Peco League External Results
Ackworth
7 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTTim MidgleySENM Bingley
2 NTMatthew JohnSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
3 NTWill KerrSENMBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
4 NTPeter BranneySENM Kirkstall
51NTJohn MasonV45M Wakefield
6 NTMatthew MarshSENM Kirkstall/Pudsey & Bramley
71NTCharles LinesV50M Ackworth/Unattached
8 NTGwilym ThomasV35M Valley Striders
9 NTJon DawsonSENM St Bede's
102NTNathan CrossleyV45M Horsforth Harriers
112NTBill ShivleyV50M York Postal
121NTDavid McGuireV40M Hyde Park Harriers
13 NTJoel GiddinsV35M Valley S
143NTSteve LargeV45M Horsforth Harriers
15 NTRobin OwenV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
16 NTDaniel MurraySENM Valley Striders
174NTRoy HugginsV45M Valley Striders
181NTMarcelus SpringerV55M Horsforth Harriers
19 NTTim McCaugheySENM Abbey
205NTGeorge RuttenV45M Rothwell
21 NTWilliam MorrisSENM Airecentre Pacers
22 NTTom WilliamsV35M Hyde Park Harriers
23 NTRobert Nicholas GoulsbraSENM Kirkstall
24 NTRichard FosterSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
253NTKevin StottV50M Rothwell
266NTDave CumminsV45M Ilkley
272NTAlan SquireV40M Horsforth Harriers
283NTGary Lee ScottV40M Eccleshill
29 NTJeremy LadymanSENM Valley Striders
307NTSteven WigglesworthV45M Ackworth
314NTJason WestmorelandV40M Rothwell
32 NTPhilip HewittSENM Kirkstall
334NTStephen RabyV50M Horsforth Harriers
34 NTRichard WilkinsonV35M Rothwell
35 NTAlan BrydonSENMAaron ThomasValley Striders
36 NTTony GardenerV35M Rothwell
375NTJack VerityV50M Saltaire Striders
386NTSimon FerdeV50M St Bede's
395NTIain ManfieldV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
406NTEd HallidayV40M Chapel Allerton
418NTJohn HalliwellV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
42 NTAbi GnannaveluSENM Hyde Park H
439NTDavid BeecroftV45M Rothwell
447NTRussell GardhamV40M Hyde Park Harriers
4510NTMick BrearleyV45M Saltaire Striders
468NTTim TancossV40M Rothwell
47 NTTim BellwoodSENM Dragons
489NTSean MacCarthyV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
49 NTAndrew JonesV35M Ackworth
50 NTJonathan YatesSENM Chapel Allerton
512NTAngus TeanbyV55M Horsforth Harriers
5211NTPaul PageV45M Bradford Airedale
5312NTAdrian WorgerV45M Saltaire Striders
5413NTChristopher GloverV45M Kirkstall
55 NTHadrian KnightV35M Rothwell
561NTChristopher GillV60M St. Theresa's
57 NTLiam SomerfieldV35M Ackworth
58 NTTimothy JacobsV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
59 NTRichard WilsonV35M Rothwell
607NTMick HoganV50M Eccleshill
61 NTAlex ThompsonSENM Kippax
62 NTPhilip EmmsSENM Rothwell
638NTKevin BlackhurstV50M Kirkstall
6410NTIan StoreyV40M Kippax
65 NTLiam MealeySENM Kirkstall
669NTChris JonesV50M Hyde Park Harriers
6711NTJohn Michael BatchelorV40M Valley Striders
6812NTCraig WorleyV40M Kippax
6914NTVincent BussinghamV45M Eccleshill/Pudsey Pacers
70 NTJohn NellthorpV35M Hyde Park Harriers
7113NTPaddy HaganV40M Ilkley
72 NTJason NicholsonV35M Airecentre Pacers
73 NTAndrew John MascarenhasSENM Ackworth
7410NTStephen WolstenholmeV50MStephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
75 NTMike JollandsSENM Hyde Park H
76 NTNeil GardinerV35M Ackworth
77 NTBruce FletcherV35M Kippax
7815NTNic CuthbertsonV45M Chapel Allerton
7914NTAdrian Peter GraingerV40M Chapel Allerton
80 NTKevin LongmateSENM Kirkstall
81 NTReece IsaacU23M Kippax
8216NTPaul GrindleyV45M Airecentre Pacers
8317NTGary CarlisleV45M Kirkstall
8418NTRichard ThackerayV45M Ackworth
85 NTChristopher Lee TaylorSENM Hyde Park Harriers
86 NTLuke VeeversSENM Bradford Airedale
8719NTJohn BuddleV45M Airecentre
88 NTDale AntcliffSENM Rothwell
89 NTChristian EastonSENMChristian EastonChapel Allerton
9015NTRichard StoneV40M Saltaire Striders
9120NTPaul CrossanV45M Fell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton
92 NTGerard MillsV40M Bradford Airedale
9321NTPhil McGeeverV45M Horsforth Harriers
941NTMalcolm ColesV70M Skyrac/Valley Striders
95 NTMark ScottV35M Eccleshill
9611NTJohn WardV50M Abbey
9722NTAdrian LeachV45M Ackworth/Fetch Everyone
9823NTIan PatchettV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
9912NTDanny MillsV50M York Postal
100 NTMatt KasherSENM Hyde Park H
1013NTBob JacksonV55M Valley Striders
1024NTMartyn StearnV55M Ackworth
10316NTSimon BowensV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
10413NTMark SkinnerV50M Kirkstall
10514NTRoger WardV50M Rothwell
106 NTBen MasonU23M Kirkstall
107 NTPaul EbreyV35M Pudsey Pacers
10817NTStephen DaltonV40M Kirkstall
10918NTJohn WallaceV40M Valley Striders
110 NTLiam VerityU23M Saltaire Striders
11124NTPaul SandersonV45M Hyde Park Harriers
11225NTJeff ParkinsonV45M Horsforth Harriers
11315NTAndy AckroydV50M Airecentre Pacers
1145NTTony PfeifferV55M Airecentre Pacers
11516NTLionel TheobaldV50M Kippax
1162NTLes MartinV60M STAC 2nd
11717NTAndrew SmithV50M Airecentre Pacers
118 NTMatthew TuplingV35M Airecentre Pacers
119 NTNikolaos GeorgiadisV35M Saltaire Striders/Leeds & Bradford TC
1203NTTony HaygarthV60M Valley Striders
1214NTRoy YoungV60M Ackworth
12218NTPaul ZwyckiV50M Ackworth
1231NTRichard ArcherV65M Airecentre Pacers
1245NTPaul GloverV60M Kirkstall
12526NTGraham FordV45M Valley Striders
126 NTAndy LoweSENM Chapel Allerton
1276NTJim TowersV60M Ilkley
128 NTJohn ShanksSENM Valley Striders
12919NTPhil HammondV50M Abbey Runners Leeds/100 Marathon Club
130 NTBrian PerfittV35M Eccleshill
131 NTEd HarrisSENM York Postal
132 NTRobert CalverV35M Chapel Allerton
13320NTPaul Michael McgurkV50M Bradford Airedale
13421NTKeith ParkV50M Horsforth Harriers
13522NTDavid BestonV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
13627NTPeter HubyV45M Saltaire Striders
1377NTDerek MartinV60M Abbey Runners Leeds
1386NTPeter HeyV55M Kirkstall
13928NTTerrence LacyV45M Rothwell
1402NTBob WilkesV70M Valley Striders
14123NTSteven WilcoxV50M Bradford Airedale
14224NTBarry James MarkeyV50M Bradford Airedale
14325NTRichard PullanV50M Hyde Park Harriers
1447NTAndrew GardnerV55M St. Theresa's
14529NTTony BlytheV45M Kippax
1462NTDon McRaeV65M Ilkley
14719NTTony RiversV40M Airecentre Pacers
1483NTBarry SinarV65M Ackworth
1498NTIan HillV60M Ackworth
1509NTStewart HaighV60M Ackworth
15110NTPeter LeachV60M Abbey Runners Leeds
1528NTFrank MasleyV55M Saltaire Striders
15330NTRichard HancockV45M Kirkstall
1549NTPatrick NesdenV55M Kirkstall
15526NTAlan TattersallV50M Ackworth
15611NTStuart InglisV60M Dragons/Unattached
1571NTJohn JohnsonV80M STAC
15810NTMike MossV55M Saltaire Striders
1593NTJohn BellV70M Ackworth
16031NTGary SteadV45M Airecentre Pacers
1614NTSamuel BlackV65M Abbey Runners Leeds
16227NTCarl LockwoodV50M Kirkstall 2nd
163 NTJames GraySENM Bradford Airedale
1644NTBrian DoddV70M Ackworth
16511NTLes BradshawV55M Hyde Park H
1661NTKenneth BingleyV75M Ackworth
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTAnna CrooksSENW Chapel Allerton
2 NTVictoria BurrowsSENW Ackworth
3 NTEmma InglisSENWTim AgarSkyrac
4 NTKaren BallSENW Ackworth
51NTBev ElliottV35W Horsforth Harriers
6 NTLorna GaldasSENW Horsforth Harriers
72NTRachel MackieV35W Abbey Runners Leeds
8 NTLyndsey CleggSENW Horsforth
9 NTLaura ClarkeSENW Valley S
101NTSarah GrantV40W Abbey Runners Leeds
113NTSue CrabtreeV35W Rothwell
121NTSerena BlackburnV45W Horsforth Harriers
13 NTLucy PartridgeSENW BRAT/Abbey Runners Leeds
14 NTMichaela SillSENW Rothwell
152NTVictoria GouldenV45W Abbey Runners Leeds
16 NTNicola SimpsonSENW Abbey Runners Leeds
174NTHelen WilliamsV35W Hyde Park Harriers
183NTCarole SchofieldV45W Valley Striders
19 NTSharon WoodruffSENW Abbey Runners Leeds
201NTCarol-Ann DaviesV50W Rothwell
212NTAngela PattinsonV40W Horsforth Harriers
22 NTAlison BoyleSENW Hyde Park Harriers
23 NTEleanor GallonSENW Kirkstall
24 NTJen WillinghamSENW Saltaire Striders
254NTJulie SmithV45W STAC
262NTCarmel HarrisonV50W Rothwell
27 NTEmily GroganSENW Chapel Allerton
283NTRuth DorringtonV40W Abbey Runners Leeds
294NTEmma FerrimanV40W Abbey Runners Leeds
305NTJane HallamV45W Abbey Runners Leeds
315NTJane WebsterV40W Horsforth Harriers
325NTHelen CowleyV35W Kippax
33 NTKate FoleySENW Chapel Allerton
34 NTAmanda BellwoodSENW Dragons/Saltaire Striders
35 NTJennifer DewsV35W Ackworth
36 NTHelen MarshallSENW Kirkstall
376NTSarah Louise SmithV45W Valley Striders
387NTBeverly HurstV45W Horsforth Harriers
39 NTShirley OldaleSENW Eccleshill
408NTClare SmithV45W Ilkley
419NTRachel CookeV45W Ackworth
426NTVicky WardV35W Horsforth Harriers
433NTLiz CaseyV50W Abbey Runners Leeds
444NTHelen LoveV50W Saltaire Striders
456NTAlyson GloverV40W Pudsey Pacers
4610NTHelen FentonV45W St. Theresa's
471NTGail TombsV55W Abbey Runners Leeds/Calder Valley
485NTJackie AckroydV50W Airecentre Pacers
497NTEmma SmithV35W Ackworth/Vegetarian
5011NTKaren LargeV45W Horsforth Harriers
51 NTAimee BaldingSENW Horsforth
522NTAnn RhodesV55W Ackworth/Northern Masters/Ireland
536NTValerie PellV50W Kippax
54 NTHelen GoldthorpeSENW Kirkstall
557NTDenise RamsdenV40W Rothwell
568NTAnn TrussonV35W Airecentre Pacers
577NTJacqueline DarleyV50W Wetherby
583NTJanet DaviesV55W Ackworth
591NTLynne MorrisV60W Airecentre Pacers
608NTAlison RicciV40W Ilkley
614NTAnn MartinV55W Kippax
629NTLindsey WinterV35W Eccleshill
6312NTJulie JamesV45W STAC
6413NTCarol MoranV45W Kirkstall
6510NTTracy CottarissV35W Rothwell
66 NTGail WranglesV35W Ackworth
6711NTCollette SpencerV35W Kirkstall
688NTJanet CliffV50W Chapel Allerton
6914NTBev SmithV45W Horsforth Harriers
7015NTSue HolmesV45W Kippax
71 NTAmy CrossleyU23W Rothwell
72 NTCaitlin FraySENW Abbey Runners Leeds
739NTChristine HallV50W Ackworth
749NTLwin TinV40W Hyde Park Harriers
755NTKate PenroseV55W Kippax
7616NTMichelle EyresV45W Saltaire Striders
77 NTJoanne HewlettSENW Ackworth
78 NTRhona NeilsonSENW Airecentre Pacers
7917NTSue MilnesV45W Airecentre Pacers
806NTKelly PalmerV55W Kippax
8110NTCath GrayV50W Horsforth Harriers
8210NTJo KeenanV40W Wetherby
837NTLynne FallonV55W St. Theresa's
8411NTShirley WoodV50W Ilkley
Page: 1 2