Bobby Rea Memorial External Results
Jordanstown
23 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  24:06Michael McKillop T37U23MPatrick McKillopSt. Malachy's/Bedford & County/Ireland
2  24:11Andrew AgnewSENMMark KirkAbbey AC/Kent
3 124:15Cian O'ReillyU20M Annalee, IRL/Ireland
4  24:17Ciaran DohertyV35M Letterkenny/Ireland
5  24:19Noel CollinsU20M Finn Valley/Ireland
6 124:20David MorwoodV40MMark KirkAnnadale
7  24:23Niall RobinsonU20MMark KirkNorth Down/Queen's Uni Belfast
8  24:27Jarleth FallsSENM Ballymena & Antrim
9  24:37Aiden McGowanU23M St. Malachy's/Cambridge Uni
10  24:52Fionan O'ReillySENM Annalee
11  25:00James O'HareU20MEamonn ChristieAnnadale/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland
12  25:13Owen CarltonSENM Abbey
13  25:30Jonathan PattonV40M Letterkenny/Ireland
14 225:31Paul CarrollV40M Annadale
15  25:40James BuddleSENM N Down
16 325:44Francis MarshV40M North Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill
17  25:56James RobertsonU23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Abbey AC
18 126:14Matt WrayV45M Ballymena & Antrim
19  26:43Alex DonaldSENMFrancis MarshNorth Down
20  26:55Stephen DineenSENM Ballymena & Antrim
21 426:56Neil CartyV40M North Belfast
22 227:05Gary KeenanV45M Orangegrove
23  27:08Jason WilsonU23M Ballymena Runners/Ulster Uni/Ireland
24  27:15Brendan TeerU23M East Down
25 227:25Christopher McPeakeU23M Sperrin
26  27:35Sean MonaghanSENM Abbey
27  27:40William GallowaySENM Orangegrove
28  27:42Nicholas ArkenspurSENM N Down
29  27:46Conor McMullanV35M Annadale
30  27:55Eddie CookeSENM Abbey AC
31 327:58Michel LevellyV45M Anna
32  28:05John McElhillSENM Finn
33 128:13John PatienceV50M North Belfast
34  28:25Alan RitchieU23M North Belfast
35 528:28Seamus MelanophyV40M St Peters Lurgan
36 428:41Brian EdgarV45M Springw
37  28:42Connor McCullaghSENM Derry Track
38 228:44David AllenV50M Albertville/Unattached
39 328:45Laurence JohnstonV50M North Belfast
40  28:47Michael DobbsSENM Unatt
41 428:52Jonny DavisV50M Lag V
42  29:07Darren McKeeSENM North Down
43  29:12Thomas SimpsonU23MFrancis MarshNorth Down
44 629:14Douglas GrantV40M North Down
45 529:24Jim ErskineV45M E Down
46 629:47Liam KeenanV45M East Down
47  29:57Ryan BankheadSENM Ballymena Runners
48 130:00Gerry O'DohertyV55M Springwell
49 530:05Eric MontgomeryV50M Lagan Valley
50 730:11Rodney LivingstoneV40M Ballymena Runners
51 230:23Jim NewberryV55M North Belfast
52 730:59Tony FordeV40M North Belfast
53 831:20Jim McKeownV45M Abbey AC
54 932:10Alistair BrattenV45M Springwell
55 332:26Oliver McCullaghV55M City of Derry
56 1032:53Philip BrinesV45M Lagan Valley
57 833:49Brian WilsonV40M East Down
58 1134:54Ken DouganV45M Unattached
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11 16:51Sharon BirdSENW NBH
22 16:54Cathy McCourtV35W North Belfast
33 17:07Karen AlexanderSENW Sperrin
44 17:37Judi MacaulaySENWMatt ShieldsAbbey AC
55 17:43Roberta DornanV35WFrancis MarshNorth Down/Army
66117:56Stephanie HambingV40W N Down
77118:01Catherina MullanU20W Shercock
88118:13Ruth PerioliV50WJohn GloverLagan Valley
9 118:31David SeatonV65M North Down
109 18:35Claire DonnellySENW Abbey AC
1110118:43Anne SanfordV45W Newc
12 119:05Francis BoalV60M Ballydrain/Ireland
1311219:47Fionnuala McCourtV50W Lagan Valley
14 219:54Fred MurdochV65M North Down
15 320:41Norman LellyettV65M North Down
1612 20:45Mary DallatSENW Abbey AC/Queen's Uni Belfast
17 220:49Fred StricklandV60M Ballydrain
18 321:13Joe QuinnV60M East Down
19 422:26Ian TaylorV60M Belfast Association of Rockclimbers & Fellrunners
20 128:58Bertie GrimasonV75M E Ant