Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
31 Jul-1 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.13Charlie Wyllie SENM Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni1:50.991:50.99
21:58.49Daryl CyprienPBU23M Kay ThoburnSouth London1:58.491:58.49
31:59.23Alex ThomasPBSENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly1:59.231:59.23
41:59.74Ewan BateSBU23M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Leeds Uni1:59.741:58.29
52:03.40Jonathan Hiorns SENM Jamie McLoughlinNotts/Walton1:59.71:53.51
62:04.56Tommy TaylorPBSENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/UCL2:04.562:04.56
800 U17M (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.06Edward Enser U17M2 Bracknell AC1:54.801:54.80
22:01.69Ben ShepherdPBU17M1 Walton2:01.692:01.69
32:02.16Josh PuntonPBU17M2Andrew KennardWalton2:02.162:02.16
42:02.89Oscar CurryPBU17M2 Reigate Priory2:02.892:02.89
52:02.90Harry Forman WilshawPBU17M2 Kent2:01.192:01.19
62:03.19Connor Foley U17M1 Kingston & Poly2:02.662:02.66
72:05.55Christopher Vaughan U17M2 Walton2:01.702:01.70
82:06.54George PittwoodPBU17M1 Walton2:03.452:03.45
800 U17M h1 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.89Oscar Curry U17M2 Reigate Priory2:02.892:02.89
22:03.95Edward Enser U17M2 Bracknell AC1:54.801:54.80
32:05.22Samuel Mowa U17M1 Croydon2:02.252:02.25
42:08.50Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U17M2 Croydon2:05.22:05.2
52:10.81Chizoba Carl NkamuoPBU17M2 Croydon2:07.362:07.36
62:13.17Noah Laird U17M1 Holland Sports AC2:10.422:09.76
800 U17M h2 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.36Ben ShepherdPBU17M1 Walton2:01.692:01.69
22:04.61Josh Punton U17M2Andrew KennardWalton2:02.162:02.16
32:04.79Christopher Vaughan U17M2 Walton2:01.702:01.70
42:09.10Harvey Kande U17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:02.782:02.78
52:11.26Morgan Mkambula U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.192:11.19
62:13.06Sam AtkinsPBU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:10.72:10.7
800 U17M h3 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.28Harry Forman Wilshaw U17M2 Kent2:01.192:01.19
22:03.56Connor Foley U17M1 Kingston & Poly2:02.662:02.66
32:04.55George PittwoodPBU17M1 Walton2:03.452:03.45
42:05.56Leon Lafreniere U17M2 Woking2:04.402:04.40
52:14.16Harry Tuckman U17M1 Walton2:12.512:12.51
-DNFSam Hinton U17M2 Guildford & Godalming2:05.32:05.3
800 U15M (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.25Zavier Zinman U15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.092:08.09
22:11.01Archie Penniceard U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:07.42:07.4
32:12.78Josh PickenPBU15M1 Waverley2:12.782:12.78
42:13.85Benjy StreetPBU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon2:13.852:13.85
52:15.23Warren WilsonPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.452:13.45
62:18.41Aiden ElfordPBU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.412:18.41
72:24.82Oscar SinnettPBU15M1Luke SmithWoking2:24.822:24.82
800 U15M h1 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.59Kyron-Bailee Burke U15M2 Croydon2:11.502:11.50
22:17.14Sam Long U15M2 Holland Sports AC2:05.942:05.94
32:20.99Harry Currie U15M1 Walton2:13.112:13.11
42:21.47Ethan NewellPBU15M1 Sutton & District2:21.472:21.47
52:28.70Callum Campbell-Curd U15M2 Walton2:25.12:25.1
62:29.30Benjamin Hilson U15M1 Holland Sports AC2:24.542:24.54
72:34.32Toby Kimmins U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.92:30.9
82:42.87Max Wotton U15M2 Walton2:39.92:39.9
800 U15M h2 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.80Samuel Stapley U15M2David MillsReigate Priory2:03.432:03.43
22:10.98Tom Harmer U15M2Guy HoldenSouth London2:06.52:06.5
32:11.63Jacob JacquesPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell2:07.012:07.01
42:15.01Jon Goldston U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:11.32:11.3
52:15.59Fred HakePBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:14.582:14.58
62:25.77Max Read U15M2 South London2:20.072:20.07
72:28.09Joe Mcdonald U15M1 Epsom & Ewell2:27.02:27.0
82:30.28Evan Hardy U15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.612:29.61
92:32.58Kobi Blake U15M2 Croydon2:26.62:26.6
800 U13M (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.41Harry KleinPBU13M2 Stragglers2:19.412:19.41
22:19.47Max Orchard U13M2 Reigate Priory2:18.162:18.16
32:22.69Luke AttfieldPBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.692:22.69
42:23.76Erik Bertheussen U13M2 Epsom & Ewell2:21.22:21.2
52:26.52Adam Claudet U13M2 Kingston & Poly2:25.762:25.76
62:35.19Alfie BryanPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:33.912:33.91
72:35.30Konrad Paliwoda U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.92:34.9
82:35.98William WeyhamPBU13M2 South London2:35.982:35.98
92:38.38Eddie Wilson U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:37.72:37.7
102:40.41Sammy HobdenPBU13M  Hercules Wimbledon2:40.412:40.41
800 SW (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.1Fiona de Mauny V35W  Herne Hill2:11.892:09.07
22:17.9Hayley Cargill V35W Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans2:15.92:15.9
32:21.1Naomi Lenane SENW Wesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:17.392:16.1
42:23.9Diana Norman V45W Julia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:22.372:10.02
52:25.5Charlotte Vaughan U23W Andrew KennardWalton2:21.482:16.47
800 U20W (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Della Sakaria U20W1 Guildford & Godalming2:23.12:23.1
22:27.0Faith ChenPBU20W1Liz NuttallCroydon2:27.02:27.0
32:33.3Charlotte Arkwright U20W1 Epsom & Ewell2:31.92:31.9
800 U17W (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.41Katie Sakaria U17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:10.932:10.93
22:22.56Sophie Osborn U17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:22.32:20.27
32:25.48Millie Henson U17W2 Holland Sports AC2:24.92:24.88
42:27.27Tamara HibbinsSBU17W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.272:21.83
52:29.79Hannah WoolleyPBU17W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.792:29.79
62:48.50Charlotte Lam U17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:41.32:41.3
800 U15W h1 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.82Lilah Unwin U15W2David MillsReigate Priory2:15.512:15.51
22:21.83Katie PyePBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.462:19.46
32:25.68India Blakey U15W1Phillip KissiHerne Hill2:21.102:21.10
42:35.53Josephine Perrin U15W2 Kingston & Poly2:32.612:32.61
52:37.12Lottie Harvey U15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:34.52:34.5
63:02.57Rachel Allen U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:54.52:54.5
800 U15W h2 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.67Lauren Taylor U15W2 Camberley2:22.12:22.1
22:27.03Estée Norman U15W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:17.032:17.03
32:27.76Amy Cooper U15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.392:24.39
42:28.76Ella HendersonPBU15W1 Walton2:28.762:28.76
52:30.70Ariana ShalaPBU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:30.702:30.70
62:45.07Lucy JohnsonSBU15W2 Camberley2:45.072:41.82
800 U15W h3 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.80Robin Simons U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:19.302:19.30
22:25.37Summer Chapman U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.172:17.17
32:30.63Ella Scrase U15W2 Reigate Priory2:27.062:27.06
42:36.38Charlotte Gurney U15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:27.92:27.9
53:16.34Imogen Halton U15W2 Epsom & Ewell3:14.53:14.5
800 U13W (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.34Lola Roake U13W2 Woking2:23.72:23.7
22:25.85Tia GarrardPBU13W1 Kingston & Poly2:25.852:25.85
32:29.66Phoebe Fuller U13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.322:26.32
42:33.21Sophie Hawthorn U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.942:30.94
52:46.46Imogen FreemanPBU13W2 Woking2:46.462:46.46
62:48.70Matilda Kotcheff U13W2 Epsom & Ewell2:41.82:41.8
72:49.34Hazel TennantPBU13W2 Camberley2:49.342:49.34
82:51.43Charlotte ColemanPBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell2:51.432:51.43