ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
18-19 Sep 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HepU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15347Eloise HindPBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City53475347
24753Lucy Fellows U17W2Alan RichardsonSt. Mary's Richmond/Millfield Sch49194919
34621Seren Rodgers U17W2Steve ShawTaunton49004900
44598Rosella TogoPBU17W2Matt CullenBury45984598
54546Neve DavenportPBU17W2Andrew WoodTrafford45464546
64492Frances Hogg U17W1Craig PounderCity of York46784678
74440Millie HardyPBU17W1Martin BishellHallamshire44404440
84438Patricija NemanytePBU17W2Lee WalkerDerby44384438
94429April Seaton U17W2Paul HaydenSaffron AC46144614
104427Stephanie JonesPBU17W2Joe FrostStockport T&F44274427
114386Amber HughesPBU17W1Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo44354435
124280Abigail Rickard U17W1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H43614361
134264Mayalee OsolaPBU17W1 Bristol & West42644264
144264Louise GrenfellPBU17W1 Herts Phoenix42644264
154143Amy HuntPBU17W2Daniel GardinerWakefield41434143
164104Amelia Watling U17W2Richard DerrickCity of Salisbury42594259
174087Lily Bailey U17W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West41754175
184077Ellise Fryer-Francis U17W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester41264126
194065Alice Wilson U17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath42314231
204016Hayley Dimond U17W1Claire DimondMarshall Milton Keynes43794379
214002Jessie Sargeant U17W2John GatesBexley43324332
223992Hannah Pain U17W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich40874087
233949Georgia BakerPBU17W2 Tonbridge39493949
243926Sophie Ajuka U17W1Lorna BootheSutton & District41274127
253864Nadia Sadler-Reeves U17W1Derek LawsAshford AC40054005
263856Ogechuwu Nzekwe U17W1Karl SumunThurrock41934193
273713Jodie SelfPBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley37133713
283685Grace Fielder U17W1Steve ShawTaunton38203820
293673Freya DockertyPBU17W1Joe FrostStockport T&F36733673
303635Rosie Townley U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford39813981
313531Minnie Axon U17W1 Harrogate37543754
323517Saskia Lean U17W2Carol JacksonTonbridge38703870
333479Uche Okpalauko U17W2Darren PriestleyHavering36913691
343468Carys DicksonPBU17W2 Harrogate34683468
353395Libby OliverPBU17W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport33953395
363361Ruby IbbotsonPBU17W1 Taunton33613361
373147Scarlett SmithPBU17W1 Harrogate31473147
-DNFGrace Colmer U17W2Andrew FisherWinchester45494549