Scottish West District Relay Championships External Results
Glasgow
9 Oct 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4KXC SM L1
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:03Lachlan OatesSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
2112:24Hamish ArmittU20M Giffnock North
3 12:31Kevan HarveySENM Cambuslang
4212:38Christopher McLewU20MMichael JohnstonCambuslang
5 12:40Finlay ToddU23M Ross County/Glasgow Uni
6312:53Finlay Ross-DavieU20MAlex ChalmersGarscube
7 13:04Robbie FergusonU23M Kilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
8 13:07Sean FontanaSENM Inverclyde AC
9 13:11Greg TempletonSENM Bellahouston Harriers
10 13:14Martin BrownSENM Kilmarnock
11 13:32James GillonU23MPatrick KellyLaw/St. Mary's Uni
12 13:34Jamie ClementsSENMKenny ClementsEast Kilbride
13413:37Josh LawU20MNorrie HayInverclyde
14513:39Alasdair McMonagleU20M Cumbernauld/Red Star
15 13:45Tom CallanSENM Westerlands
16 13:57Scott MacAulaySENMRobert HawkinsGlasgow City/Kilbarchan
17 13:58Mark IrvineSENM Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
18114:04Finlay FinlayV40M Garscube
19614:06Kieran McgheeU20MJohn KinderRed Star
20714:09Jacob LucU20M Giffnock North
21 14:11Craig PriorSENM Dumbarton
22 14:12Richard CarrV35M Cambuslang
23814:16Keir CrawfordU20M Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
24114:19Stephen AllenV50M Cumbernauld/Scottish Vets H
25 14:20Jack KirwanSENMJamie ClementsEast Kilbride
26914:22Theo CarterU20M Cambuslang
271014:26Lewis HaineyU20MNorrie HayInverclyde
28 14:28Jack McCabeSENMAlan HillSpringburn
291114:30Matthew StewartU20M Glasgow Sch of Sport
30214:33George PettitV40M Cambuslang
31214:34John ConnaghanV50M Shettleston
32314:37Graeme LaingV40M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
33 14:39James MontgomeryV35M Bellahouston RR
34 14:44Jordan QueenSENM Garscube Harriers
35314:55Paul MonaghanV50M Greenock Glenpark
36415:02Mark GallacherV50M Cambuslang
37 15:03Duncan AndersonSENM Bellahouston Harriers
381215:03Louis O'HareU20M Kirkintilloch/Cumbernauld
39 15:08Daniel LoweSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston
40115:13Chris UpsonV55M Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
41115:19Scott BrownV45M Irvine RC
421315:23Nathan SmithU20M Kilmarnock
43215:34Paul StoddartV45M Cumbernauld
44 15:35Gordon HepburnV35M Greenock Glenpark
451415:43Donald MacleanU20M Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni
46415:45Donald MaclarenV40M Bellahouston Harriers
47 16:09Barry EdwardsV35M Bellahouston RR
48 16:14Kevin FarmerV35M Calderglen
49216:16John MackenzieV55M Bellahouston RR
50316:21Rob CrusherV55M Giffnock North
51316:29Peter MacleanV45M Ayr Seaforth
52 16:48Craig JohnstoneSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow
53416:54Graham LindsayV55M Calderglen/Scottish Vets H
54517:02Scott HunterV45M Cambuslang
55417:07Keith ChartersV55M East Kilbride
56517:20George PapadakisV40M Springburn
57517:24Athole SmithV55M Garscube
58617:32Martin MurphyV45M Bellahouston RR
59617:38Mark GrantV40M Shettleston
60717:40James DohertyV45M Greenock Glenpark
611517:41Finn MilliganU20MPatrick KellyLaw
62 18:15Kieran DuncanSENM East Kilbride AC
63118:28John QuinnV60M Westerlands
64 18:46Craig MorrisV35M Fusion Tri Club/Motherwell
65818:48James BoyleV45M Garscube
66918:52Stephen McdowellV45M Kilmarnock H&AC
67719:27David HoolaghanV40M Motherwell
68619:36John O'LearyV55M Law & District AAC
69719:44Gordon McinallyV55M Calderglen
70 21:08Stuart NibloeSENM Kilmarnock H&AC
711624:58Gregory GontorU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
4KXC SM L2
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:27Lewis HanniganU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan
2 12:41Magnus TaitU23MLinda SmithLasswade/Glasgow Uni
3 12:52Chris McGarritySENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston
4 12:57Jamie MacKinnonU23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni
5 13:10Mark DohertyV35MMark PollardInverclyde
6 13:11Iain MacCorquodaleV35M Cambuslang
7113:18Grant BaillieV40M East Kilbride/Fire Service
8 13:23Kieran PughSENM Law/Strathclyde Uni
9 13:27Colin DohertyV35MMark PollardInverclyde
10 13:31Ewan McKerralSENMJohn RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
11 13:34Donald McPartlinV35M Garscube
12213:35Neil LaffertyV40M Greenock Glenpark
13 13:41Del YoungV35M Westerlands
14 13:46Craig FergusonSENMJim YoungKilmarnock
15 13:50Nikolai GajicU23MAndy YoungGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni
16 13:54Alan MossV35M Bellahouston RR
17 13:57Martin LynasU23MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride
18314:06Jon HammermanV40MMark PollardInverclyde
19214:07Michael BlackU20M Cambuslang
20114:11Brian RobinsonV45M Ayr Seaforth
21 14:13Michael PaxtonV35M Shettleston
22214:18Justin CarterV45M Cambuslang
23314:27Daniel ScroopV45M Garscube
24 14:35Ruairidh MacleanV35M Giffnock North
25414:47Brian McGarrityV40M Shettleston
26 14:48Darren McQuadeSENM Bellahouston Harriers
27414:52Martin FitchieV45M Cumbernauld
28514:54Steven CampbellV45M Greenock Glenpark
29 14:56Daniel BondSENM Springburn Harriers
30614:59Robert LindsayV45MJim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H
31 15:01David MackintoshSENM Bellahouston Harriers
32115:15Mark KingV50M Cambuslang
33315:37Cameron MacDonaldU20M East Kilbride
34515:40Richard BeattieV40M Law
35215:44Alex ChalmersV50M Garscube Harriers
36415:49Cameron BladesU20M Irvine RC
37 15:51Chris SmithSENM Cambuslang
38616:00Robert KeenanV40M Cumbernauld
39 16:17Darren CarruthersU23M Red Star/Victoria Park City of Glasgow
40716:18Marc McCollV40M Shettleston
41 16:19Daniel MckennaSENM Giffnock North AC
42116:24Dave ThomV60M Cambuslang
43716:25Mark EllisV45M Motherwell/Easingwold
44316:29Gerry CraigV50M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
45816:34Stuart KellyV45M VP-Glasgow AC
46 16:51Ben BrownSENM Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
47916:54Robert BartleyV45M Cumbernauld
48 16:55Jamie RobinsonV35M Bellahouston RR
49 17:03Rohan O'HareSENM Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
501017:05Patrick GibbonsV45M Garscube
51 17:16Scott DicksonSENMBob McCrumMotherwell
52517:16Andrew SmithU20M Springburn
53417:19Stephen PhimisterV50M Calderglen
54117:25William GoldieV65M Dumbarton
551117:40Andrew MunroV45M Giffnock North
56817:52Michael CarlinV40M East Kilbride
57517:55Alan O'RourkeV50M Greenock Glenpark
58218:04Daniel ReidV60M Westerlands CCC
59918:42Mark LydenV40M Kilmarnock
60318:59Edward CarrV60M Cambuslang Harriers
61119:27Richard BeatonV55M Calderglen Harriers
62619:46Gordon GallacherV50M Bellahouston Harriers
63719:47Tony BreslinV50M Bellahouston RR
64820:06Leslie James Mc DermentV45M Kilmarnock
65 21:06Moazzam HussainV35M Law
66121:52Stuart IrvineV70M Garscube
67222:56Russell CouperV55M Calderglen
4KXC SM L3
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:17Ben PotrykusSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde
2 12:39Michael ChristoforouSENMMichael JohnstonCambuslang
3 12:44Callum MatthewsSENMMichael JohnstonKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
4 12:45Calum YoungU23M Giffnock North/Strathclyde Uni
5113:22Gordon RobertsonV40M Cambuslang
6 13:37Dylan CrawfordU23M Inverclyde
7213:37David RossV40M East Kilbride
8 13:38Stuart GreenwaySENM Greenock Glenpark
9 13:42Colin ReillyV35MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang/Keswick
10113:47Zak PoveyU20M Cambuslang
11 13:50Andrew CareySENM Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
12313:56Paul SorrieV40M Shettleston
13114:00John CoyleV45M Garscube/Scottish Vets H
14 14:02Yacoub BaharSENM Springburn Harriers
15 14:12Oliver TraynorSENM Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni
16 14:12Grant MurphySENM Bellahouston RR
17 14:14Adam PetersSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
18 14:32Jamie FlahertySENM Garscube
19 14:39Fred AllinghamSENM Bellahouston Harriers
20 14:48Niall McAlindenV35M Westerlands
21214:55Shaun WisemanU20M Greenock Glenpark
22415:01Paul FriendV40M Inverclyde
23515:06David SherringtonV35M Kilmarnock
24 15:10Drew GallowaySENM Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
25 15:12Paul ClawsonV35M Bellahouston Harriers
26115:17Michael O'HaganV50M Cambuslang
27215:20David HoggV50M Cumbernauld
28115:26Ted GourleyV55M Giffnock North
29315:31Andrew RobertsonU20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North
30 15:32Luke KirwanSENM East Kilbride
31 15:34David Iain HoustonV35MJohn MontgomeryShettleston
32215:38Alan DerrickV55M Calderglen
33315:45Ross McEachernV55M Cumbernauld
34215:48Joseph BurnsV45M Ayr Seaforth AC
35315:50Connell DrummondV45MJim YoungKilmarnock
36 16:00James McClaffertyU23M Law/Strathclyde Uni
37 16:04Stephen CraigSENM Garscube Harriers
38 16:07Callum WrightSENM Calderglen
39 16:20Chris AllanSENM Bellahouston RR
40 16:28Nick BaughanSENM Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
41616:31Scott CalderheadV40M Cumbernauld
42416:32Ian ThurlbeckV55M Westerlands
43 16:42David ThomsonSENM East Kilbride
44116:44Francis HurleyV65M Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
45316:47Kenneth CrawfordV50M Bellahouston RR
46416:48Sandy GardnerV50M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
47116:49Colin MillerV60M Irvine
48417:13Alan StrangV45M Motherwell
49717:19Simon GoldV40M Cambuslang
50517:26Ralph ConnollyV55M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
51 17:57Stuart Gebbie T12/F12SENMJohn KinderRed Star
52518:07Mark MilliganV50MPatrick KellyLaw
53518:10Richard MillarV45M Shettleston
54618:10Graeme HaddowV55M East Kilbride
55618:14Gary BlackwoodV45M Springburn Harriers
56 18:16Tom ButlerSENM Dumbarton AAC
57 18:37Conor ButtersU23MPatrick KellyLaw
58818:50Stewart McRobertsV40M Kilmarnock
59719:10Stephen Kenneth WilsonV55M Garscube
60119:28Frank McmahonV65M Greenock Glenpark
61819:53John BurnsV55M Motherwell
62220:41Peter OgdenV70M Cambuslang
4KXC SM L4
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1111:57Duncan RobinsonU20M Giffnock North
2 12:25Ross GraySENM Inverclyde
3 12:51Craig JardineSENMMichael JohnstonCambuslang
4 12:52Jamie BurnsU23MJohn MontgomeryGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni/Shettleston
5 12:55Daryl ReidSENMJamie ClementsEast Kilbride
6 13:01Fraser StewartSENMJohn MontgomeryCambuslang
7 13:13Stephen AddisonU23MMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni
8 13:18Tony ConnellySENM Bellahouston RR
9213:40Lewis BarclayU20M Kilbarchan
10113:57Stephen WylieV45M Cambuslang/Girvan
11114:03Colin ThomasV40M Bellahouston Harriers
12214:04David TamburiniV45MMark PollardInverclyde/Scottish Vets H
13 14:08Euan WebsterSENM Ayr Seaforth
14314:12Iain McWhinnieU20MSteven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni
15214:20James MacleodV40M Garscube
16 14:37Tim MartinSENM Garscube
17314:42Allan CameronV45MLesley RossCumbernauld
18 14:44Jordan OrrSENM Giffnock North
19 14:46Craig HoustonSENM Irvine
20 14:52Oliver ReillySENM Greenock Glenpark
21 14:52Ross StephenSENM Cambuslang
22415:04Iain NichollV45M Cambuslang
23 15:04Andy NorrisV35MAlan HillSpringburn
24515:05John SpeirsV45MJim YoungKilmarnock/Royal Air Force
25115:11Paul McMonagleV50M Cumbernauld
26 15:14Gary CraigSENM East Kilbride AC
27415:29Matthew GillonU20MPatrick KellyLaw
28615:38Scott WilsonV45M Giffnock North
29 15:39Fraser ArmstrongSENMPatrick RussellRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers
30115:46Jeremy FellickV55M Giffnock North AC
31 15:47James BowdenSENM Westerlands
32 15:47Duncan McKellarV35M Garscube
33315:53Alan DigweedV40M Bellahouston RR
34215:53John DuffyV55M Shettleston
35215:59Frank McGowanV50M Cambuslang
36 16:02Matthew SmithSENM Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
37 16:07Niall WalkerSENM East Kilbride
38 16:13Stephen HanleySENM Greenock Glenpark
39416:14Martin KayV40MPatrick KellyLaw
40316:23Robert GrayV50M Inverclyde AC
41 16:41David McKaySENM Garscube Harriers
42316:45Andrew AllenV55M Bellahouston RR
43116:49Des DicksonV60M Cambuslang
44417:05Sean CaseyV50M Cumbernauld
45517:08Robert PattinsonV50M Motherwell
46 17:08Stephen ClarkV35M Shettleston
47217:40Tom OrdV60M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
48 17:43Stewart McAllisterV35MJim YoungKilmarnock
49317:44David CalderV55M Westerlands
50618:05Jim HolmesV50M Calderglen
Page: 1 2