Newbury Border League External Results
Farnham
12 Dec 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:26Brendan O'ConnorU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
212:36Richard FernandoU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
312:42Jacob RainierU15M2 Woking
412:59Daniel AyersU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
513:13Jonty DavisonU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
613:32Kieran RuffleU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
713:45Henry SuggittU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
814:05Tom DickerU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
914:11Ellis TaylorU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1014:26Connor TaylorU15M1Phil StanleyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1114:28Alistair FriarU15M  BMH
1214:37Ellis TaylorU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1314:47Daniel BonnettU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
1415:53Peter MarlowU15M1Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:17Matthew ComerU13M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
211:27Ciaran CampbellU13M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
311:41Jake RabyU13M3 Camberley
412:02Will EdwardsU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
512:06Jack LadhamsU13M3Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
612:09Daniel JohnsonU13M3 Woking
712:21Tomas PorterU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
812:22Jac CarterU13M2 Camberley
912:22Samuel CritchleyU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1012:26Ross FriarU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1112:35Matthew PatelU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
1212:36Ethan TattersallU13M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1312:43Michael TryU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1412:48Harry CritchleyU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1513:11Miles SleeU13M1 Camberley
1613:16Ethan ForsterU13M2 Camberley
1713:24Robbie BeaumontU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1813:58Timmy GallowayU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1914:16Ben DavisonU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2014:23Aidan JacksonU13M1 Camberley
2114:36Daniel ChalwinU13M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2215:06Liam TatamU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:01Robbie CouplandU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
210:19Sean PockneeU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
310:27James FlemingU13M12 Camberley
410:33Daniel CookeU11M  Bracknell
510:36James DalyU11M11 Bracknell AC
610:42Mark ParrottU11M11 Bracknell AC
710:43Harry RichardsonU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
810:52Aiden GraingerU13M12 Camberley
910:55George MahoneyU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs
1010:56William McClarenU11M11 Camberley
1111:00Harry DigbyU11M11 Bracknell AC
1211:00Felix StewartU11M10Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1311:05Lewis RuffleU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1411:07Daniel BrocklingU11M  Windsor
1511:09Adam BonnettU11M11Alan DriverCamberley
1611:12Alexander AverU11M  Camberley
1711:14William AshleyU11M  Grey House
1811:16Harry MooreU11M  Grey House
1911:20Matthew WillisU11M  Fleet & Crookham
2011:21Connor CurtisU11M11 Camberley
2111:22Jacob AyersU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2211:25Thomas BarnettU11M11 Camberley
2311:30Hallam WebbU11M11Alan DriverCamberley
2411:35James StaceyU11M  Grey House
2511:37Jamie HobbsU11M10 Camberley
2611:40Shaun HudsonU11M11Les RaymentBracknell AC
2711:44Lewis AvenellU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2811:45Elliott de LandroU11M  Grey House
2911:51Zachary AyersU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3011:52Alex BarrettU11M  Pyrford School
3111:53Lawrence GilfrinU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3211:54Jamie LomaxU11M11 Bracknell AC
3312:15Matthew FarmiloeU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
3412:15Russell HopperU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
3512:18Ross BandeiraU11M  Grey House
3612:30Harry AspreyU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3712:30Joseph UlyssesU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3812:52Marco ChiossoneU11M11Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3912:54Thomas HowardU11M  Grey House
4013:02Aaron MundyU11M  Bracknell
4113:14Lewis WilkinsU11M  Grey House
4213:15Nathan PatelU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
4313:20William ClennellU11M  Crawley Ridge
4413:22High JohnsonU11M  Pyrford School
4513:37Jack PeacockU11M  Pyrford School
4613:58Ciaran FarrellU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
4714:06Sam GrundyU11M  Bracknell
4814:43Henry DoyleU11M  Grey House
4914:53Cameron SmithU11M  Grey House
5015:02Harry PorteousU11M  Pyrford School
5115:17Adam LincolnU11M  BMH
5215:57Matthew MurnaghanU11M  Crawley
5316:59Aaron CampbellU11M11Frank DavidsonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:05Thomas ClennellU9M  Crawley Ridge
26:10Ben LivingstoneU9M  Pyrford School
36:13Robbie SmithU9M  Crawley Ridge
46:22Tom BlaineU9M  Pyrford School
56:23Thomas OvertonU9M  Grey House
66:29Eddie PorterU9M  Camberley
76:32Emilio GalpinU9M  BMH
86:34Edward DoyleU9M  Grey House
96:36James GriffithsU9M  Crawley Ridge
106:38Max FosterU11M  Fleet & Crookham
116:39Charlie BarbatoU9M  Camberley
126:48Miles DavisU9M  Crawley Ridge
136:50Jack BarneyU9M  Grey House
147:02Jack IsteadU9M  Grey House
157:06Aidan GuthrieU9M  Grey House
167:11Henry AshleyU9M  Grey House
177:12Christian TileyU9M  Grey House
187:14William KemsleyU9M  Grey House
197:15Charlie WarrenU9M  Grey House
207:16Finlay AndersonU9M  Grey House
217:17Finlay BullochU9M  Bracknell
227:19Pscar NickelsonU9M  Grey House
237:20Dominic ForsterU11M  Camberley
247:50Matthew ScullyU9M  Grey House
257:54Joshua FordU9M  Crawley Ridge
268:09Ethan de LandroU9M  Grey House
278:21Kai AlamoU9M  Crawley Ridge
288:21Joel JohnsonU9M  Woking
298:34Max DallozU9M  Grey House
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:39Ellie BollonsU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
212:50Georgina CrossmanU15W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
312:59Jessica CarlU15W1 Camberley
413:04Becky ChissellU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
513:11Bea AustinU15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs
613:21Jessica WotherspoonU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
713:32Joanne FallonU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
814:09Freya DavisU15W1Ian ByettFleet & Crookham
914:14Caitlin CritchleyU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1014:22Rhiannon JenkinsU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1114:43Bethany HeddleU15W1 Camberley
1215:18Naomi PygottU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
1315:42Charlotte ChalwinU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1415:43Amy BlackallU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1517:11Georgie CrossU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
1618:14Stephanie RichardsonU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:47Peony MyallU13W1 Camberley
210:48Daisy D'SantosU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
310:57Natalie GilfrinU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
411:01Sarah HeddleU13W1 Camberley
511:23Hannah JacobsU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
611:24Evie HigtonU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
711:51Emily ReadU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
811:53Lauren MillerU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
911:54Emily AyersU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1012:07Annabel DavidsonU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
1112:09Kirstin SutherlandU13W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1212:21Harriet RiceU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Fleet & Crookham
1312:31Grace JacobsU13W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District
1412:38Hannah WeaverU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
1512:54Megan CrossmanU13W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
1612:55Cydney EppsU13W  AFD
1713:01Alice MarshallU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
1813:04Ellie BlackallU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1913:04Anna BrockmanU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2013:07Alicia BreenU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
2113:07Ruth WilsonU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2213:09Chloe FranceU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2313:13Kirsty BrownU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
2413:13Rachel WoodsU13W1 Woking
2513:16Lois GreenwoodU13W1 Camberley
2613:22Phoebe HarveyU13W1Alan DriverCamberley
2713:47Molly BrownU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2813:49Sian TileyU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
2913:52Natalie KearneyU13W2 Bracknell AC
3014:08Georgina UlyssesU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3114:18Tyler ScottU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3214:34Jessica VeversU13W2 Camberley
3315:00Elizabeth Butler-ClackU13W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3416:11Anne FlitcroftU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
295:59Chloe PalmerU11W  Crawley Ridge
17:23Eugenie CockleU11W11Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27:31Tar DeklerkU11W  Windsor
37:34Sammy BonnyU11W11Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
47:39Sarah DavisU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
57:46Lucy SturtonU11W11Alan DriverCamberley
67:50Amelia CookU11W11Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants
77:54Jane KennedyU13W12Les RaymentBracknell AC
87:55Elena BarkatullahU11W10 Camberley
97:56Stacey BurrowsU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
107:57Neve HudsonU11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC
118:02Lilly HennahU11W11 Camberley
128:06Tilly HortonU13W12Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
138:07Rebecca BullockU11W11Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
148:13Katie HopkinsU11W10Barbara RodriguezWoking
158:19Lucy PygottU13W12 Fleet & Crookham
168:20Emily LanniganU13W12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
178:24Emily RodenburgU11W11 Camberley
188:31Megan MawerU11W11Alan DriverCamberley
198:33Amy RatcliffeU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
208:34Cheyenne OsagieU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
218:43Mair EdwardsU13W12Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
228:46Tayla WeggU11W10Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
238:50Ella BarbatoU13W12Alan DriverCamberley
248:52Lara BassU9W  Camberley
258:55Jordan MosqueraU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
268:56Evie EppsU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
278:57Shauna WalkerU13W12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
288:58Holly StreatfieldU13W12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
309:00Hannah ReedU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
319:18Bethany GarrettU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
329:18Libby BlaineU11W  Windsor
339:26Emma ButterwickU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
349:32Isobel WarrenU11W  Grey House
359:41Rachel HookerU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3610:05Ella CvetkovicU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
3710:13Tallulah McKinlayU11W11 Woking
3810:20Victoria Butler-ClackU11W10Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3910:44Anna MitchellU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4011:01Olivia BaileyU11W  BMH
ZXC U9W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:39Ella ThomsonU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
26:41Catherine EdwardsU11W Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants
36:50Charlie HoldenU11W Alan DriverCamberley
46:55Georgia HardingU15W  Bracknell AC
57:16Latisha ConveryU11W  Fleet & Crookham
67:20Caitriona FarrellU11W  Fleet & Crookham
77:21Laura StavesU9W  Bracknell
87:32Niamh CareyU11W  Woking
97:33Rebecca GeogheganU11W  Fleet & Crookham
107:42Rhianna GraingerU11W  Camberley
117:51Libby TaylorU9W  Grey House
128:01Robyn KemsleyU9W  Grey House
138:42Sophie Pearce-MollandU9W  Grey House
148:46Leah AddisonU9W  Crawley Ridge
159:25Lucy ClennellU9W  Crawley Ridge