East Anglian League External Results
Reepham
8 Dec 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTNick EarlSENMTim AshReading AC/East Anglia Uni
2 NTJoshua EntwistleU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Felixstowe
3 NTRichard HendersonU23M Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni
41NTMike CannonU20M Uea
5 NTMan CheungSENM Worthing/East Anglia Uni
6 NTStewart EdwardsSENM Wattisham
72NTMicah RogersU20M Gyrr
8 NTSimon O'MearaU23MJackie NewtonBirchfield H/East Anglia Uni
91NTPaul MuffettV50M North Norfolk BR
103NTAdam VarvelU20M Norfolk Schs/City of Norwich
111NTChristopher CookeV45M St. Edmunds Pacers
121NTPaul SullivanV40M Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
132NTRoger MantonV40M Individual
142NTJohn ChristopherV45M North Norfolk BR
152NTRoger BeardmoreV50M Tri-Anglia
163NTJeffrey W HelmoreV50M Great Yarmouth/Great Yarmouth RR
173NTDarryl DavisV40M City of Norwich/Tri-Anglia
183NTAndy PrestonV45M Wymondham
19 NTLee HaleV35M RAF St. Mawgan
204NTNeil SibleyV45M Great Yarmouth RR
21 NTNick PullenSENM East Anglia Uni
225NTLaurie AbelV40M Tri-Anglia
23 NTAndrew DixonU23M East Anglia Uni
244NTPhil BowerV50M RAF St. Mawgan
251NTRichard BlakeV60M North Norfolk BR
264NTMark R PhiloV40M Tri-Anglia
276NTChris ChorleyV45M Bungay Black Dog
285NTRussell ClarkeV50M Tri-Anglia
29 NTAlex ParkinSENM Wattisham
306NTPete ThompsonV50M Runners Centre
31 NTDave O'CallaghanSENM Wattisham
32 NTRobert MeeksSENM Wattisham
337NTMark TaylorV50M Runners Centre
344NTCharlie HolmesU20M Gyrr
355NTMark TuftsV40M Wymondham
362NTJohn BoneV60M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
377NTAdam MuntV45M Tri-Anglia
38 NTMark HuckerSENM RAF St. Mawgan
396NTDave BradyV40M RAF St. Mawgan
40 NTLee BarnettSENM Wattisham
41 NTPaul RoneySENM RAF St. Mawgan
428NTDavid DicksonV50M Wattisham
433NTMike SpraggV60M Great Yarmouth RR
444NTKen RookeV60M Suffolk Police Exiles
459NTRaymond LindsayV55M Norwich RR
468NTSteve StringerV40M Great Yarmouth RR
47 NTMark McalmontSENM Wattisham
481NTRobin StebbingsV55M Runners Centre
49 NTIan PlimmerSENM Wattisham
50 NTAdam TingeySENM RAF St. Mawgan
512NTRobert ScarfeV55M Wymondham
525NTLouis CooperV65M Wymondham
53 NTColin JacklinSENM Wattisham
541NTRodney FreeburnV70M Wymondham
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTJo CoatesV35W St. Edmunds Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge
2 NTEmma SharplesSENW City of Norwich
3 NTLydia GrownsU23W East Anglia Uni
42NTNicky NeillV35W West Norfolk/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters
5 NTNikki AlfordSENW City of Norwich/North Norfolk BR
61NTKim ReaderV40W Wymondham
71NTSandra BowerV50W Thetford/Royal Air Force
81NTTricia DennisonV45W St. Edmunds Pacers
92NTJude DurrantV40WJude DurrantNorwich RR/Reepham
10 NTGill ReynoldsSENW Wattisham
112NTAnne MillettV50W Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
123NTEloise BirdV40W St. Edmunds Pacers
133NTBobbie SauerzapfV50W Bungay Black Dog
144NTCaroline TaylorV50W Norwich RR
15 NTCath NgangaSENW Wattisham
161NTAnne MartinV70WJane ClarkeWymondham/Eastern Masters/Ryston
172NTJudy PotterV65W Bungay Black Dog
18 NTHannah PlimmerSENW Wattisham
194NTKerry DavisV40W Tri-Anglia
201NTChris HarbordV65M Great Yarmouth RR/Bungay Black Dog
211NTLouis MillerV80M Thorpe Marsh