North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Whitby
16 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  31:46Andy WilesU23M David LowesNew Marske
2  33:26Russell BestU20M Stephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni
3  33:42Stephen HepplesSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby
4 134:38Danny SchofieldU20M  Scarborough
5 234:53James AskewU20M  Aycliffe
6  35:28Andy ChadfieldV35M  Billingham
7  35:36Lewis RodgersU23M  Loftus & Whitby
8  35:44Michael JefferiesSENM  Billingham/Richmond & Zetland/Sedgefield
9 135:52Gary GroundsV40M  Billingham
10 235:59Paul ButlerV40M  Loftus & Whitby
11  36:10Tom DanbySENM  Pocklington
12  36:10Alan PiggfordSENM Stephen ShawNew Marske
13  36:28Andrew PearsonV35M  North York Moors
14  36:38James WilsonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
15  36:38Dean MooreSENM Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
16 336:42George RobinsonU20M  Richmond & Zetland
17  36:58Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
18  37:02Dan MiddlemasV35M  Loftus & Whitby
19  37:36Chris JefferiesV35M  North York Moors
20  37:58Andrew MinisterSENM  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
21 338:15Mark Gamble-ThompsonV50M  New Marske/Army
22 438:30Walter BusuttilV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
23  38:35Kevan StephensonV35M  Hartlepool
24 138:37Keith GalbraithV50M  Hartlepool
25  38:48Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
26  39:03Steve HardyV35M  Loftus & Whitby
27 239:21Philip TeeceV50M  Billingham
28  39:38Andy SugdenSENM  New Marske
29  39:49Tom HerbertSENM  Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
30 539:54Paul KitsonV45M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
31 640:06Rob WilliamsonV45M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
32 740:12Merv BurnV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
33 840:14Martin JordanV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
34 940:15Mark DaltonV45M  Beverley
35 1040:19Tony DixonV40M  H/pool Triathletes.com
36 340:29Michael KavanaghV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
37 1140:42Peter O'callaghanV40M  Scarborough
38 1240:45Anthony HarnettV45M  North York Moors
39 440:50Robert BurnV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
40 540:57Chris EllisV50M  Loftus & Whitby
41  41:00Gregory JayasuriyaU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
42 1341:04Paul HughesV45M  Billingham
43  41:45Mark ArmstrongSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
44  41:51Stewy AllisonSENM  Unattached
45  41:59Darren ClarksonSENM  Billingham
46 642:03George ReidV50M  Aycliffe
47 1442:06Ian HodgsonV45M  North York Moors/Esk Valley
48 142:13Neil ScrutonV60M  Scarborough
49 742:23Dave KirkV55M  Hartlepool
50 842:35Graham BellV55M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
51  42:50Dave FrancisSENM  H/pool Triathletes.com
52 943:05Steven SnookV50M  Quakers
53  43:23Alan SmithemanV35M  Loftus & Whitby
54 1543:27Iain PoveyV45M  New Marske
55 1643:30Andy MarshallV40M  Loftus & Whitby
56 1743:31Trevor BakerV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets
57  43:39Steven SmallV35M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
58 1044:31Dave EdwardsV50M  Hartlepool
59 244:40Robert HowardV60M  Loftus & Whitby
60 1844:49Stephen HutchinsonV40M  Darlington H
61 1945:06Michael GoodV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
62 2045:48Paul SmithV45M  Loftus & Whitby
63  46:01Andrew Webb-EllisSENM  Loftus & Whitby
64 2146:13Robert CurrieV45M  New Marske
65  46:17Michael PhillipsonSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
66 346:18Dave BellV65M  Redcar
67 1146:22Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
68 2246:27Ray JohnsonV40M  Aycliffe
69 1246:33Kevin GreenallV55M  Aycliffe
70 2347:05James O'BrienV45M  Loftus & Whitby
71 2447:09Jonathan PearseV45M  New Marske
72 2547:12Paul HumeV40M  H/pool Triathletes.com
73 2647:28Graham ParkV45M  Quakers
74 1347:51Colin GibsonV50M  Aycliffe
75 1447:59Kenneth EvittV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
76  48:27Tony WeedSENM  H/pool Triathletes.com
77  48:30Alistair MairU23M  Richmond & Zetland
78 448:39Eddie MeehanV55M  North York Moors
79  48:49Robert PageSENM  Loftus & Whitby
80 549:04Michael ShawV60M  North York Moors
81 1549:14David PaverV55M  City of York
82 1649:16Peter JohnsonV55M  Hartlepool
83 449:22Corey ArnottU20M  Beverley
84 1749:39Neil SergeantV55M  Beverley
85 649:48Danny GordonV65M  Quakers
86 2750:16Trevor SherwoodV45M  Hartlepool
87 1851:16Stephen ArmstrongV55M  Hartlepool
88 552:06Kelvin ArnottU20M  Beverley
89 752:56Paul GarrityV60M  Scarborough
90 2854:12Nicholas O'GradyV40M  New Marske
91 855:08Ian BarnesV75M  Darlington H/VAA North East
92 956:13Geoff GardnerV60M  Hartlepool
93  58:23Andrew HartSENM  New Marske
94 1065:45Michael ThompsonV70M  Scarborough
95  69:40Daniel CraneSENM  Quakers
96  71:12Philip CraigSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  22:29Marc ScottU17M2Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland
2  23:34Dan OvertonU17M  Rich & Zet
3  23:35Wayne ParkerU17M1 New Marske
4  24:16Ben SandieU17M1 Loftus & Whitby
5  24:24Callum CrawfordU17M2 City of York
6  26:15Marc WalkerU17M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
7  26:36Matthew RhodesU17M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  18:47Charles PascoU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
2  19:27Liam WatsonU15M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3  19:39Robert ScarboroughU15M2Susanne LawalScarborough
4  21:57Ben LewisU15M  New Marske
5  22:46Ethan DaltonU15M1 Beverley
6  24:08Conor SpilsburyU15M1 Beverley
7  24:24Thomas HodgsonU15M  New Marske
8  26:37Curtis ArnottU15M2 Beverley
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:24Henry JohnsonU13M2George ReidChester-le-Street
2  12:28Will HallU13M1 City of York
3  12:38Callum HalleyU13M1 Loftus & Whitby
4  12:50Miles WornerU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
5  13:03Jacob JardineU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6  13:18Sam GarrattU13M3 New Marske
7  13:53Charlie RaceU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8  13:58Josh McMillanU13M2 New Marske
9  14:09Adam LewisU13M1 New Marske
10  14:10Dominic SwinsonU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
11  14:23Luke ChapmanU13M1 Beverley
12  14:23Edward PrewU13M3 Beverley
13  14:24Paul O'MalleyU15M4 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
14  15:38Joe PhilipsU13M  Darlington
15  16:38Tom OttawayU13M2 Beverley
16  19:28Alex ParkU13M2 Beverley
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 NTNathan SmithU11M  Helmsley
22 NTOliver CockerillU11M11 Beverley
33 NTAdam McmillanU11M11 New Marske
44 NTSam ClaptonU11M10 Scarborough
51 NTMaddy MastrolonardoU11W11 Loftus & Whitby
65 NTChristian WornerU11M11 Richmond & Zetland
76 NTJonathan NicholsonU11M  New Marske
82 NTAmy CarterU11W10Billy BinghamNew Marske
97 NTBen BergstrandU11M11Martin PeevorNew Marske
108 NTTaylor ArnottU11M10 Beverley
119 NTJay MorrishU11M  New Marske
123 NTFrances BellU11W11 New Marske
1310 NTSam PearsonU11M  St Hildas
1411 NTJoe ThurlbeckU11M11 Richmond & Zetland
1512 NTJacob ChastneyU11M11 Beverley
164 NTCharlotte PatersonU11W10Stephen HayNew Marske
1713 NTRory HansonU11M  Ruswarp
1814 NTRyan PixonU11M  New Marske
1915 NTThomas AspinU11M10Rob PollardNew Marske
2016 NTWilliam WalkerU11M11 New Marske
215 NTJordan PeacockU11W10 Beverley
226 NTIsabella OakleyU11W  St Hildas
237 NTMadelaine MetcalfeU11W11 New Marske
248 NTVanessa RoperU11W  Richmond
2517 NTRobert FeatherstoneU11M  Ruswarp
269 NTXavia CrosslingU11W  Ruswarp
2710 NTCaitlin TylerU11W  Darlington
2811 NTEmily Victoria EagleshamU11W11 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2918 NTAlex CrankU11M  Stakesby
3012 NTEllis PriceU11W  Ruswarp
3113 NTRebecca AspinU11W11Rob PollardNew Marske
3214 NTEvie StorrU11W  Ruswarp
3319 NTCallum BraunhillU11M  St Hildas
3415 NTEmma SharpeU11W  Ruswarp
3520 NTJamie-Lee KershawU11M  Westcliffe
3621 NTRyan DownesU11M  Stakesby
3722 NTCallum WalkerU11M  St Hildas
3816 NTHannah LaughtonU11W  St Hildas
ZXC U9M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 NTJasmine KentU9W  Airy Hill
21 NTBilly FewsterU9M  Fylingdales
32 NTEllie PhillipsU11W Robin RutherfordDarlington H
42 NTJoseph CockerillU9M  Beverley
53 NTDominic ShipmanU11M  New Marske
63 NTAbi SmithU9W  Helmsley
74 NTIsobel ThompsonU9W  Loftus & Whitby
84 NTKellen HadfieldU11M  New Marske
95 NTHeidi PriceU9W  Ruswarp
105 NTRobin HughillU9M  Stakesby
116 NTDaisy StorrU9W  Sleights
127 NTBetty BergstrandU11W Martin PeevorNew Marske
136 NTJoseph LeatherU9M  Stakesby
148 NTPoppy HansillU9W  Ruswarp
157 NTJoseph HutchinsonU9M  Stakesby
169 NTHarriet MurryU9W  St Hildas
1710 NTCarly BroadleyU9W  Lealholm
188 NTTyler HenshawU9M  Stakesby
1911 NTElizabeth McclureU9W  St Hildas
2012 NTHolly ShepherdsonU9W  Wykeham
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  22:15Sarah TunstallSENW  Kendal
2  23:33Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
3 123:55Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
4 124:20Charlotte EdgeU17W  Scarborough
5  24:39Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
6 125:09Keziah PaxtonU20W  Thirsk & Sowerby
7  25:22Karen PooleSENW  North York Moors
8 225:27Katie CoulsonU17W Graham HallNew Marske
9 125:28Sue PhillipsV45W  Darlington H
10  25:49Megan EllisU20W  Loftus & Whitby/Sheffield Hallam Uni
11 225:52Kath AspinV40W Rob PollardNew Marske
12 326:05Sarah RogersV40W Graham HallNew Marske
13  26:22Lucy ThompsonU23W  Quakers
14 326:45Kyah HallU17W  New Marske/Cleveland Schs
15 426:47Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
16 126:57Pamela CostelloV55W  Redcar
17 427:10Grace RodgersU17W  Loftus & Whitby
18 527:12Jessica WilkinsonU17W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
19 627:30Laura EdenU17W  City of York/York Acorn
20 528:05Sarah GregoryV35W  Richmond & Zetland
21 628:25Victoria FawcettV40W  Billingham
22 728:31Hester CoxV35W  Thirsk & Sowerby
23 228:32Denise TunstallV45W  Teesdale/Durham Fell Runners
24 828:52Yvonne HerbertV35W  Loftus & Whitby
25  28:59Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
26 329:00Sandra JohnsonV50W  Richmond & Zetland
27 429:05Valerie ClarkeV50W  Darlington H
28  29:20Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
29 529:26Jean McHughV50W  New Marske
30 929:32Andrea AnsellV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
31  29:47Nicola DarraghSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
32  30:00Felicity BeedleSENW  Hartlepool
33 730:13Cara JordanU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
34  30:21Petra ErikssonSENW  North York Moors
35 230:33Kayleigh EdgeU20W  Scarborough/Redcar
36 1030:41Lesley StricklandV40W  Hartlepool
37  30:50Louise DanbySENW  New Marske
38 630:56Jayne GravesV45W  Scarborough
39 731:03Julie JefferiesV50W  Quakers
40 1131:09Penny JohnsonV40W  Aycliffe
41 1231:42Michelle BoshierV35W  Quakers
42 1331:50Jennifer EagleshamV35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
43 831:59Danielle BrownU17W  City of York
44  32:00Alison HedleySENW  Billingham/Ware Joggers
45 1432:07Catherine ClennettV35W  Billingham
46 832:14Sally KingscottV45W  Scarborough
47 932:16Beverley SnookV45W  Quakers
48 1032:37Jill SextonV45W  New Marske
49  33:14Donna RoeSENW  Redcar
50 933:31Isabel HoldingU17W  City of York
51  33:32Michelle SprentSENW  Richmond & Zetland
52  33:55Lindsey BrittainV45W  Beverley
53 1534:28Sam ShepherdsonV35W  Scarborough
54 1035:12Emma GravesU17W  Scarborough
55 1635:27Paula ThompsonV35W  Loftus & Whitby
56  36:40Laura DunphySENW  Richmond & Zetland
57 1139:41Alyson Jean HogarthV50W  Billingham
58 1240:03Julia BrookesV45W  M'bro & Cleve
59 241:52Rose RutherfordV55W  Darlington H
60 343:27Marian CodlingV65W  Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:27Bronwen OwenU15W1Andrew HendersonScarborough
2  21:11Louise TaylorU15W1 Scarborough
3  22:10Emma WortleyU15W1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4  22:34Katherine HolmesU15W1 City of York
5  23:16Chelsea WalkerU15W1Paul WilsonCity of York
Page: 1 2