South of England U17/U15/U13 Championships External Results
Kingston
21-22 Aug 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M (22 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.26Oakley Denson U17M1 Chiltern1:57.001:57.00
22:00.29Miles Waterworth U17M1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix1:55.831:55.83
32:00.61Ewan Maxwell U17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:56.991:56.99
42:01.71Sam Amdor U17M2John WildmanHighgate1:59.981:59.98
52:03.06Will Steadman U17M1Martin BranfootChelmsford1:57.391:57.39
62:03.27Christopher Vaughan U17M2 Walton2:01.702:01.70
72:03.29Ollie Francis U17M2Vince GoldingCrawley1:58.531:58.53
82:04.04Henry Yelling U17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:00.352:00.35
800 U15M (22 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.88Franklin Shepherd U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:04.682:04.68
22:05.59Henry Cornish U15M2 Poole AC2:04.42:04.4
32:05.68Isaac Jessop-Tranter U15M2Nick HughesChiltern2:01.612:01.61
42:06.21Samuel SprostranovPBU15M2Tony LinternCrawley2:06.212:06.21
52:06.63James McAllen U15M1Chris McAllenWaveney Valley2:05.532:05.53
62:07.27Sam Long U15M2 Holland Sports AC2:05.942:05.94
72:07.66Jacob Jacques U15M2 Epsom & Ewell2:07.012:07.01
82:10.53Matthew Noakes U15M2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:08.352:08.35
800 U13M (22 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.55Jake MeyburghPBU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Walton2:11.552:11.55
22:11.96Joseph Scanes U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:08.962:08.96
32:19.56Idan PolatPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.32:18.3
42:21.57Thomas Whorton U13M1 Hercules Wimbledon2:20.172:20.17
52:23.32Ethan Skipwith U13M2Andrew FisherWinchester2:20.232:20.23
62:23.80Tito Odunaike U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.652:21.65
72:24.00Joshua Wellings U13M2 Cambridge H/London Schs2:22.042:22.04
82:31.40Zac Reynolds U13M2 Winchester2:17.52:17.5
800 U17W (22 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.70Kate Bain U17W2Alun WilliamsGuernsey2:14.42:14.4
22:21.40Katie Savage U17W1 Herts Phoenix2:17.22:17.2
32:23.65Kezia Beeton U17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.562:19.56
42:28.50Sofia Foster U17W1 Bracknell AC2:20.812:20.81
52:29.34Sofia Akilade U17W1 Brighton Phoenix2:22.392:22.39
62:32.99Liberty Whyte U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:25.122:25.12
72:35.86Olivia Matharu U17W1Damian NevinsHarrow2:32.62:32.6
82:42.90Sukriti Bisht U17W1 Harrow2:37.662:37.66
800 U15W (22 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.17Summer ChapmanPBU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.172:17.17
22:17.99Lilah Unwin U15W2David MillsReigate Priory2:15.512:15.51
32:18.34Payton CarterPBU15W2Mark PittOxford City2:18.342:18.34
42:20.51Robin Simons U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:19.302:19.30
52:22.16Dina Silverman U15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:16.322:16.32
62:24.98Mia Rosen U15W1Peter ScottLondon Heathside2:22.742:22.74
72:25.18Dulcie Yelling U15W2Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove2:24.692:24.69
82:30.34Tallulah Ndikanwu U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.032:22.03
800 U13W (22 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.32Bella TaylorPBU13W2Andrew TaylorWest Suffolk2:17.322:17.32
22:17.60Elena OliphantPBU13W2 S Factor2:17.602:17.60
32:18.89Jemima Davey U13W2Shane SmithKettering2:18.702:18.70
42:20.70Jorjia MarchPBU13W1John ClarkeBarnet2:20.702:20.70
52:23.75Olivia ChiltonPBU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.902:22.90
62:23.75Natasha Wynn U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.132:19.13
72:24.90Elsie JacobsPBU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.902:24.90
82:26.33Daisy Allford U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.12:24.1