Peco League External Results
Smeaton Approach
30 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTMatthew JohnSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
2  NTPeter BranneySENM  Kirkstall
3  NTTim MidgleySENM  Bingley/Horsforth Harriers
4  NTJeremy RogersV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
5 1NTJohn MasonV45M  Wakefield
6  NTSimon MidwoodSENM  Valley Striders
7  NTRobert De'GiovanniU23M Robert De'GiovanniValley Striders
8 1NTCharles LinesV50M  Ackworth/Unattached
9  NTMatthew NowellSENM  Bradford Airedale
10  NTGwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
11  NTWill KerrSENM Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
12  NTPhilip LivermoreSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
13  NTRobin OwenV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
14 1NTJim RyderV40M  Ilkley
15  NTDaniel FisherSENM  Valley Striders/Leeds City
16 2NTNathan CrossleyV45M  Horsforth Harriers
17  NTJames FranklinSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester
18 2NTRaymond LoveV40M  St. Theresa's
19 3NTGeorge RuttenV45M  Rothwell
20  NTMatt AllenV35M  Valley Striders
21  NTWilliam MorrisSENM  Airecentre Pacers
22 4NTSteve LargeV45M  Horsforth Harriers
23 5NTDuncan ClarkV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
24 2NTBill ShivelyV50M  York Postal/Knavesmire
25  NTDavid PenmanSENM  Valley Striders
26  NTRichard VandermarkV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
27  NTJeremy LadymanSENM  Valley Striders
28 1NTMalcolm PickeringV55M  Ilkley
29  NTPhilip HewittSENM  Kirkstall
30  NTDaniel MurraySENM  Valley Striders
31  NTTony GardnerSENM  Rothwell
32 3NTAlan SquireV40M  Horsforth Harriers
33 2NTMarcelus SpringerV55M  Horsforth Harriers
34 6NTDavid CummingsV45M  Ilkley
35  NTTom WilliamsV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
36  NTAden BallV35M  Askern
37 4NTGerard MillsV40M  Bradford Airedale
38 7NTRoy HugginsV45M  Valley Striders
39  NTTony MillsV35M  Valley Striders
40  NTRichard FosterSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
41 3NTJack VerityV50M  Saltaire Striders
42  NTAdrian BuccilliV35M  St. Theresa's
43 5NTDominic NurseV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
44  NTTimothy MccaugheySENM  Pudsey Pacers
45 8NTSteven WigglesworthV45M  Ackworth
46 4NTStephen RabyV50M  Horsforth Harriers
47 6NTIain ManfieldV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
48  NTEirik StangnesV35M  Valley Striders
49  NTJohn DawsonSENM  Saltaire Striders
50 5NTKevin StottV50M  Rothwell
51  NTHadrian KnightV35M  Rothwell
52 9NTMick BrearleyV45M  Saltaire Striders
53 10NTJohn HalliwellV45M  Abbey
54  NTRobert Nicholas GoulsbraSENM  Kirkstall
55 6NTChris JonesV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
56  NTRichard WilkinsonV35M  Rothwell
57 11NTPaul PageV45M  Bradford Airedale
58 1NTKeith PailingV60M James WardmanRothwell
59  NTKevin LongmateSENM  Kirkstall
60 12NTAndrew DavidsonV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
61  NTDuncan FloodSENM  Bradford Airedale
62 7NTSean MacCarthyV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
63 8NTIan StoreyV40M  Kippax
64 9NTRussell GardhamV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
65 10NTCraig TiptonV40M  Ackworth
66  NTBruce FletcherV35M  Kippax
67  NTLuke VeeversSENM  Bradford Airedale
68 11NTPaul BrownV40M  Rothwell
69  NTMatthew TuplingV35M  Airecentre Pacers
70  NTChristian EastonSENM Christian EastonChapel Allerton
71 12NTCraig WorleyV40M  Kippax
72 7NTStephen WolstenholmeV50M Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
73 2NTChristopher GillV60M  St. Theresa's
74  NTRichard WilsonV35M  Rothwell
75 3NTPeter GrimoldyV55M  Ackworth
76 13NTPaul HunterV45M  Valley Striders/Wetherby
77 8NTAlistair SmythV50M  Valley Striders
78 14NTPhil McGeeverV45M  Horsforth Harriers
79 9NTMick HoganV50M  Eccleshill
80  NTPhilip EmmsSENM  Rothwell
81 4NTGerry WatertonV55M  Kippax
82 15NTPaul GrindleyV45M  Airecentre Pacers
83 16NTAndrew SheldonV45M  Ilkley
84 1NTKevin WatsonV65M  Horsforth Harriers
85  NTLiam MealeySENM  Kirkstall
86 17NTNic CuthbertsonV45M  Chapel Allerton
87  NTIan BrineV35M  Rothwell
88  NTAdam MogerV35M  Kirkstall
89 18NTAndrew SettleV45M  Kippax/Valley Striders
90 13NTChris CunliffeV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
91  NTPaul EbreyV35M  Pudsey Pacers
92 14NTRichard StoneV45M  Saltaire Striders
93 19NTMark HetheringtonV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
94 10NTRichard ClarkeV50M  Airecentre Pacers
95 15NTJim WhittakerV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
96  NTTom SykesSENM  Chapel Allerton
97  NTRichard QuinnSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
98 11NTPaul GibsonV50M  Tyne Bridge
99  NTDaniel OrwinSENM  Bradford Airedale
100  NTChristopher KilnerSENM  Horsforth Harriers
101 20NTGary CarlisleV45M  Kirkstall
102  NTJoe HanneyV35M  Valley Striders
103 21NTPaul CrossanV45M  Fell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton
104 16NTJohn WallaceV40M  Valley Striders
105 22NTAdrian LeachV45M  Ackworth/Fetch Everyone
106 23NTIan PatchettV45M  Abbey
107 24NTJohn TateV45M  Airecentre
108  NTSam OstermeyerSENM  Kirkstall
109 25NTFrank BeecroftV45M  Saltaire Striders
110 12NTMark SkinnerV50M  Kirkstall
111 5NTDavid WomersleyV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
112 13NTPatrick BarrattV50M  Valley Str.
113 14NTDanny MillsV50M  York Postal
114 15NTIan ChappellV50M  Horsforth Harriers
115 6NTBob JacksonV55M  Valley Striders
116 16NTRoger WardV50M  Rothwell
117 17NTTim TancosV40M  Leeds City/Rothwell
118 7NTJohn WardV55M  Abbey
119  NTDale AntcliffSENM  Rothwell
120 26NTDavid BeecroftV45M  Rothwell
121 17NTPeter BrittonV50M  Kirkstall
122 8NTStephen ToddV55M  Chapel Allerton
123  NTMick HewlandSENM  Horsforth
124 27NTRob GraftonV45M  Airecentre Pacers
125 18NTGary Lee ScottV40M  Eccleshill
126 1NTMalcolm ColesV70M  Skyrac/Valley Striders
127  NTJohn ShanksSENM  Valley Striders
128  NTChristopher GarnettSENM  Airecentre Pacers
129 28NTAndrew JacksonV45M  Ilkley
130 3NTTony HaygarthV60M  Valley Striders
131 9NTTony PfeifferV55M  Airecentre Pacers
132 29NTPaul SandersonV45M  Hyde Park Harriers
133 10NTMartyn StearnV55M  Ackworth
134 30NTPeter KhooV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
135 11NTRalph KidnerV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
136  NTAlan DeighanSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
137 12NTAndy AckroydV55M  Airecentre Pacers
138 31NTJeff ParkinsonV45M  Horsforth Harriers
139 18NTLeroy SuttonV50M  Valley Striders/Unattached
140 4NTPaul GloverV60M  Kirkstall
141 13NTChristopher TaylorV55M  Ackworth
142 5NTLes MartinV60M  STAC 2nd
143 32NTMartin Patrick BrowneV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
144  NTJonathan MillsV35M  Chapel Allerton
145 6NTJim TowersV60M  Ilkley
146 19NTDavid BestonV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
147 7NTBarney LernerV60M  Saltaire Striders
148 8NTPeter YatesV60M  Leeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell
149 20NTNick MellorV55M  Ilkley
150 9NTRoy YoungV60M  Ackworth
151 21NTPhil HammondV50M  Hyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club
152 22NTKen FoxV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
153 23NTPaul ZwyckiV50M  Ackworth
154 2NTRichard ArcherV65M  Airecentre Pacers
155  NTReece IsaacU23M  Kippax
156 10NTKeith AbsonV60M  Saltaire Striders
157 33NTLyndon RossV45M  Eccleshill
158 24NTPaul Michael McgurkV50M  Bradford Airedale
159  NTLiam VerityU23M  Saltaire Striders
160 25NTKeith ParkV50M  Horsforth Harriers
161 11NTIan HillV60M  Ackworth
162  NTChris HuntSENM  Kirkstall
163  NTMatt HoobanSENM  Kirkstall
164  NTSam IrvingV35M  Chapel Allerton
165 14NTPeter HeyV55M  Kirkstall
166 34NTDave John WilliamsonV40M  Kippax
167 12NTMalcolm JohnsonV60M  Horsforth Harriers
168  NTFaysal HanifU23M  Bradford Airedale
169 3NTTony BulloughV65M  St. Theresa's
170 4NTDonald MacRaeV65M  Ilkley
171 26NTPaul DixonV50M  St. Theresa's
172 27NTSteven WilcoxV50M  Bradford Airedale
173 35NTTerrence LacyV45M  Rothwell
174 13NTDavid CartwrightV60M  Eccleshill
175 28NTBarry James MarkeyV50M  Bradford Airedale
176  NTJames RobertsonV35M  York Postal
177 36NTIan TaylorV40M  Horsforth Harriers
178 14NTStewart HaighV60M  Ackworth
179 29NTJay KitchenV50M  Kippax
180 19NTMichael AndersonV40M  Horsforth Harriers
181 15NTPeter BoyleV60M  St. Theresa's
182 5NTBarry SinarV65M  Ackworth
183 15NTPeter LeachV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
184 30NTSimon BrownV50M  Saltaire Striders
185 16NTChris MaltbyV55M  STAC
186 17NTAndrew GardnerV55M  St. Theresa's
187 18NTVincent GibbonsV55M  Ilkley
188  NTMike SmithSENM  Abbey
189  NTPeter PersicoSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
190  NTDuncan KilbyV35M  Airecentre Pacers
191  NTColm GarvinSENM  Bradford Airedale
192 6NTBernard FosterV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
193 16NTKen KaiserV60M  Horsforth Harriers
194 20NTRichard BinnsV40M  Bradford Airedale
195 7NTRoger V WilsonV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
196  NTAndrew NuutSENM  Ackworth
197 19NTPatrick NesdenV55M  Kirkstall
198 17NTJeffrey DentonV60M  Ackworth
199 2NTBrian DoddV70M  Ackworth
200 8NTSamuel BlackV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
201 3NTJohn BellV70M  Ackworth
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 NTAnnabel MasonU15W1 Wakefield
2  NTJosh BrownU15M1James WardmanRothwell
3  NTMatthew MerrickU13M-3 Bingley
42 NTSarah PickeringU13W-2Malcolm PickeringIlkley
53 NTJasmine LaidlerU15W1James WardmanRothwell
6  NTWilliam CollumbU13M-1James WardmanRothwell
7  NTLuke BroughU13M-2 Rothwell
84 NTLucy WilliamsonU13W-1 Ilkley
95 NTEllie DooleyU15W2Andi DrakeHyde Park Harriers
10  NTJames PickeringU13M-2 Ilkley
11  NTCallan Parker WellsU15M  Ilkley Harriers
12  NTIvan ParslowU15M  Abbey Runners
13  NTJames KingU13M-3 Wetherby
146 NTAimee EastonU13W-2James WardmanRothwell
157 NTLucy JacquesU13W-2 Ilkley
168 NTIsobel HirstU13W-1 Ilkley
179 NTVictoria MerrickU13W-3 Bingley
1810 NTHarriet JacksonU13W-2 Ilkley
1911 NTAbigail WhiteU13W-2 Bingley
20  NTChristie BoltonU15M  Abbey Runners
21  NTJoe NurseU15M  Abbey Runners
2212 NTJoanne WilliamsonU13W-1 Ilkley
23  NTNathan MarkeyU13M-1 Bradford Airedale
2413 NTAnna PickeringU15W1 Ilkley
2514 NTRebekah HayneU15W2 Hyde Park Harriers
2615 NTParis KaurU15W  Bradford Airedale
2716 NTPreeya KaurU15W  Bradford Airedale
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTAlex Wyke-UlliottU13M12James WardmanRothwell
21 NTStella CrossU11W11 Wetherby
3  NTAlex StewartU11M11 Bingley
4  NTEuan BrennanU11M10Andrew HendersonIlkley
5  NTBen NurseU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
6  NTRobbie MatthewsU11M  Ilkley Harriers
72 NTOlivia BelcherU11W11Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
83 NTAlessandra RicciU11W11 Ilkley
84 NTAlisha LaidlerU11W11James WardmanRothwell
105 NTFrederica MooreU11W9 Wetherby
11  NTBobby InghamU11M  Abbey Runners
126 NTOlivia RoperU11W  Bingley
137 NTJess HirstU11W  Ilkley Harriers
148 NTAnna WhiteheadU11W  Bingley
15  NTAlexander RobinsonU11M11 Wetherby
169 NTJessica BurgessU13W12 Ilkley
1710 NTAva RawsonU11W9 Rothwell
18  NTMatthew TaylorU11M  Abbey Runners
1911 NTNichola SmithV35W37 Valley Striders
2012 NTKatie ArbonU11W  Abbey Runners
21  NTNathan PageU11M  Bradford Airedale
2213 NTEmily ElmesU11W10 Harrogate
Page: 1 2