South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
23 Oct 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3KXCL U20M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:12Henry DoverU17M-2 Shaftesbury Barnet
219:15Wegahta ZeromU20M2 Ashford AC
329:16Nathan BuckeridgeU20M2Vince GoldingCrawley
439:17Will SimmU20M3John WhiteCity of Norwich
549:20Matty SmithU20M1Ronald ShannonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
659:26Christopher HudsonU20M1Richard AsheHarrow
769:29Michael GarU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
829:29Miles WaterworthU17M-2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
979:30Jonny BrookU20M1 St. Mary's Richmond
1089:30Raphael Rivero-StevenetU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1199:34Max McGarvieU20M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1239:39Jeya KandolaU17M-1David PringCity of Norwich
13109:40Basil RockU20M1David WilkinsonThames Valley
14119:40Tom ChandlerU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1549:41Max BerryU17M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
16129:44Ash Fowkes-GajanU20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
1759:46Edward EnserU17M-1 Bracknell AC
1869:47Oakley DensonU17M-2 Chiltern
19139:48Nathan HackleyU20M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
2079:49Luca MatharuU17M-1Richard AsheHarrow
2189:51Innes O'MalleyU17M-1Tim AshCity of Norwich
2299:53George ThomasU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23109:55Jack BaileyU17M-1 Highgate
241110:00Christopher ParkerU17M-1 Reading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
251210:01Laurie GawneU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
261310:02Oskar Harvey-NashU17M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
271410:03Max BishopU17M-2 Thames Valley
281410:04Thomas O'ReillyU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum
291510:05Jake GarrattU17M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
301610:09Finn CombeU17M-1 Hillingdon
311710:10Alex BishopU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
321810:16Max WinfieldU17M-1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
331910:17Benjamin GostickU17M-2 St. Albans AC
342010:21Thomas FoxU17M-1 Crawley
351510:28Sam CamenzuliU20M2James McDonaldHerne Hill/London Schs
361610:41Benjamin JacksonU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern
372110:43Oscar BaileyU17M-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
382210:45Adam TiveyU17M-2 Reading AC
392310:50Daniel Hasan DiazU17M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
402411:29Zach HornU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
3KXCL U20M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:10Abdifatah KhalifU20M2Idris HamudHillingdon
229:25Jack SmallU20M1 Ashford AC
339:27Samuel BurnellU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum
419:31Thomas RedmondU17M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
549:31Sam HodgsonU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
629:32James PeckU17M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
739:33Luke BirdseyeU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
859:34Thomas JamesU20M1Vince GoldingCrawley
969:38William GoddardU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1079:46James PriceU20M2Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students
1149:47James WinshipU17M-1 Bracknell AC
1289:48Alastair RushforthU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1359:50Tim BongaertsU17M-2David PringCity of Norwich
1469:53Leo RoncaratiU17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
15910:01Finn O'BrienU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern
161010:03Dylan MichelU20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
17710:06Joshua FisherU17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
18810:07Oliver EmmentU17M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
191110:07Louis HodgeU20M1David WilkinsonThames Valley
20910:16Toby NelsonU17M-1David PringCity of Norwich
211010:18Finley JonesU17M-2 Brighton Phoenix
221110:25Ben WhiteU17M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
231210:27Charlie RichardsonU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
241310:31Joshua MingoiaU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
251210:34James CarruthersU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern
261410:38Oliver CraggsU17M-1 Reading AC
271510:39Liam FennU17M-2 Harrow
281610:40Adam MethvenU17M-2 Reading AC
291310:45Christopher BakerU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
301410:51Joshua PonciaU20M2Richard AsheSt. Mary's Richmond
311710:59Zachary DickensU17M-1 Hillingdon
321811:10Jack HedderlyU17M-2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
331511:14Jacob AlleyU20M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
341911:19Matthew EvansU17M-2 Chiltern
352011:31Morris RockU17M-2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
362111:58Dylan StevensU17M-2 Crawley
3KXCL U20M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:07Louis SmallU20M1 Ashford AC
229:13Liam StoneU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
339:16Tyler BilyardU20M3Rob AndrewsCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni
419:21Abdirahim HamudU17M-1Idris HamudShaftesbury Barnet
529:22Benjamin PeckU17M-2 St. Edmund Pacers
649:30Thomas KimberU20M1Vince GoldingCrawley
739:32Henry JonasU17M-1 City of Norwich
849:33Samuel MarneyU17M-1 Bracknell AC
959:56Daniel BentonU20M1 Thames Valley
1069:56Louis PetersonU20M1George HarrisonChiltern
1159:58Luke NewtonU17M-2Vince GoldingCrawley
1279:59Ross van HeerdeU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13810:10Ethan KendallU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin
14910:14Jamie BaileyU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum
15610:15Connor GowingU17M-2 City of Norwich
16710:16Nathan LaneU17M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
17810:18Doong KenangU17M-2 Brighton Phoenix
18910:18Spike BlakeU17M-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
191010:24Jordi Evans-RodriguezU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
201010:24Sam NesbittU17M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
211110:26Thomas AskeyU17M-1Nick HughesChiltern
221110:30Mukhtar MusaU20M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
231210:44Toby SpencerU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
241310:51Nicholas HaldaneU17M-2 Reading AC
251410:58George Urwin-MannU17M-2 Reading AC
261211:06Charlie StoneU20M1 Chiltern
271311:15George RatesU20M2 Herne Hill
281411:20Alistair BrendonU20M1 St. Mary's Richmond
291511:22Julian AbassU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
301612:28Samuel KnightU17M-1 Hillingdon
3KXCL SW L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:15Beth HawlingSENW  London Heathside
2 10:39Alex MundellSENW David WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial
3 10:41Natalie GriffithsSENW Steven PhillipsSouthampton
4 11:02Hannah WardleySENW Steve PerkinChiltern/Loughborough Students
5 11:03Olivia PapaioannouSENW  Belgrave/Imperial College
6 11:03Zoe DoyleV40W  Wycombe/Veterans
7 11:09Sarah GroverSENW  Herne Hill/Imperial
8 11:13Georgia HoldenSENW  Queens Park/Australia
9 11:24Stephanie TindallSENW  Ranelagh
10 11:33Karina ThorntonSENW  Highgate
11 11:36Ella NewtonU23W James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni
12 11:37Hannah WellsSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon
13 11:37Matilda Compton-StewartSENW Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
14 11:38Laura GoodsonSENW  Belgrave/Gala
15 11:43Emma EtheredgeSENW  Guernsey
16 11:46Lydia BlytheSENW  Reading AC/Edinburgh Uni
17 11:56Lydia Gallyer-BarnettSENW  Belgrave
18 11:57Lucy JonesSENW  St. Albans Striders
19 12:03Anna CritchlowV50W  West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
20 12:07Sabrina CantV40W Kevin BestStragglers
21 12:11Amelia TearleSENW  Stragglers
22 12:14Susan FrancisV50W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V
23 12:22Karen MurphyV50W Nadeem ShaikhBarnet
24 12:46Natasha MundellSENW  Thames Valley Harriers
25 12:55Julia HendersonSENW Adrian BrownReading AC/Winchester Uni
26 13:21Nicky LaitnerV50W  St. Albans Striders
27 13:22Fran GriffinSENW  Queens Park
28 13:27Carrie FrazerV35W  St. Albans Striders
29 13:34Jennifer WattV50W  Ealing Eagles/Canada
30 13:48Sophie RoutledgeSENW  Dacorum
31 13:54Fran LouV35W  Thames Valley/Australia
32 14:02Alice BakerV40W  Vegan
33 14:29Gilly CrossV45W  Queens Park
34 14:54Charlotte PhillipsSENW Gerry StevensReading AC
35 15:01Hayley KandtSENW  Ealing Eagles
36 15:09Carol AikinV55W  Ranelagh
37 15:29Edyta WierzbowskaV40W  West 4
38 15:40Andrea BroughtonV55W  Thames Valley
39 15:57Ella PlattsSENW  Queens Park
40 20:03Sofia AliV60W  Queens Park
3KXCL SW L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:07Laura StreetV35W  Wycombe
2 11:14Alexandra PuntonSENW  London Heathside
3 11:34Jessica SaundersSENW  Belgrave
4 11:36Charlotte FirthV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
5 11:38Grace LeylandU23W  Herne Hill
6 11:41Lisa Da SilvaV35W  Thames Valley
7 11:42Laurel BraySENW  Belgrave
8 11:45Suzy WhatmoughSENW Urban BettagRanelagh
9 12:00Sarah HolmesV35W Frank HorwillReading AC
10 12:02Jordan FolkSENW  Southampton/Reading AC/United States
11 12:08Joanna MobedSENW  Thames Valley
12 12:12Louise FahertyV45W  Highgate
13 12:18Karima HarrisV50W  Queens Park
14 12:23Freya HollingsworthSENW  Hillingdon/Dacorum
15 12:25Sophie DewhirstSENW  Belgrave Harriers
16 12:25Jo KentV50W Steve ChiltonBarnet
17 12:44Ellie BatesSENW  Chiltern
18 12:58Jenny HumphreysSENW  Queens Park
19 12:59Georgia WaltonSENW  Reading AC/Cardiff Met Uni
20 13:06Angharad (Harri) DanielV40W Kevin BestStragglers
21 13:10Lauren EckleySENW  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Birmingham Uni
22 13:22Jemima Hayward-BhikhaU23W Steve KnightHerne Hill
23 13:24Rosemary J LewisV55W  West 4
24 13:33Vicky ChanV35W  Ealing Eagles
25 13:46Daisy JowersU23W  Thames Valley
26 14:03Emma YentisSENW  Queens Park
27 14:05Caroline BailesV50W  St. Albans Striders
28 14:06Siana JonesV35W  Thames Valley
29 14:15Sally-Anne AdamsSENW  Colchester & Tendring/Essex Uni
30 14:19Claire MillsV40W  Reading AC
31 14:42Yuko SaitoV50W  West 4
32 15:34Jo MarshallV35W  Ranelagh
33 15:44Tina LeV40W  Dacorum
34 17:17Lynda ChaseV65W  Stragglers
35 17:40Gemma BrownSENW  Queens Park
36 21:46Frances SutherlandV65W  Queens Park
3KXCL SW L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:14Pippa WoolvenSENW  Wycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
2 10:57Grace RichardsonSENW  Belgrave
3 11:07Brogan WallaceSENW  London Heathside
4 11:25Gemma BarrySENW Steven PhillipsSouthampton
5 11:34Lara SterrittU23W David WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College
6 11:35Cecily DayU23W  Ranelagh/Exeter Uni
7 11:51Emily YoungSENW  Highgate
8 11:51Natalie Elizabeth BeadleSENW  Oxford Uni/Belgrave
9 12:01Julia WedmoreSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill
10 12:06Sarah HoltV40W Kevin BestStragglers
11 12:18Hayleigh WoodSENW  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
12 12:21Jessica Dring-MorrisU23W  Thames Valley/Imperial College
13 12:22Hannah BurkhardtSENW  St. Albans Striders
14 12:30Emily BannisterSENW  Belgrave Harriers
15 12:31Charlotte KennedySENW  Barnet
16 12:48Lucy DaniellsV40W  Reading AC
17 12:58Katie RoyalsSENW  Chiltern
18 13:10Georgina ThorbornV35W  Queens Park
19 13:15Sophie BarnardV50W  Queens Park
20 13:28Sarah McIntoshV40W  West 4/Ealing Southall & Middx
21 13:31Helen CartlidgeV40W  St. Albans Striders
22 13:40Naomi BoyerSENW  Herne Hill
23 13:41Magdalene LaguV45W  West 4
24 14:06Lina AmbruleviciuteSENW  Vegan
25 14:10Sarah TaylorV35W  Queens Park
26 14:15Farran LeachU23W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27 14:22Claire EllisonV45W  Ealing Eagles
28 14:25Liz ClarkV40W  Hillingdon
29 14:38Diana KennedyV50W  Thames Valley
30 14:43Claire CammackV40W  Stragglers
31 14:58Clare DayV50W  Ranelagh
32 15:45Kirstie GroombridgeSENW  Queens Park
33 15:46Rachel PhillipsV35W  Reading AC
34 19:23Monika KolterniakV40W  Queens Park
3KXCL U20W L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:45Ruby VintonU17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet
2210:47Rachel ClutterbuckU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3310:58Sarah McGrathU17W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
4111:03Jasmine YoungU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5411:14Holly WatsonU17W-2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
6511:16Keshni ManekU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7611:19Amelia CoxU17W-1 Crawley
8711:21Holly HaldaneU17W-2 Reading AC
9211:23Della SakariaU20W1 Guildford & Godalming
10811:31Maddie HillU17W-2 Bracknell AC
11911:36Lily O'NeillU17W-2 St. Mary's Richmond
121011:44Charlotte DocwraU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
13311:47Emma WilsonU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs
14411:53Madeleine CaseyU20W1David WilkinsonThames Valley
151111:55Tia-Lily CraneU17W-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
16511:58Alicia BushellU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
171212:09Alysha MeadU17W-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
181312:19Hannah AshbyU17W-2Nick HughesChiltern
191412:22Sienna RichardsonU17W-1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants
201512:24Molly HowellU17W-1 St. Edmund Pacers
211612:24Charlotte EdgeU17W-2 Thames Valley
221712:35Eleanor ShieldU17W-2Nick HughesChiltern
23612:38Rhian O'BrienU20W1 St. Edmund Pacers
241812:39Kayleigh OldfieldU17W-1 Crawley
251912:41Amelia MurphyU17W-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
262012:48Poppy WintersU17W-1 Reading AC
272112:56Tamara HibbinsU17W-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
282213:03Milly CroninU17W-2 Bracknell AC
292313:13Marni SillitoeU17W-1 St. Edmund Pacers
302413:28Olivia MatharuU17W-2Damian NevinsHarrow
3KXCL U20W L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1111:06Lauren WormleyU17W-2Vince GoldingCrawley
2111:12Katie ClutterbuckU20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Exeter Uni
3211:16Nathalie CampU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4311:17Maddie HughesU17W-2Nick HughesChiltern
Page: 1 2