Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
5 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15X ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Peter FlemingPBU15M1Mark PittOxford City2:32.72:20.56
22:34.6Adam AndrewsPBU15M1 Radley2:34.482:34.48
32:51.2Amelie LorimerSBU13W-2 Oxford City2:51.22:42.47
43:00.5Alex Cookson U13M-1 Abingdon2:57.182:57.18
53:17.0Charlotte Hermsen U15W1 Abingdon2:54.22:54.2
63:38.6Annie BeamesPBU13W-2 White Horse3:38.63:38.6
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.9Aidan Walker U17M1 Banbury2:09.191:59.6
22:15.2Olly Carrington U17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:13.42:09.46
32:17.7Thomas Cripps U17M1 Radley2:15.72:09.69
42:27.1Ben GrovesPBU17M2Michael BurrellBicester2:27.12:27.1
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Euan StillionPBU17M2 Radley2:29.42:29.4
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.1Alfie Barnes U15M2Paul KelseyOxford City2:10.62:10.6
22:19.7Luke Skates U15M2 Radley2:16.02:16.0
32:20.2Richie MackPBU15M1 Banbury2:20.22:16.81
43:21.9Stanley CritchleyPBU15M1 Bicester3:21.93:21.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Harry Cann U15M1 Oxford City2:18.452:18.45
22:20.6Riley BrooksPBU15M2 Banbury2:20.62:20.6
32:30.5Charlie Cripps U15M1 Radley2:23.982:19.67
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Alex GarryPBU13M2 Oxford City2:31.82:31.8
22:33.1Samuel Long U13M1 Radley2:31.82:30.5
32:34.3Ollie Lloyd-ThomasPBU13M2 Banbury2:34.32:34.3
42:49.3Ewan ShaylerPBU13M1 Abingdon2:49.32:49.3
52:50.9Jack Taylor U13M1 Witney2:43.32:43.3
62:56.8Will McDonald U13M1Luke AngellTeam Kennet2:56.32:56.3
72:59.2Luke WhitmorePBU13M1 Bicester2:59.22:59.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.6Josh KingPBU13M2 Radley2:41.62:41.6
22:54.9Nicholas Norberg U13M1 Oxford City2:51.32:40.2
32:56.8Ollie FosdikePBU13M  Abingdon2:56.82:56.8
43:05.3Thomas WightmanSBU13M1 Witney3:05.33:01.4
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Jenny Critchley U17W1 Bicester2:19.62:19.6
22:27.0Matilda Crown U17W1 Oxford City2:26.12:24.61
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0Lily BrabbinPBU17W1 Oxford City2:28.02:28.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.2Evey PowellPBU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:21.22:19.38
22:21.4Payton Carter U15W2Mark PittOxford City2:18.342:17.92
32:35.6Emma Davis U15W  TEAM KENNET  
42:47.6Leila DennePBU15W1 Banbury2:47.62:47.6
52:51.7Sophia Francis U15W1 Radley2:47.92:47.9
63:08.1Bethany Wetton U15W1 Bicester3:04.53:00.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.0Isla Mitchell U15W2 Radley2:55.22:55.2
23:03.4Hebe Sanders U15W1 Abingdon2:58.052:47.14
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.7Lily MossPBU13W1 Oxford City2:45.72:45.7
22:50.6Amber StilesPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:50.62:48.1
32:51.3Maddie KingstonPBU13W2 Abingdon2:51.32:51.3
42:58.2Amber Busby U13W1 Bicester2:57.22:41.5
52:59.6Maisie Keane U13W1 Banbury2:53.32:53.3
63:00.0Rose PikePBU13W1 Radley3:00.03:00.0
73:02.7Juliet PollardPBU13W1 Witney3:02.73:01.74
83:04.2Emily KnightPBU13W2 White Horse3:04.23:04.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.2Sylvie Kentish U13W1Mark PittOxford City2:44.842:40.77
22:59.2Alice ChapmanSBU13W1 Abingdon2:59.22:56.27
33:00.9Isla WoodingPBU13W1 Bicester3:00.93:00.9
43:02.6Daisy DaviesPBU13W2 Radley3:02.63:02.6
53:16.3Naomi GillSBU13W1 White Horse3:16.33:15.5