Eastern Young Athletes League External Results
Watford
12 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.5Ethan Primett U17M2Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix3:57.873:57.87
24:26.1Joshua Fisher U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:23.374:23.37
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.0Max WinfieldPBU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:27.04:27.0
24:48.1Charles HaironPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix4:48.14:48.1
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.2Gianleo Stubbs U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:07.014:07.01
24:32.7George HawkinsPBU15M2 Dacorum4:31.84:31.8
34:46.6Sam MuldoonPBU15M2 St. Albans AC4:46.64:46.6
45:25.3Isaac BeadlePBU15M2 Herts Phoenix5:25.35:25.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.5Ed ClementPBU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum4:37.54:37.5
24:49.7Peter Bayvel-Zayats U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:32.754:32.75
35:19.1Theo Price U15M1 St. Albans AC5:17.65:17.6
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.4Tommy Narvaez-WhitePBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:13.45:13.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.0Arthur PhillipsPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:53.04:53.0
24:56.0Archie SeddonPBU13M2 Dacorum4:56.04:56.0
35:14.2Luke CarlinPBU13M2 St. Albans AC5:14.25:14.2
45:40.9Joshua HearnePBU13M2 Herts Phoenix5:40.95:40.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.8Xander ReesePBU11M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:17.85:17.8
25:22.1William PopePBU13M2 St. Albans AC5:22.15:22.1
36:00.4Joshua Moody U13M2 Dacorum5:47.95:47.9
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.8Laddie ShawPBU13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:25.85:25.8
25:51.3Pranav Boodhumeah U13M2 St. Albans AC5:46.05:46.0
36:01.7Henrik Atkinson MacCallumPBU13M1 Dacorum6:01.76:01.7
46:41.5Jude D'SilvaPBU13M2 Dacorum6:41.56:41.5
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.1India Frost U17W1Mike DunphyDacorum4:59.354:59.35
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.0Florence Crowley U17W1Mike DunphyDacorum5:11.65:11.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.4Nancie BatesonPBU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum5:10.45:10.4
25:10.4Dina SilvermanPBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:10.45:10.4
35:28.5Gina Luckhurst U15W1 Watford5:22.25:22.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.6Phoebe Music U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:18.645:18.64
25:44.9India McCalla-LeacyPBU15W1 Dacorum5:44.95:44.9
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.9Posie Shaw U13W2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:54.794:54.79
25:33.9Emma GudgeonPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix5:33.95:33.9
35:34.2Lily KennedyPBU13W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:27.05:27.0
45:53.8Athena CollinsSBU13W2Ross ConnorWatford5:53.85:42.85
56:02.2Bella Seddon U13W1 Dacorum5:54.05:54.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.2Eva DighePBU15W3 St. Albans AC5:50.25:50.2
26:24.6Ruby HibberdPBU13W1 Dacorum6:24.66:24.6
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:01.7Anna RowlandsPBU13W2 St. Albans AC7:01.77:01.7