Essex County Relay Championships External Results
Weald Country Park
2 Oct 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.3KXCL L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:02Stephen StrangeSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
2 14:27Freddy RichardsonU23MCraig WinrowColchester & Tendring
3 14:53Alex FordU20MPatrick GahaganHavering
4 15:20Kurtis SwanSENM Braintree/Billericay
5 15:33Luke RandallU20M Southend
6 15:40Samuel WaiteU20M Chelmsford
7115:56Gemma KerseySENWJoel KidgerBasildon/Middlesex Uni
8 16:01Chander DhillonU20M Thurrock/Essex Schs
9 16:01Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U23MPatrick GahaganHavering
10 16:03Dominic Le MareSENMRon DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC
11 16:29Adam DowmanSENMDavid StainesThurrock
12 16:33Patrick BrownV35M Orion
13 16:35Michael FelthamSENMIan PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
14 16:41Gerald BuckV35M Colchester & Tendring
15 16:44Declan EvansV35M Grange Farm & Dunmow
16 16:53Lee MartinV50M Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
17 17:00Daniel EdwardsU20M Basildon
18 17:15David WilsonV35M Orion
19 17:22Martin ChesterV45MRussell MiddletonHavering
20217:24Ginte BaileyV35WPatrick GahaganHavering/Lithuania
21 17:28John CrawleyV35M Ilford
22317:45Mandy GravesV55W Tiptree
23 17:51Barry WeldonV35M Billericay
24417:55Sydney FoleyU20WRussell MiddletonHavering
25 18:05Dan MeredithV45M Havering '90 Joggers
26 18:15Charlie KeitchV40M Great Bentley
27 18:24Louis BerrettU20MRussell MiddletonHavering
28518:35Jordan HindsU23W Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College
29618:36Kathryn SpringV40WBernard JohnsonThurrock
30 18:40John BarkerV55M Havering
31718:41Robyn MatsonSENWPatrick GahaganHavering
32 19:08Alan ClarkV55MIan PikeBenfleet
33819:16Sarah JefferyV35WRon DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea
34920:07Jayne AtkinsonV40W Colchester & Tendring
351020:10Rebecca TaylorV50WNatasha LagdenSouthend
36 20:18Dennis BriggsV45M Ilford
37 20:24Ian PikeV45M Benfleet
38 20:26Stephen BugdenV60M Springfield
391120:32Ali HaywardV45W JBR Run & Tri
40 20:41Colin WhiteV50M Billericay
41 20:45Jarrod SkervinSENMCameron SealyPitsea RC/Nottingham Trent Uni
421220:45Nicola O'DohertyV35W Billericay
431321:14Vanessa MathersV50W Southend
441421:15Tina RemieSENW Pitsea RR
45 21:16Colin WilkinsonV50M Phoenix Striders
46 21:24Ross KembleV35M Halstead
471522:04Amber ElliottSENW Havering '90 Joggers
48 22:05Iain RhodesV60M Tiptree
491622:07Alison SaleV55W Ilford
50 22:08Justin RugglesSENM Mid Essex
51 22:12Roger HaganV60M Havering '90 Joggers
521722:21Isobel GowersV45W Springfield
53 22:23Donald SinclairV65M Pitsea RC
541822:44Sarah DavisonSENW Gt Bentley RC
551922:47Abbi SheehanSENW Phoenix Striders
562022:57Grainne HallahanV35W Brentwood RC
572123:06Kirsty WilliamsV45W Springfield
58 23:07Andrew HouseagoV50M Havering '90 Joggers
592223:45Jodi SpenceSENW JBR Run & Tri
602324:42Kelly McClenaghanV50W Benfleet
61 24:47Jon BrownSENM JBR Run & Tri
622424:48Jo PearceV55W Phoenix Striders
632524:51Lucy LofthouseSENW Tiptree RR
642626:13Anna BambridgeV40W Halstead
652727:23Stacy HemberV50W Tiptree
662828:01Pramila MonroV45W Ilford
67 28:24Danny McCamileSENM Tiptree
682928:29Joy LeaderV55W Phoenix Striders
69 28:35Steve McdonaldV60M Pitsea RC
703028:38Christina KelekunV45W Havering '90 Joggers
713129:21Zoe GouldV50W Tiptree
723229:29Valerie SinclairV65W Pitsea RC
733329:44Marion BreezeV60W Pitsea RC
743430:18Sasha TourbassovaSENW JBR Run and Tri
753531:29Kerry MarshV40W Springfield
76 33:07David MillsV60M Phoenix Striders
4.3KXCL L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:45David FewellV35M Chelmsford
2 15:08Shane BoxallSENM Southend
3 15:09Matthew BrayshawU20M Colchester & Tendring/Northamptonshire Schs
4 15:13Innes FullertonU20MSimon MennellBraintree
5 15:16James StewartU23MPatrick GahaganHavering
6 15:22Oliver LillU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
7 16:05Luke Fitz-JohnSENM Springfield
8 16:24Sunny VehitU20M Thurrock
9 16:24Rhys EdwardsU20M Ilford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
10 16:27Rob DutfieldSENM Orion
11 16:34John WhiteheadSENMRussell MiddletonHavering
12 16:37Matt RandallV45M Southend
13 16:41Lee PickeringV35M Grange Farm & Dunmow
14 16:41Joe PayneSENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon
15117:05Isobel IvesSENWMick JuddBasildon/Bath Uni
16 17:25Jason CrispinV40M Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
17217:57Morgan CampbellSENWPatrick GahaganHavering
18 18:08Nick TrencherV45M Thurrock
19 18:14Luke JudgeSENM Orion
20318:38Sinead ClarkU23WIan PikeBenfleet
21 18:45Paul DavidsonV40M Great Bentley
22418:58Ruth ChadneyV35W Billericay
23 19:02Guy HIldrethV40M Havering '90 Joggers
24 19:22Graham HoganV45M Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
25 19:27Lloyd MilesV50M Billericay
26 19:37Adam CoalsV40M Ilford
27519:41Jennifer GallV35W Southend
28 19:44Glenn HobbsV40M Colchester & Tendring
29 19:52Aaron SpenceSENM JBR Run & Tri
30620:38Rachel FlanniganV45W Phoenix Striders
31720:52Jodie FarrellV55W Thurrock
32821:04Anna CrawleySENW Ilford/Ravens City of London
33 21:04Michael GouldV40M Pitsea RC
34921:05Tracy SwindellV50W Benfleet
35 21:06Nick ArcherV55M Tiptree
36 21:18Perry JamesSENM Halstead
371021:30Kasia Kostyrka-AllchorneV40WIan GloverSouthend
38 21:33Stephen FoggoV60M Billericay
39 21:48Lee YoungV50M Havering '90 Joggers
40 22:07Christopher SurfieldV40M Chelmsford
411122:14Natasha PinboroughV35W JBR Run & Tri
421222:19Donna FisherSENW Springfield
431322:22Holly StileSENW Mid Essex Casuals
44 22:40Paul OmerV55M Pitsea RC
451422:43Morgan RomainU20WDave NaylorHavering
461522:49Jodie WellsV40W Tiptree
47 22:53Chris HardingV35M Tiptree
48 22:59Tony Collins T20/F20V40MPatrick GahaganHavering
491623:13Breege NordinV65W Ilford
501723:14Lisa BriggsSENW Great Bentley
51 23:57Billy HolmanSENM Phoenix Striders
521823:57Emma MiltonV35W Rochford RC
531924:22Janine MullerV40W Southend
542024:29Angela ThompsonV45W JBR Run & Tri
552124:41Tracy O'NeillV55W Havering
562225:00Loretta LoboV35W Unattached
572325:02Kate PettitV50W Havering '90 Joggers
582425:19Lara HarradineV50W Havering '90 Joggers
592525:53Vicky KnightV45W Tiptree
602626:20Sharon HardwickV50W Tiptree
612726:38Lauren RiptonSENW Halstead RR
622827:04Frieda KeaneV55W Ilford
632927:09Caroline WallisV55W Pitsea RC
643027:26Sarah GoodwinV55W Springfield/Witham (Essex)
653127:33Gillian HarrisonV65W Pitsea RC
66 28:07Tim SheaV55M Pitsea RC
67 28:37Theo SugaV45W Phoenix Striders
683228:38Sue LongV55W Tiptree
693328:46Nicola MaslenV50W Phoenix Striders
703428:55Lisa GaskinV50W Havering '90 Joggers
713529:29Dawn GouldV35W Pitsea RC
723629:53Alex HadleyV45W Tiptree
733730:00Audrey MorrisV40W Benfleet
743831:06Michelle HolmanV50W Phoenix Striders
4.3KXCL L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:58Rob WarnerV40MRussell MiddletonHavering
2 15:14Isaac BrownU23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Chichester Uni
3 15:17Taylor NewellU23M Thurrock
4 15:27Samuel AtkinsU23MPatrick GahaganHavering/St. Mary's Uni
5 15:54Lee TaylorV45MRon DawsonSouthend
6 16:02William PageU23MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni
7 16:06Kieran O'DohertyV35M Billericay/Petts Wood
8116:44Lauren ReedV35WBill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students
9 16:53Dylan HarrodU20MGary FloateIlford
10 16:55Tony GrayV60M Havering '90 Joggers
11 17:00James SullivanV40M Springfield
12 17:22Ollie BushdariSENM Orion Harriers
13217:31Charlotte BishopSENWSteve ReynoldsBasildon
14 17:44Scott RiceV50MBernard JohnsonThurrock
15 17:57Ian AnthonyV40MRussell MiddletonHavering
16 17:58Christopher WarrenV45M Great Bentley
17 18:02Steven ReadV50M Grange Farm & Dunmow/Flitch Green
18 18:03Greg TyeSENMSimon MennellBraintree
19 18:16Khurram JowiyaSENM Orion
20 18:29Peter TullettV60M Chelmsford/Billericay
21318:40Charlotte SaundersonV35W Benfleet/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
22418:45Hayley InstanceU20W Thurrock
23 18:47Dan GoodsonV35M Billericay
24 18:51Joel DenningV40M Havering '90 Joggers
25 18:51Rob MilburnV45M Colchester & Tendring
26 18:57Benjamin LeedsV35MJohn KerrMid Essex
27 19:02Steve WalkerV50M Havering
28 19:48Max AitkenSENM Southend AC
29519:50Lee Ann McCannSENW Southend AC
30619:51Sophie RandU23WRussell MiddletonHavering
31 20:02Neil CrispV55MRob SargentIlford
32 20:31David BeattyV50M Pitsea RC
33720:35Carlie QiremV35WRob SargentIlford
34 20:37Mike StapletonV55MIan GloverSouthend
35 20:49David FindlayV55M Basildon
36821:13Kristina ReadV40W Phoenix Striders
37 21:21Martin OrfordV55M Pitsea RC
38 21:48Jonathan HartV40MRussell MiddletonHavering
39921:58Neve GribbleU20W Benfleet
40 21:59Paul GravesV65M Tiptree
41 22:07Alan FancyV55M Halstead
421022:19Kate WalshV35W JBR Run & Tri
431122:40Natasha LagdenV45WRon DawsonSouthend
441222:46Lynsey CornwellV40W Havering '90 Joggers
451323:04Hilda O'kellyV55W Springfield
461423:05Meera Rajoo-OakleyV35W Great Bentley
47 23:12Darren RadfordV55M Havering '90 Joggers/Mid Essex
481523:21Clare RudgleyV45W Havering
491623:21Joanne LingV45W Billericay
50 23:44Raymond CharltonV55M Springfield
511724:09Charlotte KingV40W Halstead
521824:23Sally BanyardV50W Tiptree
53 24:23Sam LeeSENW JBR Run & Tri
541924:24Karen HeardV40W Phoenix Striders
552024:26Mary LloydV50W Brentwood RC
562124:32Kelly SpencerV40W Springfield
572225:05Sharon HoneyV60W Ilford
582325:07Tracy RoddV45W JBR Run & Tri
59 25:19Steven LovettV45M Phoenix Striders
60 25:28Scott WoodSENM JBR Run & Tri
61 25:33Mark LawesV50M Tiptree
622425:35Katie UnknownSENW Tiptree RR
632525:37Dianne CrispV55WRob SargentIlford/Veterans
642626:44Angela SmithV40W Pitsea RC
652726:58Lorna ChaplinV45W Pitsea RC
66 27:01Ben HallV40M Tiptree
672827:07Julia BawdenV60W Tiptree
682927:09Melissa GilmourV45W Havering '90 Joggers
693027:35Laura HeardV40W Phoenix Striders
70 28:58Peter BatesV70M Pitsea RC
713131:38Heather ImpeyV45W Phoenix Striders
723233:45Lorraine BorleyV50W Pitsea RC
733334:41Anita LeaverV65W Tiptree
4.3KXCL L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:59Grant TwistSENMRussell MiddletonHavering
2 14:58Leon WheelerU20M Thurrock/Oxford Uni
3 15:11David FewellV35M Chelmsford
4 15:15Sam ClaytonSENMGarry PorterColchester & Tendring
5 15:35Max StapletonU20M Southend
6 16:00Richard SmithV35M Orion
7 16:08Ryan DaySENM Great Bentley
8 16:18Robert TrevorV40MRussell MiddletonHavering
9 16:19Edward LunnU23M Orion
10 16:22Jay Le Daux-TurnbullU23M Basildon
11 16:45James PerkinsU20M Braintree
12 16:54James BloggV40M Havering
13 17:18Chris O'HaraV35M Billericay
14 17:45Alec KyriakidesV55M Southend
15 17:52Sebastian ParrisV35M Ilford
16 17:56Gary AtkinsV50M Havering
17 17:58Dean NobleV35M Billericay
18 18:14Tony PecoraroV55MRussell MiddletonHavering
19 18:23Steve MayV40M Halstead
20 18:29Kieran FelthamSENMIan PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
21 18:54Daniel ReynoldsSENM Grange Farm & Dunmow
22 19:29Archie ConnersU20M Benfleet
23 19:30Keith WillettV45M Thurrock
24 19:45Steve CraneV40M Ilford
25 19:54John HeningtonV45M Colchester & Tendring
26120:02Shannon MasonSENW Mid Essex
27 20:09Christopher PurseV60M Springfield/Welsh Masters
Page: 1 2