BMAF - British Masters Pentathlon Championships External Results
Lee Valley
13 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P6.25iDarren Dods V35M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets6.576.72
P6.09iStephen WrenSBSENMMike CordenCity of Sheffield6.096.38
P5.69iPeter Davey V35MChas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets5.725.93
P5.55iTim AutyPBV35M Brighton & Hove5.555.55
P5.41iWayne Gadd V35M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters5.685.87
P5.38iMark WestPBV35MErik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets5.875.87
P5.09iJulian LangleyPBV35M Walton5.095.09
P4.03iNathan Kitchen V35MNeil TunstallCornwall AC4.134.47
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P5.93iAdam YoungPBV40MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters5.935.93
P5.46iTom O'Brien V40M IRE  
P5.32iRichard Buckingham V40MAlan EaseyWorthing/Veterans5.485.84
P4.98iNeil DaviesPBV40MIan BroadhurstWrexham4.984.98
P4.77iGary Palmer V40M St. Mary's Richmond/Veterans4.915.12
P4.77iPeter BenedickterSBV40MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum/Eastern Masters/Luton/Bou4.775.22
P4.60iMarc JuffkinsSBV40MLuke ChownAbingdon4.604.82
P4.51iGeoff Butler V40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.745.29
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P5.82iDonald BrownSBV45MLeon BraithwaiteNorthern Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield5.826.22
P5.36iAndrew KennardSBV45M Walton/Southern Counties Vets5.365.90
P5.30iPaul FfrenchSBV45MKeith PalmerSouthend/Eastern Masters5.305.38
P5.25iKeith PalmerSBV45M Southend/Eastern Masters5.256.11
P5.00iAlan Easey V45M Worthing/Veterans5.305.40
P4.76iLeroy GouldSBV45M Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets4.764.82
P4.68iGeoffrey Powley V45M Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters5.005.24
P4.41iRichard ChristianPBV45MDavid HullPaddock Wood4.414.60
P4.16iAndy Smerdon V45M Fleet & Crookham4.944.94
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P5.42iJohn Mayor V50M Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoe5.556.02
P5.05iBrian Slaughter V50M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets/Marshall Milton 5.325.63
P4.98iAllan Leiper V50MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve5.175.57
P4.87iKeith Powell V50M Newport H/Welsh Masters5.295.29
P4.85iGary Capon V50M Dartford H4.945.02
P4.53iPete Stepney V50MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets4.784.94
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.68iClem Leon V55M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets4.815.30
P4.61iIan ReeveSBV55M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters4.615.12
P4.19iRashpal Singh V55M Leicester/Midland Masters4.674.67
P4.15iPatrick Moran V55M IRE  
P3.75iDuncan TalbotSBV55M Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets3.753.97
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.83iJohn Charlton V60M City of Sheffield/Northern Masters4.986.54
P4.27iLawrie DunnSBV60M Notts/Midland Masters/Leamington4.274.52
P4.10iAdrian Essex V60M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets4.384.52
P3.68iWilliam BradleySBV60M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters3.683.94
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P3.89iDavid Haines V65M Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets4.054.47
P3.47iDavid Kuester V65M Bicester/Oxford City/Veterans3.593.62
P3.23iRodwell FarrPBV65M Midland Masters3.233.23
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P3.54iRoger Bruck V70M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets3.774.35
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P3.17iColin Shafto V75M City of York/Northern Masters3.505.45
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P3.37iMaria ButlerSBV35W Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.373.81
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.69iAmanda BroadhurstSBV40W Wrexham/Northern Masters4.875.05
P4.39iJo Regan V40WAndrew KennardWalton/Southern Counties Vets4.424.93
P4.27iLouise Oliver V40WJoseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood/Midland Masters/Radley5.075.07
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.58iMonica Brown V45W Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters4.624.82
P4.13iLesley Willis V45W Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters4.484.63
P3.52iSusan WithnallPBV45W Burton3.523.52
P3.36iRuth Bird V45WKerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham/Midland Masters3.593.75
PDNSiCharmaine Johnson V45WJulie LongdenEpsom & Ewell/Southampton Uni/Veterans4.755.25
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.44iGaye ClarkeSBV50W Ryston/Eastern Masters4.674.81
P3.71iSusan FrisbySBV50WChris MonkLeicester/Midland Masters3.714.61
P3.67iPenny ButcherPBV50WDennis JohnsonHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters3.724.09
P3.54iJan Hardcastle V50W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters3.874.41
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P3.30iFiona Argent V55WDavid HullMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets3.483.55
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P3.18iSally HineSBV60W Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters3.263.62