Highgate Harriers Open Meeting External Results
Parliament Hill
1 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.79Somerby HamdorffPBSENW Highgate4:58.794:58.79
25:04.61Charlotte Harris U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:02.514:50.15
35:07.20Rob Saunders V45M Highgate5:04.924:58.56
45:09.07David MusgravePBV45M Highgate5:09.075:09.07
55:12.61Arjuna PflugPBU13M Highgate5:12.614:52.84
65:14.04David SutherlandPBV45M Highgate5:14.045:14.04
75:19.20Shaun ChillingworthPBV45M Wycombe5:19.205:19.20
85:24.84Lauren Russell U17W Highgate5:15.035:14.99
95:26.06Faduma Omar Abdi U15W Highgate5:23.825:10.31
105:31.45Lily SpaccatrosiPBU15WAndrea SpaccatrosiHighgate5:31.455:31.45
115:36.24James Andrews U15M Barnet5:17.275:17.27
125:40.37Mia CobboldSBU13W Highgate5:40.375:36.00
135:40.81Guy Fawcett U15M Barnet5:27.604:52.89
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.46Naomi LenanePBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni4:40.464:40.46
24:40.68Felicity Williamson-SarllPBSENWRidley GriffithCardiff/Cambridge Uni4:40.684:39.55
34:41.15Callum SydenhamSBU17MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:41.154:18.84
44:50.59Noah Clarke U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:44.454:24.71
54:53.84Joe WardPBU17M Barnet4:53.844:43.10
64:56.56Jorjia March U13WJohn ClarkeBarnet4:53.084:46.09
74:58.26Bethan Rose Davies U13WRichard NationChelmsford4:55.374:55.37
85:05.15Eloise Bull U23WSally StrawReigate Priory/Birmingham Uni4:58.934:58.93
95:09.43Emma McCluskey U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet4:57.614:43.44
105:17.91Monty Omell U15M Barnet5:02.474:40.18
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.17Isaac ScottPBSENMMark GardnerSwindon4:14.24:14.2
24:36.52Andy ElksPBV35MNick AndersonCandy Racing4:36.524:36.52
34:36.92Andy WatermanPBV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:36.924:36.40
44:38.46Brogan Wallace SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:36.124:26.04
54:39.94Josh GrovesPBU17MAndrea SpaccatrosiHighgate4:39.944:25.19
64:40.13Ruby WoolfePBSENWMick WoodsThames Hare & Hounds4:40.134:40.13
74:40.86Nicholas HindePBV35M Highgate4:40.864:40.86
84:42.19Ruben KellyPBU17M Herts Phoenix4:42.194:42.19
94:53.61Laurie Marlow SENW Reading AC4:36.444:35.6
104:56.86Casper Chillingworth U15M Wycombe4:42.44:42.4
115:07.70Lauren Nichols U23WMick WoodsBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:44.754:41.04
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.09Ben WinfieldSBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni4:01.093:56.37
24:04.36Paul MorrisonPBSENM Cambuslang/Oxford Uni4:04.364:04.36
34:09.34Jonathan Morgan SENMRichard AsheHarrow4:05.663:58.88
44:13.87Jamie PughPBU23M Vale of Aylesbury4:13.874:13.87
54:17.54Louis Peterson U20MGeorge HarrisonChiltern4:11.754:01.43
64:18.66Finlay Sleeman U20M Highgate4:13.244:13.24
74:27.14Nick Shasha V45MClive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters4:26.624:08.91
84:31.48Luca Spaccatrosi U17MAndrea SpaccatrosiHighgate4:25.814:23.42
94:35.39Max Winfield U17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:27.04:11.98
104:39.23Alexander MulvihillPBU15MAndrea SpaccatrosiHighgate4:39.234:21.13
114:44.24Matthew Preston V45M Cambridge H/Veterans4:41.154:28.88