Eastern Young Athletes League
Hendon
15 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.85Oscar Loveday U17M1 St. Albans AC4:13.154:13.15
24:29.54Joshua Fisher U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:23.374:23.37
34:30.50George SmithPBU17M2 Herts Phoenix4:30.504:30.50
44:40.23Archie MarshallPBU17M1 Watford4:40.234:40.23
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.94Max Winfield U17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:27.04:27.0
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.68Zac Segal U17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:00.744:00.74
24:42.00Spike BlakePBU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:42.004:42.00
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.25Matthew Nicholls U15M2 St. Albans AC4:33.154:33.15
24:56.39Joshua SperryPBU15M1 Herts Phoenix4:55.14:55.1
35:05.27Thomas Cadwallader U15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:49.354:49.35
45:08.43Oliver Tom U15M1 Hertford & Ware4:57.64:57.6
55:36.76Henry Barron U15M1Mike DunphyDacorum5:07.75:07.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.36Thomas BaileyPBU15M2 St. Albans AC4:46.364:46.36
25:06.95Aidan Wadley U15M2 Herts Phoenix4:59.34:59.3
35:26.53Adam RosaPBU15M1 Hertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey5:26.535:26.53
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.2Sam Muldoon U15M2 St. Albans AC4:46.64:46.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.28Arthur Phillips U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:53.04:53.0
25:45.68Joshua Hearne U13M2 Herts Phoenix5:40.95:40.9
35:58.43Joshua Moody U13M2 Dacorum5:47.95:47.9
46:04.84Pranav Boodhumeah U13M2 St. Albans AC5:46.05:46.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.92Laddie Shaw U13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:25.85:25.8
25:53.75Thomas Guy U13M2 Herts Phoenix5:44.55:44.5
36:06.65Thomas MatthewsPBU13M1 St. Albans AC6:06.656:06.65
46:56.10Jude D'Silva U13M2 Dacorum6:41.56:41.5
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:16.56Max CracknellPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix6:16.566:16.56
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.55India Frost U17W1Mike DunphyDacorum4:59.354:59.35
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:06.08Iona Waddell U17W1 Dacorum5:46.85:46.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.03Poppy Fisher U15W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:01.75:01.7
25:35.24Gina Luckhurst U15W1 Watford5:22.25:22.2
35:54.19Matilda AndertonPBU15W1 Dacorum5:54.195:54.19
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.14Posie Shaw U13W2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:54.794:54.79
25:36.69Anna Metcalfe U13W2 St. Albans AC5:09.25:09.2
35:51.29Emma Gudgeon U13W2 Herts Phoenix5:33.95:33.9
46:00.73Athena Collins U13W2Ross ConnorWatford5:53.85:42.85
56:31.25Catherine ThurgoodPBU13W2 Dacorum6:31.256:31.25
66:48.27Ruth Natu U13W  HAWCS/E&H  
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.22Lily Kennedy U13W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:27.05:27.0
26:06.00Paige WadleyPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix6:06.006:06.00
36:58.33Thea KennedyPBU13W1 Dacorum6:58.336:58.33