North Staffordshire League External Results
Bentley
18 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:21Lee GrattonV35M  Rugeley
227:34Carl MoultonV40M  Boalloy
327:46Stuart FisherV35M  City of Stoke
427:53Jacob DroogmansU20M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
528:11Ross ConnorSENM Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni/Harrow/Watford
628:22Matt EardleyV35M  City of Stoke
728:34Ashley MaughanU23M  Boalloy
828:42Daniel WattSENM  City of Stoke
928:44Elliot SmithU20M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1028:45Ryan DavidSENM  Wrexham AC
1128:47Christopher MorganV35M Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
1228:55Gaz CarlessV45M  South Cheshire Harriers
1329:13Tim SharmanV40M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1429:33Benjamin BreretonSENM Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1529:41David BethellV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
1629:44Billy HicksSENM  Macclesfield
1729:46Lewis NagingtonU20M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1829:46Harry BondU17M  Buxton
1929:52Corey HallettSENM  City of Stoke AC
2029:54Andrew WalkerV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2129:56Anthony AllanV40M  Congleton
2230:14Craig TaylorV35M John DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
2330:24John CarrV45M  Macclesfield/Unattached
2430:27Laurence ManleyU17M  Macclesfield
2530:36James AdamsonU23M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2630:40Isaac ElkingtonSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
2730:42Steven FernyhoughV40M  West Cheshire
2830:44Tim TwentymanV55M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2930:47Martin HullV60M  Trentham
3030:50Jerome StevensV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
3130:50Steve WatsonV55M  Buxton
3230:53Bryan LomasV50M John DanahayCongleton
3330:56Matthew StathamV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
3431:01Thomas WalkerSENM  Congleton
3531:05Mark NeeldV50M  Stone Master
3631:07Nasar RafiqV35M  Trentham
3731:09Jack RossSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
3831:15Ryan HolroydSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
3931:19Martin McguiganV45M  Trentham
4031:19Thomas MinshullSENM  Boalloy
4131:20Simon LewisV45M  Telford H
4231:26Dave AlexanderV50M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
4331:30Liam ToshV50M  Trentham
4431:48Eyob UnknownV40M  Trentham RC
4531:50Jason BurgessV45M  Buxton
4631:59Robert HaslerV40M  Macclesfield
4731:59Dan HibberdV35M  Boalloy
4832:03Andrew ClagueV50M  West Cheshire
4932:08Ryan MorrisSENM  South Cheshire Harriers
5032:17Andrew BrownswordV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
5132:17Gareth JonesV40M  Stone Master
5232:19Robin WilliamsonV50M  Stone Master
5332:21Mike ChattingSENM  Rugeley
5432:26Mark CresswellV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
5532:28Matthew RobinsonV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
5632:29Julian BrownV55M  Macclesfield
5732:31David MorrellV45M  City of Stoke
5832:33Mark EspleyV45M  Trentham
5932:43Glyn PattinsonV50M  Cheadle
6032:49Phillip HilsdonV40M  Stafford H
6132:52Luke MaxwellV40M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
6232:59Bryn HolmesV50M  Stone Master
6333:06Scott StokesSENM  Sneyd
6433:14Robert HumphriesSENM  Rugeley
6533:18Keith HarrisonV60M  Sneyd
6633:21Pete SpringettSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
6733:25Andy Baines-DaviesV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
6833:27Ben WilliamsV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
6933:30Peter AnisonV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
7033:35Jonathan RanfordV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
7133:36Stuart RiderV40M  Congleton
7233:40Andy RobertsV50M  Congleton
7333:43Mick HaireV55M  Boalloy
7433:48Pat HudsonV40M  South Cheshire
7533:57Adam PowellV35M  Congleton
7634:01Brian WhitlockV45M  Macclesfield
7734:21Martin BaileyV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
7834:29Mark GriffithsV55M  Telford H
7934:37Harry PorterV45M  Boalloy
8034:46Michael HowardV50M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
8134:52Chris MosiukV35M  Trentham
8234:56Rob BondV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
8334:57Dylan RobertsSENM  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
8434:59Shaun WildeV55M  Macclesfield
8535:03Chris MossV50M  Congleton
8635:03Martyn DaviesV40M  Silverdale
8735:11Christopher NixonV55M  Newcastle (Staffs)
8835:21Paul PhillipsV45M  Stone Master
8935:31Nicholas JonesV35M  Silverdale
9035:32Gareth StockdaleV45M  Macclesfield
9135:32Chris BrownV50M  Stone Master
9235:33Robert MaxwellV50M  Macclesfield
9335:45Mark WalkerV45M  City of Stoke
9435:48Liam FentonU20M  Mow Cop Runners
9535:55Carl WilliamsV55M  Boalloy
9635:57Edward CrossV55M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
9736:00Adam LightfootV40M  Stafford H
9836:04Andrew FletcherV50M  Mow Cop Runners
9936:10Paul GloverV45M  Stone Master
10036:11Graham CooperSENM  Congleton Harriers
10136:23Paul MorrisonU20M  West Cheshire
10236:31Lee KempsonV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
10336:39Gary RogersonV45M  Macclesfield
10436:40Philip DawidSENM  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
10536:49Chris ThorleyV60M  Staffordshire Moorlands
10636:56Mark LearSENM  Telford H
10736:57Richard HallV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
10836:58Brady WatkinsonU17M  Telford AC
10937:00Ian Charles HodkinsonV50M  Stafford H
11037:01David JohnsonSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
11137:03Mark ChurtonV50M  Stone Master
11237:07Graham CopeV50M  Stone Master
11337:10Mark CottonV45M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
11437:11Nigel MoultV45M  Mow Cop Runners
11537:30Nitesh ThakrarV60M  Stafford H
11637:46Matthew PlantV40M  Trentham
11737:50Andrew LewisV55M  Rugeley
11838:36John MyattV50M  Michelin
11939:00John ClarkeV65M  Vale Royal
12039:09Craig CornesV50M  Mow Cop Runners
12139:14Steven MilesV65M  Michelin
12239:17Christopher KiddV50M  South Cheshire
12339:22Jason BlountV45M  Silverdale
12439:25Paul BurslemV55M  Trentham
12539:28David HintonV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
12639:46Martyn ClareV55M  Cannock & Stafford
12739:48Tim HulseV50M  Stone Master
12839:56Christopher RobertsV60M  Sneyd
12940:01Jack SargeantSENM  Congleton
13040:23Paul WatkinsonV50M  Telford AC
13140:55Gavin HarrisonV45M  Sneyd
13241:04Tony PreeceV50M  Telford AC
13341:15Nicholas BuddV55M  Congleton
13441:27Kevin FollowsV55M  Rugeley
13541:35Adrian Reeves-JonesV50M  Cheadle
13641:43Kevin UzzellV70M  Stone Master
13741:53Phil CliffV55M  South Cheshire
13842:03Richard BoothV45M  Stafford H
13942:38Adam HordernSENM  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
14042:44Robin ChebseyV50M  Telford H
14142:50John AlcockV35M  Silverdale
14242:53Ian AnkersV70M  Staffordshire Moorlands
14342:59Kenny JohnsonV60M  Michelin
14443:27David MorreyV55M  Cheadle
14543:39Tim MarshV45M  Macclesfield
14643:54Ian PhillipsV55M  Rugeley
14744:32Robin SmithV60M  South Cheshire
14845:29Paul CotterillV45M  Trentham
14946:21Russell CooperV65M  Mow Cop Runners
15047:14Steven MillwardV45M  Cheadle/Unattached
15147:59Stephen ChellV60M  Michelin
15252:45Andrew CrosbyV50M  Blythe Bridge
15362:08Neil EdwardsV40M  Wrexham
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:22Eammon ClowesU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
217:29Harvey DavisU15M-1 Wrexham
317:36Isaac LeydonU15M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
417:53Aadi WhitlockU15M-1 Macclesfield
518:35Charlie RanfordU15M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
618:43Joshua WilliamsonU15M-1 Vale Royal
718:53Will NettleU17M1 Macclesfield
819:09Elliot Davies-HayesU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich
919:31Lucas WillsonU15M-1 Stafford H
1019:40Oliver BoothU17M1 City of Stoke
1119:44Matthew HilsdonU17M1 Stafford H
1219:47Joseph StevensU15M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
1319:50Oliver IbbotsonU15M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
1419:51Rohan JensenU17M1 Macclesfield
1519:53Oliver LymerU15M-1 City of Stoke
1620:04Jedid MensahU17M1 Telford AC
1720:06Benjamin WatkinU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
1820:08Thomas MarshU15M-1 Macclesfield
1920:36Alfie SheldonU15M-1 City of Stoke
2020:43Bradley ShieldsU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
2121:00Ewan DoranU15M-1 Telford AC
2221:42Joshua BrownU15M-1 Vale Royal
2321:58Charlie PreeceU15M-1 Telford AC
2433:22Joseph AllenU15M-1 Macclesfield
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:48Harry Parker-MclainU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
210:50Luke ParkerU15M1 West Cheshire
311:30Michael WoodU13M-1 Macclesfield
411:47Finley FooteU13M-1 Macclesfield
511:55Jack WhittinghamU15M1 City of Stoke
611:59Thomas CorwoodU15M1 Vale Royal
712:00Samuel PickeringU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
812:02Finlay PettieU15M1 Macclesfield
912:27Tom ScottU13M-1 Telford AC
1012:32Isaac JohnsonU13M-1 Telford AC
1112:35Lewis SmithU15M1 City of Stoke
1212:38Matthew HughesU15M1 City of Stoke
1312:59Tommy GouldingU13M-1 Buxton
1413:08Ellis HancockU15M1 West Cheshire
1513:21Freddie PreeceU13M-1 Telford AC
1613:31William TomkinsonU13M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
1713:41Evan WilliamsU13M-1 Vale Royal
1813:53Elliot SharmanU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
1914:58Ewan MolyneuxU13M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
2015:37Oli NettleU13M-1 Macclesfield
2116:24Max ToppingU13M-1 Vale Royal
2216:40Ethan RoweU15M1 Trentham
2322:20William ColeU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:34Corey EllisU13M3 Newcastle (Staffs)
210:51Arthur ElliottU13M2 City of Stoke
310:58Bobby TomlinsonU13M1 Macclesfield
411:13Lino GoodwinU13M1 City of Stoke
511:22Samuel BrightwellU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
611:25Jonty BrownU13M2 Buxton
711:33Ralph BrownU13M2Sarah BensonTelford AC
811:39Jack DawsonU11M2 Stafford H
911:54Thomas WoodU13M1 Macclesfield
1012:01Samuel ConkieU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
1112:12Daniel WalkerU13M3 West Cheshire
1212:20Kaidyn WrightU13M  Trentham RC
1312:23Mason CookU13M2 City of Stoke
1412:24Thomas MessengerU13M2 Vale Royal
1512:32Joshua WaltonU13M2 Telford AC
1612:38James DaviesU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
1712:41Isaac PickeringU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
1812:44Kobie BurtonU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
1912:45Lucas RowleyU11M2 City of Stoke
2012:49Ethan PriceU13M2 Vale Royal
2112:58Ceyhan DikenU13M2 Macclesfield
2213:02George BrownswordU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
2313:05Aidan StonierU13M1 City of Stoke
2413:20Cameron KeaneU13M2 City of Stoke
2513:37Aodhan MartinU13M  Vale Royal
2613:54Isaac MachinU13M2 Trentham
2714:06Tom JenkinsU13M3 Vale Royal
2814:13Edward DoddU13M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
2914:20Adam MclarenU13M2 Macclesfield
3014:31Fletcher MoseleyU13M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
3114:34Mack TordoffU13M2 West Cheshire
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:17Gus FraserU13M  Vale Royal
26:33Harvey BrownU11M11 Vale Royal
36:43Mattis KennerleyU13M  Vale Royal
46:48Lucas NaylorU11M11 City of Stoke
56:49Laurie HintonU11M11 Staffordshire Moorlands
67:00Thomas HoldingU11M10 Crewe & Nantwich
77:01Theo BlackU11M  Crewe & Nantwich AC
87:03Alexander McLarenU11M  Macclesfield Harriers
97:09Laurence BrownU11M11 Crewe & Nantwich
107:13Harry CastreyU11M10 City of Stoke
117:18Sebastian PickerillU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
127:22Jake AinscoughU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
137:22Jacob CarlessU11M11 Crewe & Nantwich
147:26Bran FraserU11M10 Stafford H
157:28Thomas HallsU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
167:35Max McKenzieU11M  Trentham RC
177:40James McbainU13M  Vale Royal
187:40Zachary DickensU11M  Trentham RC
198:00Matthew KnoxU11M  Vale Royal AC
Page: 1 2