South of England U17/U15/U13 Championships External Results
Kingston
21-22 Aug 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M (21 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.89Edward Bird U17M2Mark PauleyPoole AC3:59.033:59.03
24:05.08Abdirahim HamudPBU17M2Idris HamudShaftesbury Barnet4:02.194:02.19
34:05.33Hayden GearPBU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:05.334:05.33
44:05.79Frank McGrathPBU17M2Patrick McgrathCookham/Lagan Valley4:05.794:05.79
54:06.16James Peck U17M2 St. Edmund Pacers4:02.194:02.19
64:12.34Jeya KandolaPBU17M2David PringCity of Norwich4:12.344:12.34
74:13.97Max RichardsPBU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:13.974:13.97
84:15.27Miles BrooksPBU17M2 Bracknell AC/Hampshire Schs4:15.274:15.27
94:15.72Quinn Miell-Ingram U17M1Michael CottamRadley4:14.654:14.65
104:16.95George ThomasPBU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.954:16.95
114:20.66Finley JonesPBU17M1 Brighton Phoenix4:20.664:20.66
124:24.81Robin Bebbington U17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:24.054:24.05
134:26.74Malachi FabianPBU17M2 Beccles & Bungay4:26.744:26.74
144:26.87Matthew Blacklock U17M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:13.654:13.65
154:28.31James BarnesPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:28.314:28.31
164:34.40Morgan Mkambula U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.24:32.2
174:39.72Isaac GreenPBU17M1 Oxford City4:39.724:39.72
1500 U17W h1 (21 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.26Amy-Jayne Goodhand U17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:35.644:35.64
24:43.51Holly Watson U17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:33.644:33.64
34:46.46Nicole McGovern U17W1Idris HamudShaftesbury Barnet4:31.194:31.19
44:52.59Millie FreelandPBU17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.594:52.59
54:56.36Charlotte Wormley U17W1Vince GoldingCrawley4:41.484:40.4
65:00.08Jessica Hatch U17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.904:50.75
75:03.88Abigail Royden U17W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone4:54.064:54.06
85:04.60Matilda Crown U17W1 Oxford City4:56.64:56.6
95:12.78Olivia Magee-Brown U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:00.215:00.21
105:36.32Eva Armitage-Woods U17W1 Cambridge H5:24.145:24.14
1500 U17W h2 (21 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.37Grace MilnesPBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum4:42.74:42.7
24:51.99Lauren Wormley U17W1Vince GoldingCrawley4:37.324:37.32
34:55.52Eva Marsh U17W2 Reigate Priory4:51.234:51.23
44:57.95Jemima Ridley U17W2Patrick McgrathCookham4:44.14:44.1
55:00.32India Frost U17W1Mike DunphyDacorum4:59.354:59.35
65:02.83Amelia CoxSBU17W2 Crawley4:58.954:58.95
75:16.05Hannah Clark U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:46.884:44.66
85:30.15Evie Priest U17W1 Kingston & Poly5:21.65:07.12
95:31.93Roisin Exley U17W1 Oxford City5:08.255:08.25
1500 U15W (21 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.51Abigail Reid U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.084:41.08
24:41.88Katie PyePBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.884:41.88
34:42.24Lottie Quinn U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.834:40.83
44:43.15Lucy BickertonPBU15W2Dave BarlowYeovil4:43.154:43.15
54:44.31Jacqueline HellerPBU15W2Patrick McgrathCookham4:44.314:44.31
64:45.09Stephanie ShawPBU15W2Tony LinternCrawley4:45.094:45.09
74:49.35Madeleine PearcePBU15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.354:49.35
84:49.91Milly DungerPBU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:49.84:49.8
94:54.79Megan Barlow U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:51.794:51.79
104:59.87Rae Le Fay U15W2Peter BakerHastings AC4:51.944:51.94
115:00.15Sienna ShiptonPBU15W1David FewellChelmsford4:56.364:56.36
-DNSLyla Belshaw U15W1 Colchester H4:45.34:45.3
1500 U15W h1 (21 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.26Stephanie ShawPBU15W2Tony LinternCrawley4:45.094:45.09
24:51.41Katie Pye U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.884:41.88
34:51.62Abigail Reid U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.084:41.08
44:51.90Lucy Bickerton U15W2Dave BarlowYeovil4:43.154:43.15
54:51.94Rae Le FayPBU15W2Peter BakerHastings AC4:51.944:51.94
64:56.36Sienna ShiptonPBU15W1David FewellChelmsford4:56.364:56.36
74:58.33Lyla DanobregaPBU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:55.04:55.0
85:01.36Abigail Richards U15W1Mark NewellCambridge H4:52.444:52.44
95:03.72Abigail Farley U15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.064:53.06
105:04.80Amelia Lawrence U15W2Mark NewellCambridge H4:57.504:57.50
115:08.05Eliza Nicholson U15W2 Sevenoaks/Kent Schs5:02.445:02.44
125:10.79Marnie Fieldsend U15W1 Bracknell AC4:56.14:56.1
135:24.32Annabelle Suffield U15W1 Harrow/Somerset Schs5:02.355:02.35
145:38.62Rosalie Laban U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:16.145:16.14
1500 U15W h2 (21 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.7Lottie Quinn U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.834:40.83
24:45.3Lyla BelshawPBU15W1 Colchester H4:45.34:45.3
34:48.4Jacqueline Heller U15W2Patrick McgrathCookham4:44.314:44.31
44:49.8Milly DungerPBU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:49.84:49.8
54:53.7Megan Barlow U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:51.794:51.79
64:56.1Madeleine Pearce U15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.354:49.35
75:03.1Lydia Witcombe U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:56.84:56.8
85:11.5Kirsten Fraser U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC4:41.364:41.36
95:12.5Rosie Warner U15W1 Havering5:11.055:11.05
105:16.0Thea Gray U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum5:06.405:06.40
115:20.2Alice Cox U15W1 Crawley4:59.454:59.45
125:20.7Stephanie Massie U15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.05:15.0
135:25.2Gina Luckhurst U15W1 Watford5:22.25:22.2
146:18.5Rose Taylor U15W2 Epsom & Ewell6:10.475:37.5