Night of 1500m PB's External Results
Nuneaton
11 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:43.58Eleanor Barker U13W Coventry5:29.495:29.49
25:59.81Jacob OakesPBU13M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club5:59.815:59.81
36:03.60Leon AsburyPBU13M Wolverhampton & Bilston6:03.606:03.60
46:20.71Mia Hearson U13W Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club5:59.625:59.62
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.25Eloise Geary U15W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:14.135:14.13
25:28.94Salihah Baig U20W Birchfield H5:21.985:21.98
35:30.80Amelia ArbonPBU13WRichard MasseyMansfield5:28.415:28.41
45:33.06Emily SymesPBU15WEddie CockayneBirchfield H5:33.065:33.06
55:36.27Sarah Dudley U15WKate WilliamsTipton5:25.15:25.1
65:37.90Eden BatesSBSENWSteve McGowanNorthampton/Northampton Uni5:32.45:28.1
75:38.81Cosette Wearden U15W West Cheshire5:35.525:35.52
85:45.69Josh TaylorPBU13M BRAT5:45.695:45.69
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.65Joshua Hatherley U15MAnnie PointonWreake & Soar Valley5:03.55:03.5
25:17.27Samuel PlumbPBU13M Stratford-upon-Avon5:16.15:16.1
35:23.81Martha SherwoodPBU15W Witney5:23.815:23.81
45:26.80Sophia WrightamPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley5:26.805:26.80
55:27.73Sam RobbinsPBU15M Leamington Athletics Academy5:21.25:21.2
65:28.38Chloe Sharman U15WColin PleassTamworth5:16.235:16.23
75:30.02Harrison HillPBU13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:25.695:25.69
85:30.37Charlie Yates U13MEric FowlerNuneaton5:24.055:24.05
95:35.02Beth Murray U13W Coventry5:25.855:25.85
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.26James DayPBU15M Stratford-upon-Avon5:07.05:07.0
25:15.32Ruby HancoxPBU20WStephen O'BrienTelford AC5:15.325:15.32
35:25.25Sian Evans U13W Wreake & Soar Valley5:24.145:24.14
45:27.31Anthony Mitrofaniuk V35M Coventry5:19.95:19.9
55:27.86Amisha Modi U15W Leamington5:16.625:16.62
65:27.99Eleanor FowlerSBV40W Nuneaton5:27.995:15.6
75:31.87Cassandra Dodge U17WAnnie PointonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:10.725:10.72
85:32.24Evie David U15WRobert MosesTelford AC5:19.25:19.2
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.64Zac YatesPBU15M Birchfield H5:06.645:06.64
25:07.95Saffron BowleyPBU15W Burton5:07.955:07.95
35:08.61Holly HipkissPBU17WKeeley SuttonNotts5:08.615:08.61
45:09.96Sam BallPBU13M Wolverhampton & Bilston5:09.965:09.96
55:10.67Sophie ToynPBU17WRichard MasseyMansfield5:10.675:10.67
65:17.43Eve Rowley U17WStephen RobinsonSaffron AC5:11.685:03.36
75:18.20Evie Hemmings U15W Peterborough & Nene Valley5:12.235:12.23
85:19.82Zena Asbury U15W Wolverhampton & Bilston5:09.15:09.1
95:25.42Lexie Robins U15WCatherine MuthBirchfield H5:20.555:16.68
105:28.25Sarah PurserSBV40W West End5:28.255:12.00
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.94Stephen BatesPBU20M Nuneaton4:31.294:31.29
24:59.52Greg AsburyPBV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:59.524:59.52
35:04.68Maisie Joy Spriggs U15W Stratford-upon-Avon4:58.604:58.60
45:10.29Sophie Hancock U15W Rugby & Northampton5:06.35:06.3
55:11.05Joshua Pegg U15MStephen RobinsonSaffron AC5:05.565:05.56
65:15.04Freddie Sharpe U13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:04.25:04.2
75:16.41Olivia Willison U15W Northampton5:11.15:11.1
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.20Louie HemmingsPBU13M Peterborough & Nene Valley4:58.534:58.53
24:59.72Katherine SnowdenPBSENWJohn JenkinsTamworth/Team Bath4:58.94:58.9
35:01.34Amelia StarlingPBU23WPaul HayesCoventry/Loughborough Students4:59.874:59.87
45:04.19Eva Barton U13WAndy TaylorWest Suffolk5:00.145:00.14
55:08.90Olivia Robinson U17W Stratford-upon-Avon5:02.215:02.21
65:10.09Emma Richards U23WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC5:04.695:03.07
75:16.71Olivia ScottSBU17WEddie CockayneBirchfield H5:16.715:00.61
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.48Emily Field U20WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Bourton4:46.24:46.2
24:57.89Jesse Bradley U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:56.994:56.99
34:58.61Oliver AlbonePBU13M Huntingdonshire4:57.434:57.43
44:59.32Lucie Tait-Harris V45WDaniel RobinsonBRAT/Midland Masters4:50.84:50.8
55:01.66Richie Mack U15M Banbury4:52.84:52.8
65:02.50Alice Fearn U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:57.564:57.56
75:06.50Rosie ChallenderSBU17WKeeley SuttonNotts5:02.484:49.05
85:15.18Rebecca Brown U23WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni5:01.34:56.51
95:42.93James Darby U17M Northampton4:56.144:56.14
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.55George O'ConnorPBU17M Royal Sutton Coldfield4:43.554:43.55
24:49.35Jack HiattPBU17MEric FowlerNuneaton4:49.354:49.35
34:53.24Joel Cantrill U15MGraham LambBurton4:46.264:46.26
44:53.29Jade Charlton U17WAndrew BentleyTipton4:51.434:51.43
54:53.96Olivia BonshorSBU20WRoger FrancksCharnwood4:53.964:53.50
64:57.85Lilia Mico U15WGeoff AstonWorcester4:50.844:50.84
74:59.37Samuel Tansey U15M Saffron AC4:53.54:53.5
85:01.84Aria Aberley-BarkerPBU17W City of Stoke5:01.845:01.84
95:02.21Abigail NicholsonSBU15WKeeley SuttonNotts5:02.214:57.69
105:06.11Ella Darby U15WJames WrightRugby & Northampton/Unknown4:57.514:57.51
115:07.76Rosie Timlock U20WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:05.244:59.66
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.58Klay FellowsPBU15MMark FantomTipton4:34.584:34.58
24:34.89Samuel HembryPBU15M Bromsgrove & Redditch4:34.24:34.2
34:38.18Leo MerrittPBU17M Birchfield H4:38.184:38.18
44:38.81Elliot Davies-Hayes U17M Crewe & Nantwich4:36.744:36.74
54:39.33Travis Scrivens U15MEric FowlerNuneaton4:38.264:38.26
64:39.71Willem HembryPBU15M Bromsgrove & Redditch4:39.714:39.71
74:40.06Joseph Monk U15M Newark AC4:36.414:36.41
84:40.11Douglas Garnett U15M Coventry4:38.294:38.29
94:45.68Hannah SeagerPBU23W Charnwood/Birmingham Uni4:44.524:44.52
104:55.19Nathan Sanders U15M Bromsgrove & Redditch4:50.404:50.40
114:58.42Tally Smyi-James U20W Coventry4:56.144:49.47
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.53Louie PaddisonPBU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:36.534:36.53
24:36.99Ian MansellSBV35M Nuneaton/Midland Masters4:36.854:35.9
34:37.13Isobelle JonesPBU15W Wolverhampton & Bilston4:37.134:37.13
44:38.90Rachel Gifford SENW BRAT/Brunel Uni London4:37.744:37.74
54:40.31Toby Doy U15M Coventry4:37.574:37.57
64:41.70Will Evans U15MMark FantomTipton4:36.514:36.51
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.54Henry MortonPBSENM Leamington4:28.544:28.54
24:30.02Ash BurgessPBU15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:28.124:28.12
34:30.47Fred JonesPBU13M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:30.474:30.47
44:31.00Charlie Smith U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:30.784:30.78
54:35.26James Mucklow U20M Stratford-upon-Avon4:25.794:25.79
64:35.53Michael BurgessPBV40M BRAT4:35.534:35.53
74:35.56Paul JolliffeSBSENMSteve JamesBRAT4:35.564:30.97
84:36.76Brogan Wallace SENW London Heathside4:36.124:36.12
94:37.85Luca Bradley U17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:32.164:32.16
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.62Chris PickeringPBSENM BRAT4:18.624:18.62
24:25.75Nathaniel Rowe U15MBecca RoweCity of Stoke4:24.044:24.04
34:26.20Richard BaylissSBV40MSteve JamesBournville Harriers4:26.204:11.8
44:27.09Abayomi Adedimeji V35M BRAT4:24.04:24.0
54:27.11Finley Jones U17M Brighton Phoenix4:20.664:20.66
64:28.08Chris WoodSBV40M Silson/Midland Masters4:28.084:27.1
74:29.59David Ratcliffe V35M Dudley & Stourbridge4:29.44:27.1
84:31.16Isaac Leydon U17M Crewe & Nantwich4:27.04:27.0
94:42.10Finnan Robins U17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:20.104:20.10
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.60Lucas BennettPBU20M Coventry/Loughborough Students4:09.604:09.60
24:09.83William MckemeyPBSENMSteve JamesBRAT4:09.834:09.83
34:11.11John StolbergPBU20M BRAT/Loughborough Students4:11.114:11.11
44:13.55Dominic SmithPBU20MKeith HoltBirchfield H4:13.554:13.55
54:15.21Owen JonesPBV35M BRAT4:15.214:15.21
64:15.65Quinn Miell-IngramPBU17MMichael CottamRadley4:14.654:14.65
74:18.22Sam Yates U17MEric FowlerNuneaton4:14.334:14.33
84:19.17Scott GreenPBV40MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester4:19.174:19.17
94:20.24Daniel RobinsonSBV40M BRAT4:20.244:18.6
104:23.50Dylan Tomaselli U20MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire4:18.14:16.92
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.90Thomas Bentley U20MAndrew BentleyTipton4:08.094:08.09
24:10.89James MarshallSBV40M BRAT/Midland Masters4:10.894:09.25
34:12.18Henry SheffieldPBU15M Stroud4:12.184:12.18
44:12.70Sam ArisPBU23M Daventry4:12.704:12.70
54:16.26Jack Stretton U17MAlison WyethCharnwood4:12.824:12.82
64:16.36Finlay White U17MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:13.214:13.21
74:16.71Charlie NeecePBU17M Wreake & Soar Valley4:16.714:16.71
84:17.24Samuel Lea U17M Worcester4:12.234:12.23
94:18.04Finlay Ward U20M Rugby & Northampton4:11.74:11.7
104:19.36Alex Veloso U20M Solihull & Small Heath4:11.84:11.8
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.56James WardlePBU20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe3:59.343:59.34
24:03.97Adam Barber U20M Harborough3:59.903:59.90
34:04.32George Beardmore U23MDavid WalkerWorcester/Loughborough Students4:04.244:04.24
44:04.50James VaughanPBU20MTracey DunnBirchfield H3:59.553:59.55
54:06.53Luke RichardsonSBU20MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch4:01.074:01.07
64:06.58Tate Emery Peters U20M Rushcliffe4:02.894:02.89
74:06.74Joseph McLeodPBSENMPaul HayesCoventry/Coventry Uni4:03.204:03.20
84:10.65Thomas James U20MVince GoldingCrawley4:03.234:03.23
1500 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.96Adam Peacock SENMSteve JamesBRAT/Dundee Hawkhill3:48.013:48.01
23:59.52Vincent Dawson U20M Charnwood3:55.343:55.34
34:00.87Callum Hanlon SENM Leamington3:58.53:57.6
44:01.62Max Price U20MKeith HoltBirchfield H3:59.463:59.46
54:02.83Sam Davey U20MOliver DaveyWorcester3:57.033:57.03
64:03.09Jack Bonser SENMDerrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston4:00.623:58.5
74:04.85Pierce Clisham U20MDavid DixCoventry3:54.133:54.13
84:06.38Baljeev KandolaPBU23M Leamington4:01.834:01.83
94:09.01Harry Dyall U23M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:03.184:01.08