BMAF - British Masters Championships External Results
Derby
20-22 Aug 21

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 80HM70 80HW40 80HW50 80HW60 80HW70 100HM50 100HM60 100HW 110HM35 300HM60
300HW 300HW60 200HW70 400H 400HM50 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K WT11.34K WT15.88K WT9.08K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 M55 1 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.93 0.1Kerry Courtenay-RobinSBV55M1 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters12.9312.54
213.81 0.1Eli BarnettSBV55M1 Telford AC/Midland Masters13.8112.9
313.85 0.1Ashley StevensonPBV55M1 Kingston & Poly13.8513.85
414.19 0.1Joth Pigott V55M5 South West Vets14.1413.82
100 M55 2 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.08 1.1Anthony LeighSBV55M1 Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters12.0810.66
212.33 1.1Paul CanningSBV55M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters12.3312.1
312.44 1.1Anthony BurnistonSBV55M2Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters12.4412.02
412.98 1.1Adrian JamesSBV55M2Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters12.9812.6
513.46 1.1Dalton PowellSBV55M4Gia SkervinMidland Masters13.4611.3
100 M60 1 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.19 0.8Colin GibbsPBV60M3 Midland Masters14.1914.19
214.20 0.8Wilson PatersonSBV60M4Kay ReynoldsCorby/Civil Service/Eastern Masters14.2012.8
314.47 0.8Adrian Day V60M4 London Heathside/Veterans14.1013.86
415.71 0.8Jon TibkePBV60M2 Blaenafon Joggers15.7115.71
100 M60 2 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.05 0.7Mark WoodsSBV60M1 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets13.0512.52
213.09 0.7Andy Hunter V60M2 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters/Altrincham13.0512.71
313.32 0.7Colin Edwards V60M1 Mossley AFC/East Cheshire13.2013.20
413.48 0.7David Shaw V60M2 Worcester13.413.4
513.61 0.7Brian MacBride V60M4 3M Gorseinon/Welsh Masters13.4913.49
613.87 0.7Keith PowellSBV60M1 Newport H/Welsh Masters13.8712.51
714.68 0.7Paolo BartolomasiSBV60M3 Northern Masters14.6814.05
100 M60 3 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37 0.2John WrightSBV60M3 Chorley ATC/Northern Masters12.3711.4
212.63 0.2Paul GuestSBV60M1 Yeovil/South West Vets12.5912.4
312.80 0.2Mike Vassiliou V60M1Leon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Veterans12.6012.13
412.84 0.2Pat Logan V60M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans/Northern Ireland Masters/12.4411.43
513.10 0.2Andy MccrumSBV60M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets13.1013.04
613.35 0.2Tim Beaglehole V60M2Timothy HughesBournemouth/Southern Counties Vets13.1312.3
100 M65 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.34 0.2Ian BroadhurstSBV65M3 Wrexham/Welsh Masters13.3412.40
213.44 0.2Chris Monk V65M5 Leicester/Midland Masters/Harborough13.210.4
314.18 0.2Graeme Armstrong V65M1 Scottish Vets H13.3012.82
414.56 0.2Trevor DownwardSBV65M2Sonya EllisTaunton/South West Vets/South Africa14.5614.01
514.74 0.2Paul Wignall V65M4 Hercules Wimbledon/Wimbledon Windmilers/Veterans14.4413.4
616.84 0.2Chris Palmer V65M5Lewis MosesRunners-next-the-Sea16.516.5
100 M70 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.47 0.4John McGarry V70M1 Irvine/Scottish Vets H14.212.78
214.48 0.4David Hinds V70M1 Serpentine/Veterans14.4613.40
314.54 0.4David CrouchSBV70M3 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets14.5414.3
414.83 0.4Mark Wyndham-JonesSBV70M1 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Welsh Masters/Ryst14.8314.07
515.34 0.4Lawrie Dunn V70M5Rosalind ShuttleworthNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington15.113.67
615.71 0.4Mike Applegate V70M2 City of Salisbury/South West Vets15.2213.1
718.14 0.4Patrick Reynolds V70M2 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland17.3215.94
100 M75 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.52 0.7Victor Novell V75M2 Southampton/Southern Counties Vets14.3013.3
215.08 0.7Allan Long V75M5 Herne Hill/Veterans15.0514.0
315.66 0.7Terry BissettSBV75M3 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets15.6612.2
416.07 0.7Ron Davies V75M4 Southern Counties Vets/Reading AC15.8915.2
616.59 0.7Mel James V75M3 Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters16.5415.6
100 M80 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.14 0.7Barrie Hughes V80M1 Northern Masters15.9014.4
218.31 0.7David HainesSBV80M1 Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets18.3114.35
319.28 0.7Roger BruckSBV80M3 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets19.2814.7
100 W55 1 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.91 0.1Kirstin KingSBV55W5Harry KingBracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets13.6612.73
214.64 0.1Eni Font FreideSBV55W4 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve14.6414.02
314.86 0.1Melanie Garland V55W4Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Midland Masters14.414.1
414.95 0.1Michele Wakefield V55W1 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.6813.8
100 W55 2 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.77 -0.3Lesley Willis V55W5 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters15.514.06
215.78 -0.3Danielle Silverman V55W1 Banbury15.615.26
316.05 -0.3Philippa TerrySBV55W2 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets16.0515.0
416.40 -0.3Barbara Poncia V55W3Antoinette Inniss-HaycoxKettering16.316.3
517.24 -0.3Sue ChickenSBV55W1 Holme Pierrepont/Unattached17.2416.1
100 W60 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.29 0.4Angela BryantSBV60W1 Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters15.2914.6
215.51 0.4Clare St. John-Coleman V60W2Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters15.4614.88
315.54 0.4Angela Kelly V60W2 Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters15.514.01
415.58 0.4Teresa Eades V60W3Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets15.0815.0
515.64 0.4Denise TimmisSBV60W1 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters15.6413.32
615.86 0.4Tessa StephensonSBV60W2Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte15.8615.6
716.43 0.4Janice PryceSBV60W2Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters16.4315.16
816.52 0.4Sue RichardsonSBV60W1Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Northern Masters16.5211.56
100 W65 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.72 0.2Helen GodsellSBV65W3 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets/Epsom 14.7213.24
216.37 0.2Caroline Powell V65W3Robert EllchukBristol & West/South West Vets/Yeovil15.3713.7
316.91 0.2Anne NelsonSBV65W5 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans16.9115.00
418.28 0.2Lyn Ahmet V65W5Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets17.614.30
100 W70 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.12 0.5Moira West V70W3 Winchester/Southern Counties Vets16.0214.5
217.00 0.5Caroline Marler V70W1 Otley/Northern Masters/Welsh Masters16.9815.1
317.04 0.5Sally Hine V70W2 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters16.915.67
419.37 0.5Gillian MillicheapSBV70W3 Sparkhill/Midland Masters19.3717.4
521.49 0.5Janette Kilgour V70W2 Heaton20.919.3
100 W80 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.52 0.5Iris Holder V80W1 Worcester/Welsh Masters19.515.7
223.32 0.5Dorothy FraserSBV80W5Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Welsh Masters23.3216.84
100 M35 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.52 -1.3Nicholas Atwell V35M1Donovan ReidThames Valley11.1910.7
211.65 -1.3Andrew Spour V35M5 Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters11.411.40
311.70 -1.3Asha Osei V35M2 London Heathside11.611.6
411.80 -1.3Michael Dickens V35M1Roger WaltersTelford AC/Welsh Masters11.6011.0
511.90 -1.3Luke Diggs V35M1 Huntingdonshire11.7511.75
611.98 -1.3George Gavriel V35M5David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters11.7111.68
712.16 -1.3Nik MesneySBV35M1Ian BroadhurstWrexham12.1610.9
812.95 -1.3Joseph Courtney V35M2 Todmorden12.8612.86
100 M40 1 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39 -1.4Amr Ziko V40M4Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters11.9811.8
212.52 -1.4Jan Barnard V40M2Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters12.0511.53
312.72 -1.4Craig Christian V40M3Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Eastern Masters12.1712.17
412.73 -1.4Richard MatherSBV40M2 Northern Masters12.7311.9
512.86 -1.4Ben Reeves V40M2Justin SmithGloucester12.312.3
100 M40 2 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.37 -2.3Dominic Bradley V40M5 Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters11.0310.66
211.64 -2.3Peter HallSBV40M2 Midland Masters11.6411.1
311.68 -2.3Marvin Edwards V40M2 Northern Masters11.3011.2
411.80 -2.3Anthony Browne V40M3 Doncaster/Northern Masters11.5411.2
511.96 -2.3Glen Scullion V40M3Ian NeelyMid Ulster/Ireland11.6511.53
100 M45 1 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.60 -3.1Richard Higson-Blythe V45M2 Wakefield/Northern Masters12.111.24
212.69 -3.1Chris Bromley V45M5Kay ReynoldsRadley12.2912.18
312.86 -3.1Paul North V45M3 Midland Masters12.4112.10
413.13 -3.1Stephen ThorpeSBV45M3 Wakefield/Northern Masters13.1311.7
514.56 -3.1Martin Willis V45M4 Walton/Veterans14.2013.7
100 M45 2 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.56 -1.5Mike Coogan V45M5 East Cheshire/Northern Masters11.3611.36
211.60 -1.5Joshua Wood V45M3 Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.4610.81
312.03 -1.5Robert North V45M1 Midland Masters11.7611.4
412.08 -1.5Mark Collins V45M4 Southampton/Eastern Masters11.7710.9
512.10 -1.5Ciaran Harvey V45M3 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets11.8411.35
100 M50 1 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.42 -0.6Will MacGeeSBV50M4 Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets12.3510.87
212.50 -0.6Martin WhiteSBV50M1 Mansfield/Midland Masters12.5011.4
312.84 -0.6Johnson Ogunniyi V50M2John ChildShaftesbury Barnet12.5912.38
412.98 -0.6Stephen Terry-Short V50M2 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters12.7312.18
513.73 -0.6Darren O'Leary V50M4Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters13.3913.39
613.96 -0.6Darran Askew V50M1Mike CordenDoncaster/Northern Masters13.9413.0
100 M50 2 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14 -1.8John Corr V50M  IRL  
212.23 -1.8Giuseppe Minetti V50M3Stewart MarshallHerne Hill/Veterans11.9111.50
312.26 -1.8Patrick Corcoran V50M2 Coventry11.911.9
412.48 -1.8Julian P Smith V50M3Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters12.211.7
512.63 -1.8Russell Whiting V50M5 Worthing/Welsh Masters11.811.7
612.82 -1.8Boguslaw Zelechowski V50M5 Horsham Blue Star/Poland12.5812.40
712.96 -1.8Sean Sutherland V50M1John ChildShaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet/C12.2712.27
100 W35 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.25 -0.8Samantha Gamble V35W3Robert HooperCardiff13.1512.31
213.46 -0.8Nina CessfordPBV35W4 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.4613.46
313.49 -0.8Eleri Jones V35W5 Newport H/Welsh Masters13.113.1
413.71 -0.8Claire Capon V35W2Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police/Tonbridge13.4012.71
513.93 -0.8Temilola Erinle V35W5 Trafford13.813.8
613.99 -0.8Marianna MoreyPBV35W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.9913.99
714.22 -0.8Donna Aplin V35W2Martin WhiteMansfield14.0013.76
100 W40 1 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.58 -1.6Naana AduseiSBV40W3 Leeds City/Northern Masters13.5812.5
214.02 -1.6Louisa Vallins V40W4John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.4613.46
314.07 -1.6Nadia Leake V40W4 North Shields Poly13.5813.58
415.12 -1.6Heather Bates V40W1Stephen O'BrienCannock & Stafford15.114.85
517.45 -1.6Nekesha Thompson V40W3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1815.18
100 W40 2 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.96 -1.7Susie McLoughlin V40W5 Walton/Veterans12.711.61
213.12 -1.7Sinead O'Regan V40W  Ireland12.9612.96
313.33 -1.7Avril Dillon V40W2 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland12.812.8
413.39 -1.7Karen Burles V40W5 Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets13.0112.95
513.91 -1.7Carol Holt V40W4 Preston/Northern Masters13.3013.30
100 W45 1 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.86 -1.7Leanne Wellings V45W3 Wycombe/Lucan/Southern Counties Vets13.4913.49
215.00 -1.7Lindsey Lester V45W4 Darlington H14.114.1
315.55 -1.7Wendy Day V45W5Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters15.1614.6
415.67 -1.7Henrietta Anstey V45W4 Bristol & West/Welsh Masters14.914.9
100 W45 2 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.41 -2.5Tracey Milward V45W3 Pendle13.2013.20
213.71 -2.5Michelle Thomas V45W5 Birchfield H/Welsh Masters12.9611.89
313.74 -2.5Gia Skervin V45W4 Notts/Midland Masters13.2112.4
414.12 -2.5Paula Williams V45W5Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters13.413.0
514.30 -2.5Kathryn Miles V45W4George OgilvieWinchester/Southern Counties Vets14.013.4
100 W50 1 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.94 -1.7Rachel Waters V50W5 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans14.7513.9
215.07 -1.7Deborah RoeSBV50W2 Springburn/Red Star14.6514.65
315.24 -1.7Louise Kirby V50W5 Newport H/Welsh Masters14.714.7
415.79 -1.7Branka Sukara-Fielding V50W3Stuart BensonTelford AC15.715.5
516.07 -1.7Helen Hood V50W3 Rushcliffe15.7615.4
100 W50 2 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.45 -1.6Sally Cooke V50W2Gordon AddisonLuton13.1013.10
213.73 -1.6Anita Saunders V50W1David ParkerPendle/Northern Masters13.3813.1
314.63 -1.6Juliet Sidney V50W4Stuart PearceNewport H/Welsh Masters13.913.60
414.94 -1.6Popsie Wootten V50W2 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.3814.24
514.97 -1.6Fiona Palmer V50W4 Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood14.613.4
 
200 M55 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.08 0.0Anthony LeighSBV55M1 Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters24.7821.60
225.24 0.0Paul CanningSBV55M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters25.2424.7
325.84 0.0Barrie MarsdenPBV55M3Leanne WellingsWycombe/Southern Counties Vets25.8425.84
426.04 0.0Anthony BurnistonSBV55M2Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters26.0424.87
526.46 0.0Adrian James V55M2Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters25.925.4
626.87 0.0Kerry Courtenay-RobinSBV55M1 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters26.8726.0
727.05 0.0Eric OramPBV55M5Christian MalcolmNewport H27.0527.05
200 M60 1 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.71 0.1Bob LewisSBV60M1Richard HoltReading AC/Run@Willis/Southern Counties Vets27.7125.0
228.26 0.1David ShawSBV60M2 Worcester28.027.9
328.47 0.1Colin Bates V60M1Jon KennedyDartford H/Southern Counties Vets27.7927.79
428.74 0.1Adrian Day V60M4 London Heathside/Veterans28.4628.15
530.43 0.1Wilson Paterson V60M4Kay ReynoldsCorby/Civil Service/Eastern Masters30.2026.6
632.33 0.1Tony FosterSBV60M5 Leamington/Midland Masters32.3325.6
732.65 0.1Jon Tibke V60M2 Blaenafon Joggers32.532.5
200 M60 2 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.42 0.1John Wright V60M3 Chorley ATC/Northern Masters25.223.28
225.89 0.1Mike VassiliouSBV60M1Leon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Veterans25.5224.23
326.71 0.1Tennyson James V60M4Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters26.724.47
426.84 0.1Stuart Lynn V60M2 North Shields Poly/North East Vets26.7426.7
526.98 0.1Andy HunterSBV60M2 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters/Altrincham26.9826.82
627.19 0.1Mark Woods V60M1 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets26.7124.3
727.44 0.1Peter Ilo V60M1Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield26.2424.84
828.09 0.1Tim BeagleholeSBV60M2Timothy HughesBournemouth/Southern Counties Vets28.0925.74
200 M65 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.99 0.0Ian Broadhurst V65M3 Wrexham/Welsh Masters26.924.35
227.80 0.0Peter MouldSBV65M4 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters27.7425.7
330.06 0.0Chris Monk V65M5 Leicester/Midland Masters/Harborough28.8520.70
430.53 0.0Trevor DownwardSBV65M2Sonya EllisTaunton/South West Vets/South Africa30.5228.91
532.40 0.0Jeffrey Hogan V65M2 Veterans32.3632.36
635.32 0.0David WalkerPBV65M2 Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters35.3235.32
200 M70 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.12 0.2David CrouchSBV70M3 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets30.1229.60
230.18 0.2John McGarry V70M1 Irvine/Scottish Vets H29.726.1
330.34 0.2David SpencerSBV70M3 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets30.3428.06
432.26 0.2Lawrie Dunn V70M5Rosalind ShuttleworthNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington31.829.18
533.52 0.2Jim Harris V70M4 Orangegrove32.7730.72
633.55 0.2Mike Applegate V70M2 City of Salisbury/South West Vets32.1527.1
739.44 0.2John TrorySBV70M5 Road Runners Club/Southern Counties Vets39.4437.21
200 M75 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.58 0.5Victor NovellSBV75M2 Southampton/Southern Counties Vets30.5827.32
231.96 0.5Allan Long V75M5 Herne Hill/Veterans31.329.38
332.45 0.5Terry Bissett V75M3 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets32.124.9
434.92 0.5Mel James V75M3 Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters34.2131.51
539.64 0.5Richard Barrington V75M2 City of Stoke/Midland Masters39.228.5
642.88 0.5James CornwellPBV75M1 Bearbrook42.8842.88
200 M80 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.91 0.4Barrie Hughes V80M1 Northern Masters33.5829.6
200 W55 1 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.99 0.3Danielle Silverman V55W1 Banbury32.731.47
233.12 0.3Lesley Willis V55W5 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters32.728.0
335.93 0.3Sue ChickenSBV55W1 Holme Pierrepont/Unattached35.9335.4
200 W55 2 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.84 1.0Kirstin KingSBV55W5Harry KingBracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets28.4426.22
229.99 1.0Tracy Bezance V55W3 Southampton/Eastern Masters29.928.38
331.24 1.0Yolanda BroekSBV55W3Leon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Veterans/Netherlands31.2429.46
431.62 1.0Michele Wakefield V55W1 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets30.828.53
532.37 1.0Melanie Garland V55W4Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Midland Masters31.429.9
200 W60 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.59 0.1Tessa StephensonSBV60W2Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte32.5931.2
232.71 0.1Angela Bryant V60W1 Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters32.430.99
200 W65 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.08 0.1Helen GodsellSBV65W3 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets/Epsom 31.0827.6
235.29 0.1Nicola Buckwell V65W1 Newport H/Welsh Masters35.1633.72
335.80 0.1Anne Nelson V65W5 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans35.2331.17
200 W70 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.34 0.2Moira West V70W3 Winchester/Southern Counties Vets34.3330.6
235.81 0.2Caroline MarlerSBV70W1 Otley/Northern Masters/Welsh Masters35.8130.7
338.38 0.2Sally Hine V70W2 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters37.532.26
446.48 0.2Janette Kilgour V70W2 Heaton44.841.4
200 W80 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.74 0.2Kath Stewart V80W3 North Shields Poly/VAA North East39.3236.5
254.19 0.2Dorothy FraserSBV80W5Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Welsh Masters54.1934.83
200 M35 1 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.16 -0.7Michael Dickens V35M1Roger WaltersTelford AC/Welsh Masters23.6622.6
224.40 -0.7Tom GranthamSBV35M4John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters24.4023.0
324.45 -0.7Luke Diggs V35M1 Huntingdonshire23.5823.58
424.79 -0.7George Gavriel V35M5David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters23.7023.70
526.15 -0.7Joseph Courtney V35M2 Todmorden25.6525.65
200 M35 2 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.76 0.8Nicholas Atwell V35M1Donovan ReidThames Valley22.4821.49
223.14 0.8Andrew SpourSBV35M5 Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters23.1422.7
323.34 0.8Adrian RichardsSBV35M1Paul PinningtonWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.1922.90
423.81 0.8Asha Osei V35M2 London Heathside22.8422.84
524.49 0.8Nik MesneySBV35M1Ian BroadhurstWrexham24.4921.9
200 M40 1 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.07 0.7Andrew ParkerSBV40M4Stephen BallWest Cheshire/Northern Masters24.0723.25
225.30 0.7Amr Ziko V40M4Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters24.624.24
325.32 0.7Richard MatherSBV40M2 Northern Masters25.3224.2
425.41 0.7Andrew Harrison V40M1 Darlington H/North East Vets24.824.8
525.63 0.7Craig Christian V40M3Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Eastern Masters25.2825.28
625.72 0.7Jan BarnardSBV40M2Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters25.7224.29
200 M40 2 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.37 0.1Dominic Bradley V40M5 Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters22.4322.19
223.63 0.1Anthony Browne V40M3 Doncaster/Northern Masters23.1523.09
323.97 0.1Adam Bellis V40M5 Trafford/Southern Counties Vets23.922.9
424.30 0.1Glen Scullion V40M3Ian NeelyMid Ulster/Ireland23.8423.84
524.44 0.1James Colclough V40M3Gordon AinsleyBRAT23.923.1
200 M45 1 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.52 -1.5Chris Bromley V45M5Kay ReynoldsRadley25.4425.44
225.54 -1.5Richard Brooks V45M4 Met Police/Dartford H24.8624.86
327.02 -1.5Stephen ThorpeSBV45M3 Wakefield/Northern Masters27.0224.6
200 M45 2 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.60 -0.7Mike Coogan V45M5 East Cheshire/Northern Masters23.4122.58
223.94 -0.7Joshua WoodSBV45M3 Harrow/Southern Counties Vets23.9422.4
324.00 -0.7Robert North V45M1 Midland Masters23.6923.14
424.42 -0.7Ciaran Harvey V45M3 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets23.9723.38
524.75 -0.7Mark CollinsSBV45M4 Southampton/Eastern Masters24.7522.44
626.15 -0.7Paul North V45M3 Midland Masters25.1224.47
200 M50 1 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.63 -1.4Will MacGeeSBV50M4 Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets25.5222.2
226.29 -1.4Johnson Ogunniyi V50M2John ChildShaftesbury Barnet25.6725.67
326.95 -1.4Robert Law V50M1 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters26.4426.33
427.28 -1.4Rob MacDonald V50M4Mark GoldieHalifax26.6026.60
527.60 -1.4Stephen Terry-Short V50M2 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters26.925.20
627.81 -1.4Darren O'Leary V50M4Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters27.227.2
200 M50 2 (22 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.36 0.5Patrick Corcoran V50M2 Coventry24.0824.08
Page: 1 2 3 4