ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
18-19 Sep 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20W 1 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H29.06-0.1Phoebe Gooch U20W1 North Somerset29.0028.45
H29.37-0.1Grace Hucknall U20W1John GarnerDacorum29.329.3
H29.38-0.1Eleanor KealeyPBU20W1Les GrantDoncaster29.3829.35
H29.43-0.1Esther DaviesSBU20W1Peter O'KeefeRadley29.4329.22
H30.58-0.1Jessica Hill U20W1John GarnerDacorum29.529.5
200 U20W 2 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H28.48-0.3Charlotte Gravelsons U20W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs28.1727.69
H28.89-0.3Tegan Hamilton-AdamsPBU20W1 Stockport T&F28.8928.89
H29.14-0.3Jodie Burnett-Hockey U20W2 Cheltenham28.8827.96
H29.29-0.3Ella Chambers U20W1Joe FrostStockport T&F28.4127.7
200 U20W 3 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H28.18-0.4Grace Iyinbor U20W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey27.927.8
H28.42-0.4Scarlett WhittakerSBU20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool Uni28.4227.99
H28.74-0.4Olivia Bagg U20W1 Taunton27.5727.57
H29.10-0.4Annabelle Taylor U20W1Carl FosterWigan & District28.227.67
H32.12-0.4Maddie Hurley U20W1Alex AhmetRadley30.427.6
HDNS Emma Wood U20W1Mike StaymanLeeds City28.8927.64
200 U20W 4 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.20-0.6Bryony Bovell U20W1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming26.326.23
H27.43-0.6Louisa De Vos U20W1Mike BennettWorcester26.926.9
H27.55-0.6Esther HulleySBU20W1Andrew MihranianStockport27.5527.24
H27.85-0.6Isabelle Harding U20W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent27.2826.92
H27.85-0.6Rhiana Burrell U20W1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H27.3227.09
H28.69-0.6Carys Poole U20W1Tony MorrisSwansea/Loughborough Students28.1727.1
200 U20W 5 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.54-0.1Georgina ScootPBU20W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot26.5426.54
H27.82-0.1Leah Howard U20W1Dezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Wigan & District26.926.9
H28.02-0.1Freya Ridge U20W1Carol JacksonTonbridge27.027.0
H28.36-0.1Tilly Monk U20W1Vespa EllisBasildon27.226.9
H28.49-0.1Emeline Brown U20W1 St. Albans AC26.926.9
H28.85-0.1Matilda Somerville-Cotton U20W1Aidan BaileyCorby/Northamptonshire Schs27.127.1
200 U20W 6 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.780.0Emily Oyekan U20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester/Brunel Uni London/Italy26.3425.70
H27.080.0Stephanie Brooks U20W1Graham HowellYate26.0325.36
H27.160.0Olivia Fowler U20W1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich26.926.44
H27.200.0Charlotte Rutter U20W1Liane BrownDarlington H26.9326.5
H27.320.0Hannah Smith U20W1 Northampton26.626.40
H27.940.0Rosie Shepherd U20W2Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull26.8126.81
200 U20W 7 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.15-0.8Ella RushPBU20W1David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Harrow25.1524.52
H26.39-0.8Katie Chapman U20W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter25.8525.53
H26.83-0.8Samantha Stubbs U20W1Mark OrmerodTonbridge26.0426.04
H26.88-0.8Rebekah O'Brien U20W2 Tonbridge26.225.9
H26.89-0.8Megan Hamilton-Strong U20W1Richard DerrickExeter25.9925.99
H27.60-0.8Ariyanna McGee U20W1Vespa EllisBasildon26.625.9
200 U17W 1 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.99-0.9Patricija NemanytePBU17W2Lee WalkerDerby27.9927.33
H29.10-0.9Ellise Fryer-Francis U17W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester28.5227.5
H29.35-0.9Saskia Lean U17W2Carol JacksonTonbridge28.428.4
H29.79-0.9Scarlett Smith U17W1 Harrogate29.1029.10
H30.21-0.9Carys Dickson U17W2 Harrogate29.7329.73
200 U17W 2 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H28.00-1.0Alice Wilson U17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath27.527.5
H28.67-1.0Jessie Sargeant U17W2John GatesBexley27.827.8
H28.69-1.0Grace Fielder U17W1Steve ShawTaunton28.3327.64
H29.12-1.0Rosie Townley U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford27.927.9
H29.23-1.0Minnie Axon U17W1 Harrogate28.7128.71
200 U17W 3 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.16-1.2Freya DockertyPBU17W1Joe FrostStockport T&F27.1625.96
H27.26-1.2Mayalee Osola U17W1 Bristol & West27.0726.16
H27.65-1.2Libby Oliver U17W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport26.826.8
H27.76-1.2Louise Grenfell U17W1 Herts Phoenix27.227.2
H27.80-1.2Hannah Pain U17W2Denis CostelloCity of Norwich27.526.5
H28.33-1.2Ruby Ibbotson U17W1 Taunton26.8326.83
200 U17W 4 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.87-0.5Neve DavenportPBU17W2Andrew WoodTrafford26.8726.21
H26.95-0.5Jodie SelfPBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley26.9526.95
H27.26-0.5Hayley Dimond U17W1Claire DimondMarshall Milton Keynes26.6926.52
H27.73-0.5April Seaton U17W2Paul HaydenSaffron AC27.127.1
H28.07-0.5Georgia Baker U17W2 Tonbridge27.127.1
200 U17W 5 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.05-0.6Amber Hughes U17W1Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo25.8725.7
H26.41-0.6Lily BaileyPBU17W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West26.4125.97
H26.85-0.6Uche Okpalauko U17W2Darren PriestleyHavering26.5626.31
H26.91-0.6Abigail Rickard U17W1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H26.4026.1
H27.22-0.6Amelia Watling U17W2Richard DerrickCity of Salisbury26.3326.1
200 U17W 6 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.06-0.9Stephanie Jones U17W2Joe FrostStockport T&F25.8525.85
H26.19-0.9Millie Hardy U17W1Martin BishellHallamshire25.525.5
H26.21-0.9Seren RodgersPBU17W2Steve ShawTaunton26.2125.16
H26.27-0.9Rosella Togo U17W2Matt CullenBury25.8625.54
H27.32-0.9Ogechuwu-Joyce Nzekwe U17W1Geraldine HeapyThurrock26.4326.18
H27.70-0.9Grace Colmer U17W2Andrew FisherWinchester26.1925.88
200 U17W 7 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.67-0.6Lucy Fellows U17W2Alan RichardsonSt. Mary's Richmond/Millfield Sch25.4625.27
H26.42-0.6Eloise Hind U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City25.825.53
H26.61-0.6Amy Hunt U17W2Daniel GardinerWakefield26.5226.01
H26.61-0.6Frances Hogg U17W1Craig PounderCity of York25.9125.69
H26.86-0.6Sophie Ajuka U17W1Lorna BootheSutton & District26.026.0
H27.33-0.6Nadia Sadler-Reeves U17W1Derek LawsAshford AC27.027.0