Eastern Young Athletes League External Results
Chelmsford
15 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.8Tom Wood U17M1 Chelmsford4:18.824:17.89
24:33.9Samuel RileyPBU17M1 Basildon4:33.94:33.9
34:42.4Shane Hart U17M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:22.414:22.41
44:48.2Oscar Graham-PereiraPBU17M1 Braintree4:38.44:38.4
55:03.7Ryan Holeyman U17M2 Ilford4:36.994:33.73
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.7Finley Wolton U17M1 Havering4:46.24:39.15
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.7Charlie Burgess U17M1 Havering4:49.84:49.8
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.6Archie Durham U15M2Richard NationChelmsford4:22.604:22.60
24:30.4Joseph Grange U15M2 Ilford/Essex Schs4:27.24:27.2
34:41.7Nathan Hart U15M2 Havering4:41.114:41.11
44:50.0Laurence SleathPBU15M1 Basildon4:50.04:50.0
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.8Jack WestPBU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering4:52.84:52.8
25:15.8Bradley SilvainPBU15M1 Basildon5:15.85:15.8
35:16.5Fraser HughesPBU15M2 Chelmsford5:16.55:16.5
45:18.3Aaron HickPBU15M1 Ilford5:18.35:18.3
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.8Ryan Carroll U15M2 Havering4:43.014:43.01
25:13.8Joseph GrayPBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering5:05.45:05.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.3Jacob ParrottPBU13M1David FewellChelmsford4:58.34:58.3
25:07.1Charlie Woodley U13M2 Braintree4:57.54:57.5
35:07.4Teddy OakesPBU13M2 Basildon5:07.45:07.4
45:25.4Liam Battrum U13M1 Havering5:18.05:18.0
55:36.2Freddie Hollings-Yates U13M1 Orion5:26.35:26.3
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.1Toby LashmarPBU13M2 Basildon5:16.15:16.1
25:46.6Ethan Carroll U13M1 Havering5:35.25:35.2
35:53.0Thomas Carter U13M2 Chelmsford5:24.25:24.2
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.1Oliver SpencePBU13M1 Havering5:44.15:44.1
25:45.2Teddy NewsonPBU13M1 Basildon5:45.25:45.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.5Natalie SewellSBU17W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:40.54:40.37
25:08.3Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonSBU17W1Richard NationChelmsford5:08.35:00.7
35:25.7Chloe TrewSBU17W2 Basildon5:25.75:10.6
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.5Madeline Barker U17W2 Havering4:51.734:51.73
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.0Kayleigh Atkinson U15W2Richard NationChelmsford5:01.85:01.8
25:12.3Charlotte Evans U15W2Susan DeaneHavering5:03.85:03.8
35:19.2Hollie HeighesPBU15W1 Braintree5:19.25:19.2
45:27.3Emma Harding U15W1 Basildon5:25.355:25.35
56:00.8Eva Whalley U15W1 Ilford5:49.395:49.39
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.3Abigail SwanSBU15W2 Havering5:35.35:18.42
25:36.0Mara Thomas U15W1 Chelmsford5:28.475:28.47
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.0Lottie Wilkin U13W2David FewellChelmsford4:55.024:55.02
25:28.5Isabel Forrest U13W1Paul ForrestThurrock5:26.595:26.59
35:33.5Beau BurkettPBU13W2Steve ReynoldsBasildon5:33.55:33.5
45:38.7Nicole SedlakPBU13W2 Orion5:38.75:38.7
56:03.2Ruby PricePBU13W2 Havering6:03.26:03.2
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.9Ezrah HarroldPBU13W1David FewellChelmsford5:10.95:10.9
25:43.7Poppy HortonPBU13W1 Basildon5:43.75:43.7
35:43.9Olivia Forrest U13W2 Thurrock5:38.15:38.1
46:18.0Isabella Taylor-Bush U13W1 Havering6:09.746:09.74
57:13.6Inaya MalikPBU13W1 Orion7:13.67:13.6
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.5Harriet Matthews U13W2 Chelmsford5:25.55:25.5
25:43.0Niamh Roberts U13W2David FewellChelmsford5:38.715:38.71