Essex League External Results
Hockley
25 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTTom FrithSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/City University London
2 NTGrant TwistSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
3 NTScott CousinsSENM  Springfield
4 NTDavid FewellV35M  Chelmsford
51NTRob WarnerV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
61NTAdrian MussettV45M  Colchester H
7 NTMichael BartramSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni
8 NTJames StewartU23M Patrick GahaganHavering
9 NTKurtis SwanSENM  Braintree/Billericay
101NTTaite WallisU20M  Billericay
112NTAlex FordU17M Patrick GahaganHavering
123NTInnes FullertonU20M Simon MennellBraintree
132NTGary CoombesV45M  Ilford/Barking
14 NTCameron HumphriesSENM  Colchester H
15 NTKieran O'Hara T20/F20U23M Patrick GahaganHavering
164NTLuke RandallU17M  Southend
175NTThomas ColsellU20M John HylandColchester H
18 NTMatthew HouchellU20M  Basildon
19 NTScott WilliamsSENM  Mid Essex Casuals
203NTLee TaylorV45M Ron DawsonSouthend
21 NTRichard SmithV35M  Orion
226NTSamuel WaiteU17M  Chelmsford
237NTTaylor NewellU20M  Thurrock
24 NTShane BoxallSENM  Southend
25 NTJohn WhiteheadSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
26 NTJoe RaySENM  Southend-on-Sea AC
272NTRobert TrevorV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
28 NTDominic Le MareSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC
29 NTArron ClarkV35M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
304NTMalcolm MuirV45M  Ilford
31 NTJames HiscockU23M Ian PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni
32 NTAdam DowmanSENM David StainesThurrock
335NTMatt RandallV45M  Southend
341NTLee MartinV50M  Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
356NTBob GlasgowV45M  Orion
36 NTWill Reed-WrightSENM  Orion
373NTShawn BrownV40M  Thurrock
38 NTMichael FelthamSENM Ian PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
397NTSteve RandV45M Russell MiddletonHavering
40 NTRobert DoyleSENM  Thurrock
418NTLuke OrrinU17M John HylandColchester H
42 NTBen BrooksU23M  East Essex TC
43 NTGareth AllenSENM  Orion
44 NTSebastian ParrisV35M  Ilford
454NTJason CrispinV40M  Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
462NTAllen SmallsV50M Richard PickeringColchester H
47 NTStephen MillerSENM  JBR Run & Tri
488NTDanny HoleymanV45M Rob SargentIlford
493NTColin ReadV50M  Orion
50 NTBarry WeldonV35M  Billericay
514NTAnthony MooreV50M  Billericay
52 NTDeclan EvansV35M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
53 NTKhurram JowlyaSENM  Orion Harriers
545NTWill ParrottV40M  Chelmsford AC
559NTFinlay StaffU17M  Chelmsford
5610NTThomas KeevilU20M Russell MiddletonHavering
57 NTHenry WillisSENM  Springfield
586NTGeoff KeilyV40M  Billericay
599NTRichard GreatbatchV45M  Pitsea RC
6010NTGraham BootyV45M  Benfleet
615NTTim WrightV50M  Orion
626NTGary AtkinsV50M  Havering
63 NTGavin MedlinV35M  JBR Run & Tri
64 NTJames FerrantU20M  Basildon
651NTTerry KnightleyV60M  Ilford/Billericay
6611NTRoy HarwoodV45M  Benfleet/Unattached
67 NTKyle HelleurSENM  Unattached
68 NTMichael SmithV35M  Halstead
697NTPeter ChubbV50M  Springfield
702NTPeter TullettV60M  Chelmsford/Billericay
7111NTWilliam SamuelsU17M  Southend
728NTSteve WalkerV50M  Havering
739NTAndrew Peter LunnV50M  Orion
74 NTDarren BlackwellSENM  Chelmsford
75 NTKieran FelthamSENM Ian PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
76 NTJack WhitakerV45M  Southend
771NTAlan ClarkV55M Ian PikeBenfleet
7810NTLloyd MilesV50M  Billericay
792NTKevin MarshallV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
8012NTAlan CookeV45M  Hockley TR
8111NTRichard LewisV50M  Southend
827NTSteve CraneV40M  Ilford
83 NTBenjamin LeedsV35M John KerrMid Essex
843NTStephen FoggoV60M  Billericay
853NTNeal ClarkV55M  Phoenix Striders
868NTGraham ClarkV40M  Boxted Runners
8713NTJohn HeningtonV45M  Colchester & Tendring
884NTJohn BarkerV55M  Havering
891NTPaul MorrisV65M  Hockley TR
9014NTDennis BriggsV45M  Ilford
919NTAdam CoalsV40M  Ilford
9212NTRoy JamesV50M  Havering
9315NTDerren HamonV45M  Unattached
9413NTBob BardellSENM  Tiptree
955NTAndy HawesV55M  JBR Run & Tri
96 NTDaniel ReynoldsSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
97 NTKelvin CuffeySENM  JBR Run & Tri
9816NTJames PriceV45M  Pitsea RC
9917NTIan PikeV45M  Benfleet
10014NTMark LawesV50M  Tiptree
10118NTIan RoddV45M  JBR Run and Tri
1026NTDavid FindlayV55M  Basildon
1037NTDavid HurleyV55M  Mid Essex
10415NTColin WhiteV50M  Billericay
1058NTMartin OrfordV55M  Pitsea RC
1064NTIan LawsonV60M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1072NTBob LangleyV65M  Halstead
108 NTPerry JamesSENM  Halstead
10916NTLee HazelwoodV50M  Phoenix Striders
11010NTTony Collins T20/F20V40M Patrick GahaganHavering
11111NTBenjamin FisherV45M  Orion
11217NTColin WilkinsonV50M  Phoenix Striders
113 NTAdam BoxSENM  Boxted Runners
11419NTAdam StowV45M  Pitsea RC
11520NTJames HawkesV45M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1169NTDavid JacksonV55M  Phoenix Striders
1173NTDonald SinclairV65M  Pitsea RC
11810NTAdrian MathersV55M  Hockley TR
11918NTRaymond CharltonV55M  Springfield
12011NTAlan FancyV55M  Halstead
12121NTChristopher McGladeV45M  Boxted Runners
1225NTPaul R TawnV60M  Mid Essex
123 NTJoseph SleeSENM  Halstead RR
1246NTDavid LaneV60M  Phoenix Striders
1257NTAndrew CarterV60M  Halstead
12622NTScott WoodV45M  JBR Run and Tri
12712NTAlan FullertonV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
12813NTPaul OmerV55M  Pitsea RC
12914NTMark WhitbyV55M  Hockley TR
13012NTJoe McGrathV40M Vespa EllisBasildon/Yeovil/Eastern Masters
13115NTTrevor DobieV55M  Unattached
1321NTBrian ButcherV70M  Mid Essex/Castle Point Joggers
1334NTEdward SkinnerV65M  Tiptree/Ilford/Veterans
1348NTStephen ChealV60M  Ilford
135 NTNeil ColleyV35M  Phoenix Striders
13623NTMark WigleyV45M  Colchester H
13716NTIan BownV55M  Boxted Runners
13817NTDavid GirtV55M  Southend
13924NTSteve LovettV45M  Phoenix Striders
1405NTRob SargentV65M  Ilford/Veterans
14119NTRichard BennettV50M  Hockley TR
142 NTDaniel Steptoe-ThompsonV35M  Boxted Runners
1436NTPeter EatesV65M  Phoenix Striders
14418NTJohn WilkinsonV55M  Phoenix Striders
1451NTErnie EasterbyV75M  Billericay
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTWilliam NuttallU17M1 Chelmsford
2 NTJohn PugsleyU15M-1 Southend/Essex Schs
3 NTSamuel RileyU15M-1 Basildon
4 NTJoseph PerryU17M1 Chelmsford
5 NTMatthew BlacklockU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering
6 NTArthur AnsellU17M1 Orion
7 NTWill SteadmanU15M-1Martin BranfootChelmsford
8 NTJoshua HallU17M  Billericay Striders RC
9 NTJacob AlexanderU17M1Richard NationChelmsford
10 NTCharlie HowellU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering
11 NTShane HartU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering
12 NTOscar FarleyU15M-1 Billericay
13 NTReece MunroU17M1 Southend
14 NTMax RobbinsU15M-1 Havering
15 NTRyan HoleymanU17M1 Ilford
16 NTRonan EdwardsU15M-1 Ilford
17 NTFinley WoltonU15M-1 Havering
18 NTCharlie BurgessU15M-1 Havering
19 NTBayley HartmanU15M-1 Basildon
20 NTHugo JonesU15M-1 Southend
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTSam PlummerU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
2 NTArthur BallardU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
3 NTArchie DurhamU15M1Richard NationChelmsford
4 NTDaniel LammasU15M1 Havering
5 NTOliver Taylor-BushU15M1 Havering
6 NTToby JonesU13M-1 Southend
7 NTJake CampenU13M-1 Basildon
8 NTHarry WrightU13M-1 Southend
9 NTGregory MartinU15M1 Chelmsford
10 NTEdward TaylorU15M  Southend-on-Sea AC
11 NTFinley GreenleafU13M-1 Colchester H
12 NTLaurence SleathU13M-1 Basildon
13 NTHarrison LeekU15M1 Colchester H
14 NTNathan HartU15M1 Havering
15 NTMichael TesiU15M1 Havering
16 NTMackinley GallU15M1 Southend
17 NTLawrence StoneU13M-1 Southend
18 NTRilwan ChoiU13M-1 Southend
19 NTJack KirwinU13M-1 Basildon
20 NTSamuel Yusuf CraneU13M-1 Ilford
21 NTToby JohnsonU15M1 Havering
22 NTJoseph GrayU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
23 NTRobert BirksU15M1 Chelmsford
24 NTDylan RobinsU13M-1 Chelmsford
25 NTThomas BirksU13M-1 Chelmsford
26 NTSean LanganU13M-1 Havering
27 NTAdam Bakler-KuglerU15M1 Basildon
28 NTLucas WillettU15M1 Thurrock
29 NTFraser HughesU15M1 Chelmsford
30 NTWaleed KabuyeU15M1 Havering
31 NTWaeel KabuyeU13M-1 Havering
32 NTOliver FisherU15M1 Southend
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTFreddie RoweU13M2 Havering
2 NTAustin KellyU13M2 Chelmsford
3 NTJacob ParrottU13M1David FewellChelmsford
4 NTHayden PottonU13M1 Southend
5 NTHugo FryattU13M1 Southend
6 NTEthan BrienU13M3Richard NationChelmsford
7 NTTeddy OakesU13M2 Basildon
8 NTJoshua EidaU13M2 Chelmsford
9 NTFreddie Hollings-YatesU13M1 Orion
10 NTToby LashmarU13M2 Basildon
11 NTEmil AtkinsU13M3 Harlow AC
12 NTJude HearnU13M1 Havering
13 NTWilliam TilsonU13M2 Havering
14 NTDaniel ClarkeU13M2 Southend
15 NTEthan CarrollU13M1 Havering
16 NTFin WilliamsU13M1 Basildon
17 NTWill BrownU13M2 Braintree
18 NTJake CooperU13M  Southend-on-Sea AC
19 NTFrankie ButcherU13M1 Benfleet
20 NTLee SmithU13M  Southend-on-Sea AC
21 NTAaron SamuelsU13M  Southend-on-Sea AC
22 NTThomas CarterU13M3 Chelmsford
23 NTJack` RileyU13M3 Basildon
24 NTJake SmithU13M  Benfleet Running Club
25 NTThomas GrahamU13M2 Harlow AC
26 NTDaniel ScofieldU13M2 Harlow AC
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTRebecca LuxtonV35W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/Eastern Masters
2 NTHayley LamkinSENW Ron DawsonSouthend
3 NTGinte BaileyV35W Patrick GahaganHavering/Lithuania
4 NTCharlotte BishopSENW Steve ReynoldsBasildon
5 NTGrace GoodallU20W  Basildon
61NTKathryn SpringV40W Bernard JohnsonThurrock
7 NTMorgan CampbellSENW Patrick GahaganHavering
8 NTSarah JefferySENW Ron DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea
9 NTAnastasia LyneSENW  Billericay Striders RC
101NTWendy KingV45W  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
111NTDenise MorleyV50W Melvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
122NTLee-Anne CannV45W  Southend
13 NTRachel BroomeU23W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/East Anglia Uni
143NTCharlie AllenV45W  JBR Run and Tri
15 NTJennifer GallV35W  Southend
161NTJayne ElvinU17W Kelvin StoneThurrock
172NTRebecca TaylorV50W Natasha LagdenSouthend
18 NTKeely TownsendU23W  Basildon
19 NTCarlie QiremV35W Rob SargentIlford
201NTJodie FarrellV55W  Thurrock
212NTKristina ReadV40W  Phoenix Striders
224NTRachel FlanniganV45W  Phoenix Striders
235NTKathleen ShortV45W  Brentwood RC/Canada
246NTNicola Burney GunnV45W  Brentwood RC
25 NTTina RemizSENW  Pitsea Running Club
263NTPage JennieV40W  JBR Run and Tri
273NTGaye YoungV50W  Ilford
Page: 1 2