Will Bolton Memorial Relays External Results
Sparrows Den
18 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXCL L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:55Stephen StrangeSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
2 13:12Daniel BradleySENM Tonbridge
3 13:13Michael EllisSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4 13:31Mike CummingsV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
5 13:47Jake BrislaneU17M Tonbridge
6 13:48James LyneU23M South London/Reading Uni
7113:52Nicole TaylorSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
8 13:58Huxley CrushU17M Tonbridge/Judd School
9 14:02Isaac ArnottU17M Tonbridge
10 14:17Jamie Brown SENM Tonbridge AC
11 14:38Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
12 14:43Julian RendallV40M Tonbridge
13 15:04Joshua DowlingSENMMatthew LongBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
14 15:31Freddie GergioSENM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
15 15:31Gareth EvansV40MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
16 15:35Alessio TuttU17M Blackheath & Bromley
17 15:44Gavin EnglefieldV40M South London/Veterans
18 15:45Douglas AikmanU17MNeil AikmanCroydon
19216:00Carole CoulonV45W Blackheath & Bromley/Hillingdon/France
20 16:24Roger BeswickV55M Blackheath & Bromley
21316:33Zoe WhiteU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni
22416:44Hannah ClarkU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
23 16:46Steve EvendenV40M Blackheath & Bromley
24516:57Isabelle StonehamU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
25 17:07Jacob Armstrong-PliethV45M Croydon
26 17:16Matt BullenV55M Blackheath & Bromley
27 17:21Abdul-Rahmaan SamadU20M Croydon
28 17:30Steve PairmanV55M Blackheath & Bromley
29617:31Ella AydenU17W Tonbridge
30717:42Sasha HumphriesV45W Tonbridge
31817:51Anna CorbySENW Croydon
32 17:58Andrew Del NevoV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
33 18:05Tobin BirdV50M Tonbridge
34 18:35John FossV60M South London
35 18:55Harry BellU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill
36919:08Susan JeddoV45W Tonbridge
371019:09Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV55W Tonbridge
381119:26Amelie WillarsU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
391219:48Inga Belham SENW Herne Hill Harriers
40 21:31Nathan MillsSENM Croydon Harriers
411323:15Gulcin ErtenU17W Croydon
42 24:09Penel CummingsSENM Herne Hill Harriers
4KXCL L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:37Corey De'AthSENMMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
2 12:58Stuart BrownU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
3 13:31Matthew TaylorU17M Tonbridge/Kent Schs
4 14:06Jacob TaylorU17MGuy HoldenSouth London
5 14:21Ross BradenSENM Blackheath & Bromley
6 14:45Ananjan GanguliU17M Tonbridge
7 14:53Miles BrownU17M Blackheath & Bromley
8 15:00Dylan BranU17M Tonbridge
9 15:01George ShawU17M Blackheath & Bromley
10 15:04Brandan MorrellU17M South London
11 15:23Matthew ShiresSENM Croydon Harriers
12 15:38Thomas ClaridgeU15M Judd School/Tonbridge
13 15:43Johnny DunlopU17MPeter MasonTonbridge
14 15:47Adam RoederV35MPeter MasonBelgrave/Tonbridge
15 15:49Nicholas ArnottV45M Tonbridge
16 15:50Joe GambieU15M Croydon
17116:10Jessica KeeneU23WBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
18 16:48Alfie FletcherU17MMike ReevesBlackheath & Bromley
19216:49Maria HeslopV50W Tonbridge
20 16:51Mohammed HaileV50M Herne Hill
21 16:56James MooreV50M Croydon
22317:10Alice RalphU23W Tonbridge
23 17:32Steve HoughV45M Blackheath & Bromley
24417:41Olivia Magee-BrownU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
25517:42Amy LeachU23WMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley
26617:48Sophie PrestonSENW Tonbridge AC
27 18:17Adrian StocksV45M Blackheath & Bromley
28718:26Laura MarshallV45W Croydon
29818:57Holly PerksU15W Croydon
30 19:04Terry LapinsV35M Croydon
31919:13Olivia WoutersSENW Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
32 19:22Barry WetheriltV65M Blackheath & Bromley
331020:01Jemima Hayward-BihikaSENW Herne Hill Harriers
341120:10Iain SwattonSENW Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
35 20:11Bob Harrison SENM Herne Hill Harriers
36 20:38John LeesonV60M Blackheath & Bromley
37 20:49Nigel WoodV65M Blackheath & Bromley
38 21:21John QuainticeSENM South London Harriers
39 22:03Scott ShurmerV50M Tonbridge
401222:10Miriam De SouzaV45W Croydon
411322:41Angie CrushV45WDerek LawsTonbridge
42 25:03Eibhlin ni BhradarshSENM Herne Hill Harriers
4KXCL L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:17Matthew DuberyU17M Tonbridge/Judd School
2 13:55Joshua PrendergastU15M Tonbridge/Judd School
3 14:11Edward CouttsU17M Tonbridge
4 14:30Stuart MajorV50M South London/Thames Hare & Hounds
5 14:47Joe LyneSENM Bristol & West/South London
6 14:51Adam JeddoU17M Tonbridge
7 15:02Mike CummingsV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
8 15:03Charlie EllisonU15M Tonbridge
9 15:04Julian RendallV40M Tonbridge
10 15:13Luca ErcolaniV45M Blackheath & Bromley
11 15:23Ted MarstonU17M Blackheath & Bromley
12 15:44Ed LindsaySENM Sevenoaks School
13 16:07Nicholas PaddingtonU17M Blackheath & Bromley
14116:11Alex JackSENW Herne Hill Harriers
15 16:20Simon HarrisV45M Blackheath & Bromley
16216:24Imogen AmosU20WRichard OwenTonbridge
17 16:30Jacob AlleyU20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill
18 16:35Ashley GeorgeSENM Croydon/Unattached
19316:59Matthew MaddocksSENW Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
20417:16Cameron Kelly-GordonU17W Blackheath & Bromley
21 17:16Jason MeersV50M Blackheath & Bromley
22 17:20Richard ByfordSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
23 17:20Ebuka NkamuoSENM Croydon Harriers
24517:24Jennie ButlerV45W Blackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood
25 17:28Jacob Armstrong-PliethV45M Croydon
26 17:37Will Lyon TupmanSENM Croydon
27617:52Annabelle HalesU17W Tonbridge
28 18:02Neil AikmanV50M Croydon
29718:16Lily StewartU17W Tonbridge/Sussex Schs
30818:37Isabella LouthU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
31918:46Ailbhe BarnesU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
321019:01Sara ElmqvistV45W Blackheath & Bromley
331119:11Leanne MooreU17W Croydon
341219:32Cara GouldU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
35 19:52Mark SchofieldV55M Tonbridge
36 19:53Alan NewmanV65M Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
371320:07Grazia ManzottiV50W Tonbridge
38 20:49Matthew SaundersV60M South London
39 21:03Cain BradleyV60M Tonbridge
401423:32Tugce ErtenU17W Croydon
41 25:27Ian StrongV60M Herne Hill
4KXCL L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:31Jamie GoodgeU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
2 13:11James KingstonU20M Tonbridge
3 13:33Stephen StrangeSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
4 13:52Daniel BradleySENM Tonbridge
5 13:55Tom BrashU17MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
6 14:03Samuel CrickU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
7 14:14Adam SingleterryU17M Tonbridge/Judd School
8114:17Nicole TaylorSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
9 14:31Michael EllisSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
10 14:35Fenton DavorenSENM Sevenoaks School
11 14:37Alex LyneU23M South London/Bath Uni
12 15:22Sam CamenzuluSENM Herne Hill Harriers
13 15:30David BarclayU15M Tonbridge
14 15:48Tom SugdenSENM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
15215:56Ellie BaxterU23W Tonbridge
16 16:03Callum HortonU17M Blackheath & Bromley
17 16:06Samuel MowaU15M Croydon
18316:09Morgan SquibbU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
19416:09Evan Cowell-NewU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill
20 16:23Dan BarnesV35M Croydon
21 16:25Marcos Palomares-CondeV45M Croydon
22516:28Claire DayV40WRichard OwenTonbridge
23 16:42Christopher TuckSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
24 17:12James MooreV50M Croydon
25 17:15Chizoba Carl NkamuoU17M Croydon
26617:16Liberty WhyteU15W Blackheath & Bromley
27 17:36Mark DudgeonV45M South London
28718:11Abianne CoatesU20W Tonbridge
29818:18Antara SinghU20W Croydon
30 19:00AN Other     
31 19:03Robert WhyteV50M Blackheath & Bromley
32920:06Luigi ArcuriSENW Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
331020:09Sophie LeeU15W Blackheath & Bromley
341120:17Sofia-Plum MaherU15W Blackheath & Bromley
35 20:21Nicolas CorryV45M Blackheath & Bromley
36 20:31Chris PikeV65M Blackheath & Bromley
37 21:26Matthew SaundersV60M South London
381222:16Sunanda Sarker-BellV55W Croydon
391325:07Sarah AllenV55W Herne Hill