4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
29-30 Jan 22
60 400 800 1000 3000 60H 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HU13M 60HM50 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 60HU13W
4x200 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K PenIU15M PenIU13M PenIW PenIU17W PenIU15W
PenIU13W HepI HepIU20M HepIU17M HepIM55 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
60 SM H (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.38iHoward BellSBSENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni7.327.32
27.70iMatthew ChandlerSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni7.707.54
37.88iEden Duff SENM Jason PenderKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni7.847.84
48.77iRon ToddSBV55M  Central/Scottish Vets H8.778.35
59.90iDerek Warn V55M Erik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets9.298.58
60 U20M H1 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.58iDakota Sattar U20M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow7.437.43
28.09iEuan WallacePBU20M1 Cumbernauld8.098.09
38.27iRoss LawriePBU20M1 Central8.278.27
48.39iLewis VickPBU20M1 North Ayrshire8.398.39
60 U20M H2 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.39iLouis MorrisonPBU20M2 Trafford7.397.39
27.45iWilliam Hodi U20M2 Nairn/Loughborough Students/Aberdeen7.447.44
37.55iAlister MacKayPBU20M2Duncan FlockhartInverness/Strathclyde Uni7.557.55
47.79iJonathan CameronPBU20M1Emma ForsterInverclyde7.797.79
57.87iDean Murdoch U20M3Scott HamiltonElgin7.767.76
60 U17M H1 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.56iBen HeronPBU17M2 North Ayrshire7.567.56
27.61iJames Harney U17M2Alexander WortEast Cheshire7.547.54
37.91iCallum NewtonPBU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field7.917.91
48.83iTom PalmerPBU17M2Scott HamiltonElgin8.838.83
60 U17M H2 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.58iDaniel Martin U17M2Chris BaillieGiffnock North7.547.54
27.74iHayden BlunnPBU17M2Alexander WortMacclesfield7.617.61
37.89iLucas Seal U17M2 Barrow & Furness7.777.77
47.92iDylan Gee U17M1 North Ayrshire7.587.58
58.05iFinn Bryce U17M1 Aberdeen7.997.99
 
400 SM I (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.20iJamal Rhoden-Stevens SENM Donovan ReidShaftesbury Barnet/Kingston Uni45.9545.86
248.55iKrishawn AikenSBSENM Chris BaillieShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni48.5547.17
350.92iStephen JohnstonSBU23M Ricky MiellKilbarchan50.9248.77
451.26iCallum Letham SENM William ParkerDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni49.7749.77
551.27iEwan Purves U20M Henry GrayEdinburgh AC49.8949.89
400 SW I (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.09iZoey Clark SENW Ryan OswaldThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen51.2251.22
253.60iRoisin HarrisonPBSENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland53.1253.12
355.21iRebecca GrievePBU20W Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field54.8854.88
455.61iKathryn ChristiePBSENW Ryan OswaldEdinburgh AC55.6155.61
 
800 SM I (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.87iKane ElliottSBU23M William SharpFalkirk1:50.871:50.45
21:50.95iStephen MackaySBSENM Mark PollardGlasgow City/Inverness1:50.951:50.39
31:51.64iBen Potrykus SENM Mark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde1:50.241:50.24
41:52.94iMichael FergusonSBSENM Mark PollardThames Valley/Aberdeen1:52.941:51.78
51:53.93iLewis Hainey U20M Norrie HayInverclyde1:51.001:50.06
800 U15M P1 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.21iRoss Christie U15M2 Gala2:10.32:10.3
22:36.00iFrazer Lees U15M1 Pitreavie2:26.82:26.8
32:36.54iJamie ConnorPBU15M2 Central2:34.42:34.4
42:39.89iJoe CrawfordPBU15M1 Springburn2:39.892:39.89
52:47.41iDonald Ross U15M1 Team East Lothian2:30.412:30.41
62:54.66iInnes McnicolSBU15M1 Kilmarnock2:54.662:47.33
73:10.64iCameron MooreSBU15M2 Central3:10.643:10.28
800 U15M P2 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.52iJames ClarkPBU15M2Tom BradyVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.422:05.42
22:15.66iFinlay CunninghamPBU15M2 Livingston2:15.62:15.6
32:19.75iLuke PichlerPBU15M2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth2:14.642:14.64
42:19.90iLuc MacleodPBU15M2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:19.902:19.90
52:23.12iHerbie KayPBU15M2 Bolton2:23.122:23.12
62:28.69iLewis MillerPBU15M2 Central2:28.692:28.69
72:51.77iRoss Mitchell U15M1 Kilmarnock2:50.792:36.91
800 U13M P (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.17iAbraham Lanahan U13M2 Shettleston2:23.732:23.73
22:51.65iCharlie HunterPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:51.652:51.65
33:01.31iRicco BegnorPBU13M2Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth3:01.313:01.31
43:08.84iZach WhitePBU13M2 Springburn3:08.843:08.84
53:09.73iMurray GrahamPBU13M2 Shettleston3:09.733:09.73
800 SW I (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.84iJenny Selman SENW  Fife2:00.702:00.70
22:10.11iOlivia Vareille U23W  Falkirk/Edinburgh Uni2:08.402:05.59
32:11.10iNiamh Carr U23W Lewis WalkerBallymena & Antrim/Edinburgh Uni/Ireland2:06.262:06.26
800 U13W P1 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.91iMairi Nicholson U13W2 Kilbarchan2:45.372:45.37
22:53.62iAlexandra MontgomeryPBU13W2 Central2:53.382:53.38
33:03.89iMurron KanePBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:03.893:03.89
43:05.79iMolly Robinson U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:01.493:01.49
53:06.92iCaitlin ChalmersPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:58.12:58.1
63:07.49iErin Longmuir U13W2 Cumbernauld3:05.283:01.30
73:15.10iCharlotte ThomasPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:15.103:15.10
800 U13W P2 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.77iDionne Maguinness U13W1 Airdrie Harriers2:33.132:33.13
22:42.51iLeanna Elliot U13W2 Airdrie Harriers2:37.972:37.97
32:57.59iIsla BamberSBU13W2Ian HallidayPreston2:57.592:49.4
43:01.92iLauren HewittSBU13W2Carl FosterLeigh3:01.923:01.62
53:09.61iEnya DoranPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers3:09.613:09.61
63:33.51iEmily AllisonPBU13W2 Cumbernauld3:33.513:33.51
800 SW P (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.86iEmma CanningSBSENW  Edinburgh AC2:19.862:14.97
22:35.66iAnna ForbesSBSENW Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni2:35.662:27.46
32:42.34iEmma KellySBSENW Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:42.342:28.8
42:53.61iPhoebe LewisSBU23W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire2:53.612:36.77
800 U20W P1 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.60iEmily StrattonSBU20W2 Falkirk2:28.602:27.52
22:29.68iLynn HarveyPBU20W3 Pitreavie/Glasgow Uni2:29.682:29.68
32:33.43iKatherine FowlerSBU20W1Kenneth PearsonCentral2:33.432:31.95
42:39.44iIsla RaeburnSBU20W1 Kilmarnock2:39.442:30.87
52:43.28iEmily HappellPBU20W1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth2:43.282:43.28
62:49.64iEllen MontgomeryPBU20W1 Central2:49.642:49.64
800 U20W P2 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.05iNeve Davenport U20W1Andrew WoodTrafford2:26.642:24.66
22:30.29iRosella Togo U20W1Matt CullenBury2:29.072:28.34
32:31.26iAmy KennedyPBU20W2Colin SinclairCumbernauld/Jaguars2:31.262:31.26
42:34.38iBrooke Dunlop U20W1Iain McEwanKilmarnock2:33.192:29.88
52:38.31iEllise Fryer-FrancisSBU20W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester2:32.682:32.68
62:43.83iHannah WallacePBU20W3 Cumbernauld/Strathclyde Uni2:43.832:43.83
72:45.40iAshley WatsonPBU20W2 Hartlepool AC2:45.402:45.40
800 U17W P1 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.78iLily Simon U17W1 Pitreavie2:16.832:16.83
22:39.39iMia Sokoluk U17W1 Livingston2:31.462:31.46
32:53.73iHolly SlaterPBU17W1 Giffnock North2:53.732:53.73
42:59.65iCara SlaterSBU17W1 Giffnock North2:59.652:51.85
53:14.19iEllie McGeeSBU17W1Bob MassonAberdeen/Peterhead3:14.193:07.99
800 U17W P2 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.97iMay Mannion U17W2Ian HallidayEast Cheshire2:34.732:31.4
22:41.48iEsther TaylorPBU17W1 Harmeny2:39.172:39.17
32:50.20iMaddie McGregorSBU17W1 North Ayrshire2:50.202:50.05
43:00.39iKirstin Penman U17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:48.352:47.38
53:02.42iLucy BoulesPBU17W1 Livingston3:02.423:02.42
63:13.56iCara WeirSBU17W1 Giffnock North3:13.563:08.67
-DNSiJenna Hilditch U17W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.762:31.76
-DNSiRachel McPhillips U17W  Whitemoss  
-DNSiOlivia Boyle U17W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss2:24.052:24.05
800 U17W P3 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.04iCarly SmithSBU17W2 Livingston2:23.042:20.03
22:24.18iNell McgregorPBU17W1 North Ayrshire2:24.182:24.18
32:34.60iStroma Fraser U17W2Charles BannermanInverness2:29.032:23.97
42:46.96iHolly GordonSBU17W2Paul AllanPitreavie2:46.962:40.24
52:48.13iZoe LoughreyPBU17W1Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:48.132:48.13
63:05.47iDarcie Black U17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field2:49.62:47.17
800 U15W P1 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.31iHannah Cameron U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:39.752:39.21
22:45.12iAva DunbarSBU15W1 Cumbernauld2:43.912:43.54
32:46.27iMillie NewallPBU15W2 Springburn2:46.272:46.27
42:51.51iIsla PenmanPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:46.462:46.46
52:52.87iRachel Barnett U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:41.392:36.64
-DNSiAbigail Huntly U15W1 Blyth 3:15.21
-DNSiSarah Kane U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:51.472:51.47
800 U15W P2 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.91iNaideen Dailly U15W2 North Ayrshire2:32.752:32.75
22:46.34iJaymee BrownPBU15W2 North Ayrshire2:46.342:46.34
32:48.65iCharis CrawfordPBU15W2 Springburn2:48.652:48.65
42:54.68iJemma Smith U15W1 Livingston2:50.72:44.76
52:58.76iConnie BatemanPBU15W2 Central2:58.762:58.76
800 U15W P3 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.13iGrace Malley U15W1 Whitemoss2:26.872:26.87
22:32.26iSenna GorvettPBU15W2 Blyth2:32.262:32.26
32:34.28iHannah Mcdermott U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.682:28.68
42:38.17iVictoria Anestik U15W2Marek AnestikFalkirk2:35.162:30.77
52:51.42iAva Mitchell U15W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:50.702:48.18
63:16.22iJessie CaigSBU15W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:16.222:47.03
 
1000 SM H1 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.95iBen HeronPBU17M  North Ayrshire2:50.952:50.95
22:53.43iJames HarneyPBU17M Alexander WortEast Cheshire2:53.432:53.43
32:58.84iTom PalmerPBU17M Scott HamiltonElgin2:58.842:58.84
43:06.11iFinn BrycePBU17M  Aberdeen3:06.113:06.11
53:13.77iDaniel MartinPBU17M Chris BaillieGiffnock North3:13.773:13.77
63:17.61iDylan GeePBU17M  North Ayrshire3:17.613:17.61
74:52.48iDerek WarnSBV55M Erik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:52.483:20.86
1000 SM H2 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.15iWilliam HodiPBU20M  Nairn/Loughborough Students/Aberdeen2:44.152:44.15
22:53.78iHoward Bell SENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni2:46.502:46.07
32:54.85iLouis MorrisonPBU20M  Trafford2:54.852:54.85
42:55.97iJonathan CameronPBU20M Emma ForsterInverclyde2:55.972:55.97
53:00.65iDean MurdochPBU20M Scott HamiltonElgin3:00.653:00.65
63:04.14iMatthew ChandlerSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:04.142:49.35
73:10.81iRoss LawriePBU20M  Central3:10.813:10.81
83:10.89iAlister MacKaySBU20M Duncan FlockhartInverness/Strathclyde Uni3:10.893:02.32
93:11.91iLewis VickPBU20M  North Ayrshire3:11.913:11.91
103:18.76iEden DuffPBSENM Jason PenderKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:18.763:18.76
113:25.60iDakota SattarPBU20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:25.603:25.60
 
3000 M35 1 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:48.26iMark NixonPBV35M3 Edinburgh AC8:46.408:46.40
28:51.73iDarrell Hastie V35M5 Gala8:41.328:31.36
39:19.71iRichard CarrSBV35M3 Cambuslang9:19.718:48.25
49:21.26iCraig ShieldsPBV35M5 Garscube9:21.269:21.26
59:31.42iAlan Blair V35M4 Garscube9:26.629:13.18
69:32.15iStuart GibsonSBV35M4 Cambuslang/Whitemoss9:32.158:37.41
79:33.08iIan HodgePBV35M4 Cambuslang9:33.089:33.08
89:33.35iStephen WylieSBV50M16 Cambuslang/Girvan9:33.358:15.3
99:38.61iPaul MonaghanPBV50M16 Greenock Glenpark9:38.619:38.61
109:54.17iMark GallacherSBV50M16 Cambuslang9:54.179:48.94
1110:14.31iPaul McMonagle V50M19 Cumbernauld/Scottish Vets H10:03.079:45.10
1210:18.83iMark KingSBV50M18 Cambuslang10:18.8310:09.78
3000 M35 2 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:05.59iGrant Baillie V40M9 East Kilbride/Fire Service8:46.778:46.77
29:08.10iColin WhitbyPBV40M6 Garscube9:08.109:08.10
39:09.76iLeon JohnsonSBV40M10 Edinburgh AC9:09.769:07.57
49:18.26iDarran MuirSBV40M10Patrick KellyLaw9:18.269:02.00
59:28.72iGarry MathewSBV40M6 Garscube9:28.729:15.15
69:30.37iStephen BrownPBV40M7 West End RR/Scottish Vets H9:30.379:30.37
79:34.21iGraeme LaingPBV40M9 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9:34.219:34.21
89:35.73iIain BurnsPBV40M8 Shettleston9:35.739:35.73
910:56.32iJohn EdwardsPBV40M10 East Kilbride10:56.3210:56.32
3000 M35 3 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:37.58iJohn CoyleSBV45M15 Garscube/Scottish Vets H9:37.588:54.0
29:38.70iStephen AllanSBV45M14 Cumbernauld9:38.709:25.63
39:39.70iBrian RobinsonSBV45M11 Ayr Seaforth9:39.709:35.75
49:47.95iGuy BrackenSBV60M26 Morpeth/VAA North East9:47.958:52.38
59:56.48iAllan CameronSBV45M15Lesley RossCumbernauld9:56.489:38.02
69:59.02iAlastair WalkerSBV65M31 Teviotdale/Scottish Vets H9:59.029:51.36
710:22.57iJohn ThomsonSBV60M29 Fife/Scottish Vets H10:22.579:33.81
810:41.66iDavid ShawPBV45M15 Giffnock North10:41.6610:41.66
911:18.80iDave Thom V60M27 Cambuslang11:02.3910:03.14
1014:11.59iSandy EagleshamSBV65M34 Cambuslang14:11.5912:19.47
3000 M35 4 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:01.56iChris UpsonSBV55M24 Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H10:01.569:51.92
210:40.16iJim BuchananSBV55M23 Dumfries RC/Scottish Vets H10:40.1610:36.11
310:45.88iRoss McEachernSBV55M21 Cumbernauld10:45.889:58.10
411:08.49iGrant Matheson V55M25 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H11:07.4110:40.23
511:30.71iKeith ChartersPBV55M22 East Kilbride11:30.7111:30.71
611:38.24iGraeme JackSBV55M23 West End RR11:38.2411:36.57
712:00.19iEd NortonPBV70M36Ben HukinsPH Racing12:00.1912:00.19
812:58.65iIan Johnstone V70M36 Inverness/Scottish Vets H12:57.9910:05.13
913:09.50iBobby YoungSBV75M44 Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H13:09.5010:02.51
1014:55.07iPeter OgdenPBV70M37 Cambuslang14:55.0714:55.07
3000 W35 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:27.30iLesley Bell V45W13 Garscube/Cumbernauld10:08.9410:05.47
210:56.89iFiona MathesonSBV60W26Stephen BairdFalkirk/Scottish Vets H10:48.139:56.39
311:17.30iAna RichardsonSBV55W21 West End RR11:17.3011:08.80
411:19.02iJulie WilsonPBV50W20Ross CairnsEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H11:19.0211:19.02
511:20.58iAnne Howie V60W26 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H11:20.4511:16.68
611:30.45iMichelle SlaterPBV40W9Carol SimMoray11:30.4511:30.45
711:48.21iSusan RidleySBV55W22 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H11:48.2110:06.80
812:05.07iKaren DobbieSBV55W21Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC12:05.0711:21.01
913:27.15iSharyn RamageSBV55W25 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H13:27.1512:08.45
1014:06.13iPhyllis HandsSBV65W32 Motherwell/Scottish Vets H14:06.1313:06.2
 
60H SM H (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.58iHoward Bell SENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni8.328.32
29.21iMatthew Chandler U23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni9.119.11
-DQiEden Duff SENM Jason PenderKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni 9.97
 
60HU20M U20M H (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.35iWilliam HodiPBU20M2 Nairn/Loughborough Students/Aberdeen8.358.35
28.49iLouis MorrisonPBU20M2 Trafford8.488.48
38.98iAlister MacKayPBU20M2Duncan FlockhartInverness/Strathclyde Uni8.988.98
49.26iJonathan Cameron U20M1Emma ForsterInverclyde9.219.11
59.72iDakota SattarPBU20M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.729.72
69.85iDean Murdoch U20M3Scott HamiltonElgin9.629.62
711.62iLewis VickPBU20M1 North Ayrshire11.6211.62
812.02iRoss LawriePBU20M1 Central12.0212.02
-DNS Euan Wallace U20M1 Cumbernauld9.169.16
 
60HU17M U17M H (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.48iDaniel Martin U17M2Chris BaillieGiffnock North8.448.44
28.73iBen Heron U17M2 North Ayrshire8.588.58
39.04iJames HarneyPBU17M2Alexander WortEast Cheshire9.049.04
49.60iFinn Bryce U17M1 Aberdeen9.519.51
59.61iTom PalmerPBU17M2Scott HamiltonElgin9.409.40
610.26iDylan GeePBU17M1 North Ayrshire10.2610.26
-DNS Callum Newton U17M  Dunfermline  
-DNS Hayden Blunn U17M  Macclesfield  
-DNS Lucas Seal U17M  Barrow  
 
60HU15M U15M P1 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.27iFinlay CunninghamPBU15M2 Livingston10.2710.27
211.86iCameron MoorePBU15M2 Central11.8611.86
311.87iArchie Smith U15M1 Nairn11.4411.44
412.19iFrazer LeesPBU15M1 Pitreavie12.1912.19
512.38iInnes McnicolPBU15M1 Kilmarnock12.3812.38
612.48iRoss ChristiePBU15M2 Gala12.4812.48
712.52iJoe CrawfordPBU15M1 Springburn12.5212.52
60HU15M U15M P2 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.84iLuke Pichler U15M2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth8.558.55
29.41iLuc MacleodPBU15M2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven9.419.41
39.76iJames ClarkSBU15M2Tom BradyVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.769.67
49.96iLewis MillerSBU15M2 Central9.969.85
510.24iHerbie KayPBU15M2 Bolton9.799.79
610.47iRoss MitchellPBU15M1 Kilmarnock10.4710.47
710.54iDonald Ross U15M1 Team East Lothian9.999.99
810.92iJamie Connor U15M2 Central10.0910.09
 
60HU13M U13M P (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.99iCharlie HunterPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field10.5610.56
211.04iAbraham LanahanPBU13M2 Shettleston11.0411.04
312.16iRicco BegnorPBU13M2Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth12.1612.16
412.21iZach WhitePBU13M2 Springburn12.2112.21
512.36iMurray GrahamPBU13M2 Shettleston12.3612.36
-DNS Oscar Pichler U13M  Blyth  
 
60HM50 M55 H (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.17iDerek Warn V55M2Erik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets11.7511.10
 
60HW SW (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.83iJane Davidson U23W Bob MassonAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni8.598.59
29.03iEmma Canning SENW  Edinburgh AC8.978.86
39.92iAnna ForbesSBSENW Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni9.929.42
411.19iPhoebe LewisSBU23W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire11.1910.20
511.79iEmma KellyPBSENW Arthur SmithKilbarchan11.7911.79
60HW U20W P1 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.00iAshley WatsonSBU20W2 Hartlepool AC8.778.77
29.09iRosella Togo U20W1Matt CullenBury8.948.94
39.43iNeve DavenportPBU20W1Andrew WoodTrafford9.439.43
49.94iKatherine FowlerPBU20W1Kenneth PearsonCentral9.949.94
510.73iIsla RaeburnSBU20W1 Kilmarnock10.7310.46
611.22iEllen MontgomeryPBU20W1 Central11.2211.22
Page: 1 2 3 4