South of England U15/U20 Inter Counties Championships External Results
Horspath
11 Sep 21
100 200 300 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW HJ PV LJ
TJ SP6K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.25K DT1K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.10 -3.8Geiovannie Sealy U20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9810.98
211.45 -3.8Desmond Junior Agbenu U17M-1Alan WattsBedford & County11.0711.07
311.48 -3.8Ciaran Yeo U20M3Martin OwensNewton Abbot11.3111.31
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36 1.3Samson OnilogboPBU15M2Carl GrahamBasildon11.3611.36
211.40 1.3Reuben Anthony-Deyemo U15M2 Reading AC11.2911.29
311.70 1.3Alex ArmstrongPBU15M2 Yeovil11.7011.70
412.32 1.3Lishawn Jr Wilson U15M2 Bedford & County12.212.2
512.80 1.3Aaron Smith U15M1 Torbay12.5912.59
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28 -2.2Shona Vincent U17W-1Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.0012.00
212.43 -2.2Brooke Ironside U20W2Zac KerinBournemouth12.1111.92
312.48 -2.2Shiloh Wright-Taipow U20W1 Serpentine12.0212.02
412.66 -2.2Jasmine Wilkins U17W-1Alan WattsBedford & County12.212.2
513.09 -2.2Tottie Taylor U20W1Alan RichardsonMendip/Millfield Sch12.6012.60
613.41 -2.2Kezia Rushworth U17W-1Kay ReynoldsRadley13.2713.27
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18 1.3Ann Oerlemans U15W1Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey11.9511.95
212.68 1.3Olivia HayesPBU15W2 Torbay12.6812.68
312.73 1.3Isabelle KysonPBU15W1Tony JarrettWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.7312.73
412.84 1.3Lexie Thompson U15W2 Reading AC12.712.7
513.04 1.3Sengul CeylanPBU15W2 Mendip13.0413.04
613.26 1.3Leyla AkayPBU15W2 Biggleswade13.2613.26
713.64 1.3Bethan Thompson U15W1 Abingdon13.613.6
 
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.42 1.6Kai English U20M3Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx22.3222.32
222.85 1.6Samuel ShippeyPBU20M1David SmithColchester H22.8522.85
322.99 1.6Max WhitakerPBU20M2 Oxfordshire Schs22.9922.99
423.01 1.6Desmond Junior Agbenu U17M-1Alan WattsBedford & County22.6422.64
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.63 -1.2Samson Onilogbo U15M2Carl GrahamBasildon23.0623.06
224.08 -1.2David EllingtonPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey24.0824.08
324.20 -1.2Alex Armstrong U15M2 Yeovil24.1424.14
424.42 -1.2Daniel ConnollyPBU15M1 Wimborne24.4224.42
524.91 -1.2Lincoln Williams U15M2 Newbury23.9223.92
625.46 -1.2Felix Brown U15M2 Witney24.924.9
726.03 -1.2Aaron SmithPBU15M1 Torbay26.0126.01
826.03 -1.2Jeffrey Gathara U15M2 Luton25.925.9
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.93 -2.7Jasmine Wilkins U17W-1Alan WattsBedford & County25.525.5
226.24 -2.7Gwendoline Datey U20W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies25.1825.18
327.08 -2.7Lucy Loades U20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC26.126.1
427.87 -2.7Tottie Taylor U20W1Alan RichardsonMendip/Millfield Sch26.2126.21
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.51 1.0Nana Owusuah Quainoo U15W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon25.4125.41
226.96 1.0Jaya Collinson U15W2Graeme GourlayPoole AC26.326.3
327.08 1.0Sengul CeylanPBU15W2 Mendip27.0827.08
427.36 1.0Olivia Hayes U15W2 Torbay26.9026.90
527.45 1.0Kara Dacosta U15W2 Basildon26.226.2
628.09 1.0Leyla Akay U15W2 Biggleswade27.227.2
728.14 1.0Moriah HurstPBU15W2 Reading AC28.1428.14
830.34 1.0Anika Deb U15W2 Abingdon29.829.8
 
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.62  Harry BuntingPBU15M2 Wimborne37.6237.62
237.94  Nicolas Maczugowski U15M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth37.4037.40
338.39  Aaron Lamb U15M2 Reading AC38.1738.17
439.06  Archie Sims U15M2 Chelmsford39.039.0
539.83  Milton Cooper U15M1 London Heathside39.2239.22
640.71  Lishawn Jr Wilson U15M2 Bedford & County38.5938.59
-DQ  Ben Huntley U15M2 Yeovil40.4240.42
300 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.85  Nia McConnell U15W2Dean ExtonDorchester41.6041.60
242.43  Ellie Knobel U15W2 Banbury42.142.1
342.87  Kara Dacosta U15W2 Basildon41.141.1
443.06  Cassie Southgate U15W2 Harrow41.5441.54
543.17  Nia Harradine-ColePBU15W1 Newton Abbot43.1743.17
644.12  Izzy Fox U15W2 Reading AC43.543.5
745.05  Thaila-Jade Mason U15W1 Leighton Buzzard44.144.1
 
400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.81  Reuben Henry-Daire U20M1Paul HerringtonReading AC47.7147.71
250.47  Samuel ShippeyPBU20M1David SmithColchester H50.4750.47
350.87  William BrodiePBU20M2Rupert PepperPoole Runners50.8750.87
451.04  Daniel Harding-ForbesPBU17M-1Alan WattsBedford & County51.0451.04
551.73  Benjamin Davys U20M2 Abingdon50.5150.51
656.70  Louis CummingsPBU20M1Trevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond56.7056.70
400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.48  Kyra Boyce U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies57.1557.15
257.52  Ella Fryer U20W1 St. Mary's Richmond57.057.0
 
800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.14  Oliver Hall U20M3 Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students1:58.071:53.47
22:02.51  Daniel Newman U20M2Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth1:59.851:59.85
32:05.98  Rhys EdwardsSBU20M2 Ilford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.982:03.54
42:11.00  Simon Daenen U20M2 Banbury2:07.22:07.2
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.36  Callum Lill U15M2 Basildon2:03.812:03.81
22:13.01  Nathan Davis U15M2 Luton2:11.942:11.94
32:13.80  Robert Charlton U15M2Mark PittOxford City2:13.72:13.7
42:16.60  Jacob Clement U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.92:08.9
800 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.77  Ella Fryer U20W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:10.932:10.93
22:17.94  Demi Eves U20W1Brenda StoneThurrock2:17.872:14.90
32:20.96  Daisy Palmer U20W2Ian MarriottOxford City2:16.82:15.91
42:22.05  Mackenzie O'Dea U17W-2Simon PriorYeovil/Wells City2:15.442:15.44
52:31.44  Amy Killick U20W2 Leighton Buzzard2:27.62:27.6
800 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.29  Issy WatkinsPBU15W2 London Heathside2:18.292:18.29
22:19.23  Gaby Bilbie U15W2Richard NationChelmsford2:15.472:15.47
32:20.92  Payton Carter U15W2Mark PittOxford City2:18.342:18.34
42:26.37  Lyla DanobregaPBU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:26.372:26.37
52:31.81  Freya Woollard U15W1 Poole AC2:29.62:29.6
62:33.24  Isabelle Thorpe U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:22.32:22.3
72:34.48  Bella MayPBU15W2 Erme Valley2:34.482:34.48
 
1500 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.69  Abdifatah Khalif U20M2Idris HamudHillingdon4:04.194:04.19
24:09.92  Jamie Rashbrook U20M2Martin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles3:58.893:58.89
34:14.04  Oliver James U20M1 Bournemouth4:07.344:07.34
44:16.47  Adam Leworthy U20M1Mark BraceNorth Devon4:03.064:03.06
54:48.35  Simon Daenen U20M2 Banbury4:20.64:20.6
1500 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.88  Archie Durham U15M2Richard NationChelmsford4:22.604:22.60
24:31.46  Adam McLaren-DobbiePBU15M2 Banbury4:31.464:31.46
34:32.42  Cameron BarnesPBU15M2 Bedford & County4:32.424:32.42
44:32.64  Benjamin Dewar U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.884:31.88
54:37.49  David Baah-Okyere U15M2 London Heathside4:31.404:31.40
1500 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.23  Megan HarrisPBU20W1Richard BullisBasildon4:48.234:48.23
24:52.36  Beth HunterPBU20W1Paul KelseyOxford City4:52.364:52.36
34:59.09  Amy Killick U20W2 Leighton Buzzard4:54.54:54.5
45:12.05  Holly Leman-Liberal U20W1 Torbay5:02.165:02.16
1500 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.28  Abigail Reid U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.084:41.08
24:44.70  Jacqueline Heller U15W2Patrick McgrathCookham4:44.314:44.31
34:44.79  Lily FarrPBU15W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:44.794:44.79
44:47.16  Lyra Macdonald U15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:44.124:44.12
54:50.38  Evey PowellPBU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:50.384:50.38
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.61w3.5Rebecca WrightPBU15W1Tony JarrettWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.6111.61
211.67w3.5Ava John U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.311.3
312.09w3.5Ellie Knobel U15W2 Banbury11.711.7
412.71w3.5Molly StauntonPBU15W2Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.7112.71
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.13w3.6Sam Wright U15M2Simon HemmingsChelmsford11.0511.05
211.93w3.6Joshua TaylorPBU15M2 Torbay11.9311.93
312.53w3.6Kahlon Nneke U15M2 Reading AC12.0712.07
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.02 1.3Ariyanna McGee U20W1Vespa EllisBasildon14.814.8
215.42 1.3Lauren Watkins U20W1Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1615.16
317.47 1.3Hanna Ulvede U20W1 Newton Abbot16.1116.11
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.15w2.2Abdulsamad Sanusi U20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles14.0614.06
214.20w2.2Harry Barton U20M1Alan RichardsonWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil14.1514.15
315.06w2.2Monty OgunbanjoPBU20M2 Harrow15.0615.06
415.35w2.2Joe FrewPBU20M1Michael DyerReading AC15.3515.35
 
400H U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.72  Fionn LeaneyPBU20M1Gareth DaviesOxford City56.7256.72
257.98  James Earle U20M1 Hillingdon57.9057.90
358.28  Joe Frew U20M1Michael DyerReading AC57.7057.70
462.35  Rhys EdwardsPBU20M2 Ilford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies62.3562.35
 
400HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.09  Orla Brennan U20W3Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni62.1759.40
268.26  Hanna Ulvede U20W1 Newton Abbot66.4866.48
368.75  Becky Richards U20W2Brian HopkinsOrion67.6467.64
 
HJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.15  Lionel OwonaPBU20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.152.15
21.95  Philip OdugbilePBU20M1 Basildon1.951.95
HJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.88  Sam Wright U15M2Simon HemmingsChelmsford1.921.92
21.63  Andy Crerar U15M2 Reading AC1.651.65
31.55  Nathan Cant U15M2 Biggleswade1.651.65
31.55  Henry Fletcher U15M1 Radley1.651.65
HJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Emma RattleSBU20W2 Chelmsford1.651.66
21.55  Leonie Brunning U20W2David BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County1.701.75
31.55  Iona Irvine U17W-1Marcia MarriottOxford City1.621.63
41.55  Katharine BoissierePBU17W-2 Ealing Southall & Middx1.551.55
HJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.54  Zoe Gregory U15W2 Basildon1.651.65
21.51  Amelia WebbPBU15W2 Radley1.511.51
31.40  Lily Wilson U15W2 Reading AC1.501.50
41.40  Thaila-Jade Mason U15W1 Leighton Buzzard1.511.51
41.40  Clara Brooke U15W2 Thames Valley1.451.45
 
PV U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00  Toby IrvingPBU20M2George Freeman-AustinReading AC4.004.00
23.80  Oliver EarlyPBU20M1Jade HardingChelmsford3.803.80
PV U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.10  Harry Casey U15M1John MahonEnfield & Haringey3.213.21
23.00  Jack Hiett U15M2 Taunton3.153.15
32.20  Donncha BlakePBU15M2 Biggleswade2.502.50
PV U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.30  Emily Scrivener U20W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.603.60
22.70  Zowie Dodge U17W-2Gordon John LillisBasildon2.902.90
32.70  Natali Aleksandrowicz U17W-1John MahonEnfield & Haringey2.752.80
PV U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.30  Isabel Moriarty U15W2John MahonEnfield & Haringey2.512.51
22.30  Molly Staunton U15W2Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.852.85
 
LJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.70  Stephen SimmonsPBU20M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County6.706.70
26.67  Oreofeoluwa Adepegba U20M1Vespa EllisBasildon7.337.33
35.92  Oliver Bazin U20M2 Team Kennet6.286.28
45.85  Christopher Charles U20M1 Banbury6.116.11
54.85  Sebastiano Corbo U20M2Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet5.325.57
LJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.98  George Down U15M2 Team Kennet6.256.25
25.54  Joshua RobinsonPBU17M4 Essex Schs5.545.54
35.45  Lewis SorhaindoPBU15M1 Harrow5.455.45
45.34  Nathan CantPBU15M2 Biggleswade5.345.34
54.75  Jack Hiett U15M2 Taunton5.165.16
LJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.85 -0.7Brooke Ironside U20W2Zac KerinBournemouth5.915.91
25.64 -1.0Georgina Scoot U20W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot5.665.66
35.45 -1.3Iona Irvine U17W-1Marcia MarriottOxford City5.815.81
45.02 0.0Adedoyin AdeyanjuPBU20W2 Harrow5.025.02
54.89 0.0Leonie Brunning U20W2David BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County5.145.14
63.40 1.9Alice BrownSBU20W1Patrick GahaganHavering3.404.39
LJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07  Ava John U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.225.22
25.04  Freya Coley U15W2Sarah StarkChelmsford5.075.07
34.75  Ellie KnobelPBU15W2 Banbury4.754.75
44.68  Demara Gumbs U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.834.83
 
TJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85  Ben Butcher U20M1Lorraine WintonWimborne13.4313.43
211.61  Rhys EdwardsPBU20M2 Ilford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.6111.61
TJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45  Samuel OkoliePBU15M1 Hillingdon12.4512.45
211.44  Andy CrerarPBU15M2 Reading AC11.4411.44
310.68  Joshua Taylor U15M2 Torbay10.7110.71
410.59  Harry Casey U15M1John MahonEnfield & Haringey11.0311.03
510.26  Jack Hiett U15M2 Taunton10.7510.75
TJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22  Georgina ScootPBU20W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot12.2212.22
211.59  Ruth-Ann Otaruoh U20W1David JohnsonThames Valley12.1912.19
311.33  Tumi AjayiPBU20W1 Basildon11.3311.33
410.41  Hannah Britton U17W-1Gordon BrittonMaidenhead10.4310.43
510.20  Jessica SimonsPBU17W-2 Radley10.2010.20
TJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.28  Megan Mowbray U15W2 Poole AC10.3410.34
29.36  Demara GumbsPBU15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.369.36
39.14  Alana Thomas U15W1 Harrow9.689.68
49.11  Katelyn Milburn U15W1Clive ThomsonTavistock9.669.66
59.09  Emily BaileyPBU15W1 Basildon9.099.09
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.33  Zac Davies U20M2Stuart CarlawBracknell AC/Reading AC16.6616.66
211.99  Andre Pereira CarneiroPBU20M2 St. Mary's Richmond12.0912.09
311.76  Zack GrinstedPBU17M-1Geoff CapesLuton/Marshall Milton Keynes11.7611.76
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.76  Lincoln Ramdhanny U15M2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon12.8812.88
212.30  Aodhan Henry-DairePBU15M1 Reading AC12.3012.30
312.03  Oreanuoluwa AdepegbaPBU15M2 Thurrock12.0312.03
49.10  Arlo TreecePBU15M2 Biggleswade9.279.27
59.04  Esaias BrownPBU15M2 Abingdon9.139.13
SP4K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.53  Omolola Kuponiyi U20W1 Chelmsford14.1314.13
211.74  Charlotte Payne D U20W3Paul DickensonReading AC11.9111.91
311.05  Makayla Joseph U20W1 Harrow11.5011.50
410.56  Leonie BrunningPBU20W2David BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County10.5610.56
 
SP3K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.95  Daniella OladelePBU15W2 Thurrock10.9510.95
210.45  Venice Mensah U15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0311.06
39.51  Phoebe Milburn U15W2Elaine FilemanTavistock9.729.79
48.83  Martha SherwoodPBU15W2 Witney8.838.83
58.81  Grace SmithPBU15W1Jane DixonLuton9.129.12
68.12  Mia de Vivenot U15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.918.93
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.20  Stephen Simmons U20M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County44.5244.52
238.64  Andre Pereira CarneiroPBU20M2 St. Mary's Richmond38.6438.64
336.33  Harry Booker U20M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet36.6736.67
435.95  Adam Chesterman U20M1Alex SmithRadley40.7340.73
532.61  Toby Bishop U20M1Tony BentonHavering36.0536.05
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.39  Sebastian Simpson U15M2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet38.8938.89
236.18  Lincoln Ramdhanny U15M2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon40.1240.12
332.58  Cameron Einchcomb U15M2 Essex Schs37.6037.60
432.46  Nicolas Maczugowski U15M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth38.2238.22
525.94  Donncha Blake U15M2 Biggleswade26.1426.14
617.20  Tom PollardPBU15M1 Witney17.2017.20
 
DT1K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.59  Alice Brown U20W1Patrick GahaganHavering40.7341.91
233.68  Lucy James U20W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC33.9135.82
330.84  Emelina Darvell U20W2Felicity DawesBanbury35.1535.15
426.03  Hannah Brunning U17W-1 Biggleswade30.1630.68
516.80  Hannah Parsons U17W-2 Barnet17.6017.60
DT1K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.47  Tilly BunnPBU15W2 Havering25.4725.47
221.27  Grace Smith U15W1Jane DixonLuton23.0323.03
321.23  Mia de Vivenot U15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.9922.99
418.66  Demara GumbsPBU15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.6618.66
 
HT4K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.48  Wyatt Larkins U15M2 Colchester H42.2142.21
236.55  James HallPBU15M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC36.5536.55
328.30  Dylan Morris U15M2 Harrow34.3434.34
HT4K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.00  Charlotte Payne D U20W3Paul DickensonReading AC64.0964.09
248.08  Simbiyat Sikiru U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Ireland51.7651.76
345.33  Hannah Gellatly U20W2John EdwardsCity of Plymouth48.0348.03
430.50  Elizabeth Eskender U20W2 Banbury31.6831.68
524.12  Hannah ParsonsPBU17W-2 Barnet24.1224.12
 
HT3K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.66  Phoebe Milburn U15W2Elaine FilemanTavistock46.9546.95
227.08  Sophie Livingstone U15W2 Newbury29.4329.43
 
JT800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.53  Benjamin EastPBU20M1Luke AngellTeam Kennet61.6261.62
258.37  Peter Brinton-Quinn U20M2Steven SavillHavering61.6461.64
354.34  Milan Trajkovic U20M1John WaughShaftesbury Barnet56.0856.08
446.05  Callum Hendy U20M1Simon de WiltonTaunton52.6052.60
539.72  Christopher CharlesPBU20M1 Banbury39.7239.72
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.68  Bobby WilliamsPBU15M2 Havering53.9253.92
242.59  Kaiden Greening U15M2Steven GreeningSt. Mary's Richmond49.5349.53
340.88  Henry DarganPBU15M2 Newbury40.8840.88
436.05  Arlo TreecePBU15M2 Biggleswade36.0536.05
527.15  Charlie CrippsPBU15M1 Radley27.1527.15
JT600 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.68  Harriette Mortlock U20W1 Basildon48.2948.29
239.88  Erin Waters U20W1Alex SmithRadley40.6440.64
338.00  Phoebe Hoaen U20W2Luke AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs39.3342.63
Page: 1 2