K2 Summer Open External Results
Crawley
31 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.73Tomer TarraganoSBU23MDean MillerBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:55.733:52.03
23:59.13Dylan Evans SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Australia3:57.903:57.90
34:12.25Tom BairdSBSENM City of Lisburn/Cardiff Uni4:12.254:08.32
44:22.66Archie Guppy U17MDavid LeachLewes4:21.444:21.44
54:23.88Fletcher HartPBU17MJohn DillSwindon4:23.884:23.88
64:28.47Ethan Gubby U17M Worthing4:27.874:27.87
74:28.89Owen Wallek U15MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:27.674:27.67
84:31.52Joseph Dobson U17M Worthing4:25.734:25.73
94:31.89Joshua Dunne U15MPhilip BakerChichester4:26.634:26.63
104:37.73Jack ChoulesPBU17MJohn DillSwindon4:25.834:25.83
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.51Sam FernleyPBU17M Haywards Heath4:31.424:31.42
24:32.60Samuel RichardsPBU20M Horsham Blue Star4:32.604:32.60
34:38.23Damian Spreckley V40M Avon Valley/City of Portsmouth4:35.424:31.21
44:38.39Matthew Noakes U15MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:32.664:32.66
54:38.79Archie Turner U15MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:32.594:32.59
64:39.72Harriet Bloor U20WDavid LeachLewes4:35.14:35.1
74:43.07Charles Leedham U15M Worthing4:38.174:38.17
84:43.13Ilya Korchev U15MChristopher VoiceEastbourne4:34.234:34.23
94:44.34Max Webb U15M Crawley4:40.064:40.06
104:44.84Thomas BarnettPBU15M Brighton & Hove4:44.844:44.84
114:51.59Maisy Rose U20WJason MarchantDartford H4:45.854:45.85
124:58.84Ellie Mclean U17W Eastbourne4:53.44:53.4
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.02Joseph Ibe V40M Striders of Croydon4:50.694:50.69
24:51.23Isabel GuirdhamPBU17W Lewes4:51.234:51.23
34:59.21Joseph Wiggins U20M Havant4:50.74:50.7
44:59.34Grace Tuesday U15WDavid LeachLewes4:56.424:56.42
55:01.51Joe Towler U20M Worthing5:01.015:01.01
65:01.68Julieana WalshPBU13W Brighton & Hove5:01.685:01.68
75:02.24Sienna RichardsonSBU17WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:58.614:54.6
85:04.02Isabelle ChappellPBU15WChristopher VoiceEastbourne5:04.025:04.02
95:06.78Finlay Lumber-FryPBU13M Eastbourne5:06.785:06.78
105:07.86Charlotte Bloodworth U13W Blackheath & Bromley4:56.064:56.06
115:08.40Esme Stephenson U15WDavid LeachLewes5:02.75:02.7
125:09.31Rory Monti U15M Brighton & Hove5:00.765:00.76
135:10.54Amelia Cox U17W Crawley4:58.954:58.95
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.46Lewis MaunderPBU15M Crawley5:18.465:18.46
25:20.13Bibi Webb U13W Crawley5:13.545:13.54
35:20.60Digby Fulford U15M Chichester5:15.895:15.89
45:21.61Freda Pearce U13W Eastbourne5:21.535:21.53
55:24.74Esme Palmer-MalinsPBU15W Brighton Phoenix5:24.745:24.74
65:25.11Darcy PringPBU15W Lewes5:25.115:25.11
75:28.81Isla PursaillPBU15W Brighton & Hove5:28.815:28.81
85:32.85Cara GouldSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:32.855:19.34
95:34.90Amie Gould U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:29.685:26.48
105:44.24Sophie WarePBU13W Crawley5:44.245:44.24
115:45.71Bethany SherrellSBU23WMichael WilliamsHavant5:45.715:25.6
125:50.82Juliana Christopherson U13W Brighton & Hove5:42.375:42.37