Aldershot, Farnham & District Open 6 External Results
Aldershot
25 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:12.8Connor MorganPBU15MBernard WilkinsAbingdon10:11.610:11.6
210:13.7Katie PyePBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:13.710:13.7
310:14.2Danny ChatfieldPBV40MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District10:14.210:14.2
410:17.5Lottie QuinnPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:17.510:17.5
510:19.0Megan SlatteryPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:19.010:19.0
610:19.6Oliver RussellPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District10:19.610:19.6
710:19.9Cordelia ParkerSBSENWBernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh10:19.910:16.78
810:23.5Lesley LocksPBV40WTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District10:23.510:23.5
910:35.1Richard SmithPBV45MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District10:35.110:35.1
1010:37.4Daniel Black SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:32.7410:32.74
1110:38.2Koji Miyazaki V60MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District10:31.3610:24.0
1210:53.0Robert WakefieldSBV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:53.09:41.67
1311:03.0Chris ThomasPBV35M Fordy Runs11:03.011:03.0
1411:04.4Lillie HellyerPBU15W Worthing11:04.411:04.4
1511:12.8Benjamin J EasonPBV40M Sherfield Park Runners11:12.811:12.8
1611:22.4Alysha Mead U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11:13.9411:13.94
1711:48.3Amelia SmithPBU17W Camberley11:48.311:48.3
1812:28.8Ama KwatengPBU15W Walton12:28.812:28.8
1912:59.1Andrew Hislop V55MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District12:36.312:07.7
2014:05.9David ColenuttPBV40M Windle Valley Runners14:05.914:05.9
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:04.2Ryan MartinSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:04.29:02.34
29:04.7Alex MatthewsPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District9:04.79:04.7
39:07.7Matthew PickeringPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London9:07.79:07.7
49:08.8Ross van HeerdePBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:08.89:08.8
59:12.1Zachary Jeps SENMNick AndersonSouthampton8:57.578:57.57
69:13.3Hamish MacleanPBV35M Farnham Runners9:13.39:13.3
79:14.4George ChaplinPBU23M Kingston & Poly9:14.49:14.4
89:23.2William Goddard U20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:18.479:18.47
99:30.0George MorrisPBU23MRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:30.09:30.0
109:32.8Philippa BowdenSBSENWHelen ClitheroeAldershot, Farnham & District9:32.89:13.24
119:33.4Terry BoothSBV50M Guildford & Godalming9:33.48:24.4
129:43.8Suzie MonkPBSENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming9:43.89:43.8
139:44.6Oliver SmithPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants9:44.69:44.6
149:46.1Mia WaldmannPBU20W Reading AC9:46.19:46.1
159:47.9Ruby WoolfePBSENWMick WoodsThames Hare & Hounds9:41.489:41.48
169:48.2Olly BuckPBU15M Kent9:48.29:48.2
179:53.0Kevin Yates V35M Southampton9:48.189:41.10
189:54.0Richard CrawfordPBV35M Southampton9:54.09:54.0
1910:06.7Kate EstleaPBU23WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:06.710:06.7