Berkshire County Championships External Results
Eton
31 Jul-1 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (1 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.98Alex Tovey SENM  Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:51.103:41.79
23:58.60Daniel Brookling U23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni3:48.373:48.37
34:11.03James RenniePBU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Cambridge Uni4:08.554:08.55
44:13.08Matthew ClutterbuckPBU23M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:13.084:13.08
54:15.48Darrel MaySBV40M  Hatch Warren4:15.484:02.0
64:23.59Rob McHargSBV55M Rodger HughesBelgrave/Datchet4:23.593:52.6
74:24.89Arturo Martínez de MurguíaPBSENM  Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:24.894:24.89
1500 U20M (1 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.83Luke Hynes U20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.624:07.12
24:14.89Callum Broadbent U20M2 Bracknell AC4:11.294:11.29
1500 U17M (1 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.91Luke Birdseye U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.774:07.77
24:14.88Frank McGrath U17M2Patrick McgrathCookham/Lagan Valley4:05.794:05.79
34:17.90Samuel Marney U17M2 Bracknell AC4:12.434:12.43
44:19.33Oli Snoxall U17M1Rob McKimReading AC4:18.884:18.88
54:20.03Miles BrooksPBU17M2 Bracknell AC/Hampshire Schs4:15.274:15.27
64:22.08George Thomas U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.954:16.95
74:32.88Satvik Nath U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.74:23.7
84:35.58Julian Abass U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.754:34.75
94:43.58Adam Tivey U17M1 Reading AC4:42.794:42.79
104:51.80Hector Daniel U17M1 Bracknell AC4:43.574:43.57
1500 U15M (1 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.50Benjamin DewarPBU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.884:31.88
24:37.72Maddox Gillas U15M1 Reading AC4:33.804:33.80
34:39.64Guy BranstonPBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.644:39.64
44:40.60James TitmasPBU15M1 Bracknell AC4:37.84:37.8
54:47.75Henry DarganPBU15M2 Newbury4:47.754:47.75
64:56.28Daniel LewisPBU15M1Les RaymentBracknell AC4:56.284:56.28
75:05.31Josh SmithSBU15M1 Reading AC5:05.315:04.51
85:18.65Dylan BavazzanoPBU15M2 Cookham5:18.655:18.65
95:22.71Harry RobertsPBU15M1 Slough Junior5:22.715:22.71
105:30.89Oliver Shears U15M1 Reading AC5:19.55:19.5