNewport H/Gloucestershire Schs5:24.755:24.75
115:36.34  Jessica Robertson-DoverPBU17W1 City of York5:30.835:30.83
125:36.76  Keshni Manek U17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.735:22.73
136:07.79  Isabella Peyton-Jones U17W1 Exeter5:57.715:57.71
 
2000SC U20M (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:02.49  Thomas BridgerPBU20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge6:02.496:02.49
26:02.92  Tom HealPBU20M1Dave LeeTaunton6:02.926:02.92
36:06.97  Max NicollePBU20M2 Vale of Aylesbury/Millfield Sch6:06.976:06.97
46:15.71  Stephen Kerfoot U20M1 Bristol & West6:14.686:14.68
56:16.38  Finlay WardPBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton6:16.386:16.38
66:17.10  Dylan Hanslow U20M1Vince GoldingCrawley6:13.086:13.08
76:17.57  Daniel HayesPBU20M1 Wirral6:17.576:17.57
86:23.51  Freddie Truman-Williams U20M2Mike DunphyDacorum6:15.286:15.28
96:33.71  Samuel HopkinsPBU20M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford6:33.716:33.71
-DNF  Jai Sispal U20M1Chris JacksonLeamington6:04.896:04.89
 
HJ U20M (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.13  Sam Brereton U20M2Fuzz CaanBirchfield H/Newquay & Par2.172.17
22.10  Lionel OwonaPBU20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.182.18
32.04  Seb Clatworthy U20M2Simon HemmingsChelmsford/Somerset Schs2.082.08
41.98  Kimani Jack U20M1Grant BrownShaftesbury Barnet2.022.02
51.95  James MargraveSBU20M2John WhitlowNorthern (Isle of Man)1.951.99
61.95  Sandy ClarksonPBU20M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2.002.00
71.92  Oliver Thatcher U20M2Andrew FisherWinchester2.012.01
10=1.87  Ayo Opaleye U20M1Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire1.981.99
10=1.87  Joba Ashiru U20M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.951.95
81.87  Theo David Ker Cochrane U20M1Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury1.981.98
91.87  Hari Brogan U20M1Sarah HewittBrighton & Hove2.002.00
121.77  Dylan Phillips U20M1Karl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley1.901.90
HJ U20W (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75  Zara Tyas U20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F1.801.80
21.66  Rhiana Burrell U20W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H1.751.75
31.63  Rebecca Walker U20W2 Shrewsbury1.701.70
41.63  Katie Chapman U20W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter1.651.68
51.63  Freya Ridge U20W1Carol JacksonTonbridge1.681.68
51.63  Leonie Brunning U20W2David BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County1.701.75
71.58  Fiona Barkley U20W1Jeremy DaleYate1.631.67
81.58  Niamh Kilgallen U20W1 Tamworth1.631.63
91.58  Evelyne Fonteyne U20W1Carol JacksonShaftesbury Barnet1.741.74
HJ U17M (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.03  Luke BallPBU17M2Jeremy DaleYate2.102.10
22.00  Jakub Walecki U17M2Simon HemmingsColchester & Tendring2.032.03
31.94  Noor-Eldin Mahmoud U17M2Clarance SaundersThames Valley/Finland1.961.96
41.94  Will SuttonPBU17M2Sarah HewittCrawley2.012.01
51.91  Jamaal DarlingtonPBU17M2 Thames Valley1.911.91
61.88  Kresten Calvert U17M2Pamela GreenWirral2.032.03
71.88  Koffi Avornyo U17M2 Blyth/Northumberland Schs1.901.90
81.85  Basil ZolaSBU17M2Carl WorthingtonSale Harriers Manchester1.851.93
91.85  Justin Price U17M1Carol JacksonBasildon1.901.90
91.85  Thomas Wells U17M2Sarah HewittBrighton & Hove1.901.90
111.80  Klaysen Kafuti U17M1 Croydon1.881.88
121.80  Makar Babenko U17M2David WalkerSheffield & Dearne1.861.86
131.80  Reuben Taylor-George U17M2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester1.871.87
141.80  Samuel Rayson U17M2Michael BurrellBicester1.831.83
151.75  James Harney U17M1Alexander WortEast Cheshire1.811.81
161.75  Louis Reynolds U17M2 Taunton1.851.85
171.75  Stanley Njekwe U17M1 Greater Manchester Schs1.831.83
HJ U17W (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.72  Halle Ferguson U17W2Andrew WoodTrafford1.751.75
21.65  Kacey Walters U17W2Grant BrownShaftesbury Barnet1.711.72
31.65  Gracie Wall U17W1Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.731.73
41.62  Ella IsaiasPBU17W2 City of Plymouth1.631.63
51.57  Gabriella Thoburn U17W2 South London1.651.65
51.57  Ellie Fedzin U17W2Leigh PaddonWakefield1.621.62
71.57  Danielle Olugbile U17W2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC1.631.63
71.57  April Seaton U17W2Paul HaydenSaffron AC1.681.68
71.57  Saskia Lean U17W2Carol JacksonTonbridge1.631.64
101.57  Lily Bailey U17W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West1.631.63
101.57  Anna Fitzpatrick U17W2 North Shields Poly1.631.63
121.52  Shanumi Akinfenwa U17W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Schs1.651.65
121.52  Patricija Nemanyte U17W2Lee WalkerDerby1.631.63
141.52  Rebecca Wheeler-Henry U17W2Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet1.601.63
141.52  Zion Ateba U17W2Anthony TaylorIpswich1.651.65
161.47  Ena Olivier U17W1 Herts Phoenix1.601.60
HJ U15M (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Sam WrightPBU15M2Simon HemmingsEssex Schs1.921.92
21.81  Jack HolmesPBU15M2Ian HillPontefract1.911.91
31.78  Jay WhitesidePBU15M2Gary TunstallPreston1.781.78
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6