Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
Westward Ho!
17 Oct 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.2KXC U11M 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:18Toby CleaveU11M  Devon Schs
27:33Henry GillU11M  West Buckland
37:45George HolmesU11M  Woolacombe School
47:50Wilf SaundersU11M  Ilfracombe running club
58:00Huey DennisU11M  Woolacombe School
68:04Oliver ButcherU11M11 North Devon
78:09Perrin MageeU11M  Caen School
88:20Dylan ThomasU11M11 North Devon
98:23Max SmithU11M  Newport Primary School
108:24Finley DrakeU11M11 North Devon
118:28Bertie BrettU11M  Bideford Amateur Athletic club
128:28Toby LloydU11M  South Molton Community Primary
138:30Jack StruttU11M  Caen School
148:35Tyler SkeltonU11M  St Helens C of E School, Abbotsham
158:37Ben MacMahonU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
168:37Earl SmithU11M  Woolacombe School
178:40Samuel FeeneyU11M10 North Devon
188:45Carlos Hales LealU11M  Caen School
198:46Sam NewtonU11M  Bradworthy Academy
208:47Arthur CannU11M  Bradworthy Academy
218:48Joshua JayeU11M10 North Devon
228:59Jack IrwinU11M  Coombe Martin School
239:06Henry WebbeU11M  St Marys C of E Primary School
249:08James Letham-GentU11M  St Mary's Dschool
259:10Mahi BaileyU11M  Caen Community Primary School
269:11Nathan HoggU11M  Bradworthy Academy
279:20Aston ChappleU11M  Holywell
289:22Ashton SaltmarshU11M  Shebbear College
299:25Finley WilsonU11M  St margarets junior school, northam
309:40William JewellU11M  Bishops Tawton school
319:46Harry ParkerU11M  Unaffiliated
3210:14Max KershawU11M  South Molton Community Primary
3310:25Riley HuxtableU11M  South Molton Community Primary
3410:33Ben KirbyU11M  Shebbear College
3511:23Logan HoneyU11M  Bradworthy Academy
3611:27Jensen TuckerU11M  Landkey School
3711:46Logan SargentU11M  Bradworthy Academy
2.2KXC U11W 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:51Isla BaterU11W11 North Devon
28:15Freya WickensU11W11 North Devon
38:17Poppy BrownU11W  Bideford
48:21Mya WittU11W10 North Devon
58:30Chloe WalkerU11W11 North Devon
68:37Jessica DixonU11W  Bideford
78:50Genevieve BeerU11W11 North Devon
88:52Amber BradfordU11W11 North Devon
98:58May FrancisU11W  Bradworthy Academy
109:01Elizabeth CookU11W  Exeter
119:02Amber BarringtonU11W  Ilfracombe
129:14Molly PettingellU11W10 North Devon
139:15Marie KemsleyU11W  Halwill School
149:18Lucy DuncanU11W11 North Devon
159:21Greta CormackU11W  Bishops Tawton School
169:22Isabella AslanU11W  South Molton Community Primary
179:29Isla SurgeonU13W12 North Devon
189:30Lori WilsonU11W11 North Devon
199:31Poppy COOPERSMITHU11W  Hartland Primary
209:33Kaitlyn BlightU11W  St Helen’s - Abbotsham
219:34Sophie NightingaleU11W  Bradworthy Academy
229:39Pippa Esmond-ColeU11W  West Buckland
239:42Lola MackenzieU11W  Ilfracombe
249:45Elsie EveleighU11W  Woolacombe School
259:50Darcy BuntingU11W11 North Devon
269:51Lacey OsborneU11W  Bradworthy Academy
279:54Tamzin LeyU11W  South Molton Community Primary
289:55Clodagh CarrollU11W  Caen Community Primary School
299:59Lola WebbU11W  St Margaret's CofE Northam
3010:09Lily BoylesU11W  South Molton Community Primary
3110:10Isabel ArnotU11W  Bradworthy Academy
3210:11Amelia CleaveU11W  Bradworthy Academy
3310:13Eliza HarrisonU11W  St Margaret's Junior School, Northam
3410:36Isabelle BettsU11W  Bradworthy Academy
3510:38Emilia RogersU11W  Landkey Primary School
3610:46Iris BilbyU11W  unaffiliated
3710:50Grace KennealyU11W  South Molton
3810:53Kitty ChealU11W  Unaffiliated
3910:56Evelyn SampsonU11W  Kingsley School
4011:04Emily WilliamsomU11W  Ilfracoombe RC
4111:06Imogen RoyU11W  Woolacombe School
4211:09Maggie BartlettU11W  NOrth Molton Primary
4311:12Freya JonesU11W  Holywell C of E Primary School
4411:15May MackenzieU11W  Ilfracombe
4511:16Isla ParkinU11W11 North Devon
4611:38Penelope MartinoU11W  Woolacombe School
4711:40Lexie BoonU11W  St Margaret’s C of E Northam
4811:51Lexie O’SullivanU11W  Kingsley School
4911:53Frankie ShortU11W  St. Margaret’s Northam
5011:56Sophie BlytheU11W  Bradworthy Academy
5111:58Sophie MoyseU11W  Bradworthy Academy
5211:58Amie BrownU11W  South Molton
5312:09Isla SmithU11W  Unaffiliated
5413:12Amelia PruceU11W  St margarets junior school, northam