Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays (Inc Surrey County Championships) External Results
Guildford
23 Oct 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:02Conrad NormanU17M1Diana NormanSouth London
27:17Daniel SlavenU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
37:19Will TaylorU17M  Hercules Wimbledon AC
47:27Connor FoleyU17M1 Kingston & Poly
57:38Louis BellU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
67:40Christopher VaughanU17M2 Walton
77:41David Aisa MillerU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
88:01Noah LairdU17M1 Holland Sports AC
98:07Brandan MorrellU17M2 South London
108:52Diego ListerU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2.5KXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:11Matthew PickeringU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
27:49Stephen SmithU17M1 Walton
38:00Sam AtkinsU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
48:01Oliver CornerU17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
58:05Kay DaviesU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
68:05Alex JackU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
78:32Michael WarneU17M2 Holland Sports AC
88:38Isaac LutayaU17M  Hercules Wimbledon AC
2.5KXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:08Jacob TaylorU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
27:33Josh PuntonU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
37:35Max PassinghamU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
47:51Adam HammadiU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon
57:52Dhruv SimmoniteU17M2 Kingston & Poly
67:57Evan Cowell-NewU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
78:40Thomas ErskineU17M1 Holland Sports AC
88:54Alexander RodriguezU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
2.5KXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:21Tom HarmerU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
27:22Euan WillisU15M2 Reigate Priory
37:32Benjy StreetU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
47:38Oak BuchanU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
57:44Jon GoldstonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
67:52Nathanael RushforthU15M2 Camberley
77:52Nathan D'HaeseU15M2 London Schs/Kingston & Poly
87:58Rafferty HaighU15M1 Sutton & District
98:02Callum Campbell-CurdU15M2 Walton
108:04Benjy CarrU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
118:14Rory OrsbornU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
128:16Sam LongU15M2 Holland Sports AC
138:24Ciaran LyasU15M1 Holland Sports AC
148:25Christopher CullU15M1 Sutton & District
158:29Michael BanksU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
168:41Milo SealsU15M1 Reigate Priory
178:49Lewis BainbridgeU15M1 Walton
188:49Ewan MurphyU15M1 Holland Sports AC
198:58Abel DaviesU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
209:02Befekadu CranwellU13M-1 Herne Hill
2110:22James WaiteU15M  Camberley & District AC
2.5KXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:00Alex LennonU15M1Nick HancockSutton & District
27:30Sam RolastonU15M2 Reigate Priory
37:42Max LorkeU15M2 South London
47:43Samson TaylorU15M2 Epsom & Ewell
57:51Fred HakeU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
68:01Oscar PrebbleU15M2 Holland Sports AC
78:10Thomas TopeU15M1 Herne Hill
88:16Joe McdonaldU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
98:20Benjamin HilsonU15M1 Holland Sports AC
108:27Harrison KweiU15M1 Walton
118:30Jack PassinghamU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
128:34Tom DaviesU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
138:43Ryan De RuijterU15M2 Camberley
148:55Lanoe Hammett-McHargU15M2 Walton
159:12William MorrisonU15M1 Holland Sports AC
2.5KXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:21Fabien WhitelockU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:32Luke DanbyU15M2 Holland Sports AC
37:40Daniel SimpsonU15M2 Epsom & Ewell
48:05Thomas VealeU15M2 Holland Sports AC
58:08Ethan NewellU15M1 Sutton & District
68:13Will John-CoxU15M2 Reigate Priory
78:16Harry CurrieU15M1 Walton
88:38Keir HearnU15M2 South London
99:04Noah FernandezU15M1 Hercules Wimbledon
109:10Jake GoodmanU15M1 Walton
119:17Nathan AllenU15M1 Camberley
129:18Oliver CaldicottU15M1 Herne Hill
139:25Tom HarrisonU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
149:26Joseph WaldonU15M2 Holland Sports AC
2.5KXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:17Jack MclennanU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
28:25Josh CassU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
38:32Ethan RussellU13M3 Kingston & Poly
48:32George MacklinU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
58:41William WeyhamU13M2 South London
68:42Teemu Sara-ahoU13M2 Reigate Priory
78:59Jacob DukeU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
89:09Jacob LoombeU13M2 Holland Sports AC
99:43Thomas NunnU13M  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
109:56Owais KhanU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
1110:45Alex LazenbyU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
2.5KXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:42James BeatyU13M1 Reigate Priory
28:50Will PerryU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
38:56Daniel StreetU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
48:58Theo Edwards-DaviesU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
59:04Lucas WilkinsU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
69:12William MoretU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
79:43Charlie ThompsonU13M3 Holland Sports AC
89:50Euan WorkmanU13M  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
910:27Thomas PerrinU13M2 Kingston & Poly
2.5KXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:10Thomas HollandU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
28:17Buddy KedgleyU13M2 Reigate Priory
38:27Eddie WilsonU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
49:02Louis HarvieU13M1 Herne Hill
59:03Oliver MealorU13M  Hercules Wimbledon AC
69:39Callum ThumwoodU13M  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
79:43Benjamin WelchU13M2 Kingston & Poly
2.5KXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:09Georgia StrodeU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
28:29Brooke TaylorU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
38:31Sophia LorkeU17W2 South London
48:35Eloise DaviesU17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
58:52Grace FordhamU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
69:19Katie BunyardU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
79:34Charlotte LamU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
89:38Matilda LaidlawU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
2.5KXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:44Poppy MartinU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
28:53Poppy MitchellU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
39:05Aua ClarkU17W  South London Harriers
49:11Sophie GlencrossU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
59:24Cliona O'BrienU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon
69:29Iris BrownU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
79:40Millie DoyleU17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
810:55Georgina WinderU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
2.5KXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:44Christina KirkbyU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
28:44Millie ThorpeU17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
38:46Sophie LomasU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
49:05Gabriella CeccheriniU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
59:07Roisin SharmaU17W2 South London
69:13Sophie DesmondU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
710:33Minette WatkinsU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
810:45Abigail StaffordU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
2.5KXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:26Grace EminsonU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
28:30Lily BrownU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
38:35Orla CarrollU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
48:47Annice KempU15W2 South London
58:56Ella ScraseU15W2 Reigate Priory
69:05Abi SouthwellU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
79:07Rosalie LabanU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
89:33Justine ChambersU15W2 Herne Hill
99:52Matilda MaddickU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
1010:04Darcey-Rose MitchellU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
1110:12Florence CarterU15W1 Reigate Priory
1210:12Harriette BrooksU15W1 Camberley
1310:46Rose TaylorU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
1411:22Natasha HamblingU15W1 Kingston & Poly
2.5KXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:22Estée NormanU15W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
28:32Vivi MarshallU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
38:42Sophie ConwayU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
48:48Anna ForsterU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
58:53Sophia BryantU15W2 Reigate Priory
68:59Zara GirlingU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
79:19Aimee VoogdU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
89:26Beatrice QuayeU15W2 South London
910:24Isabella BrugnoliU15W2 Herne Hill
1011:25Shania PlansonU15W1 Camberley
2.5KXCL U15W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:08Robin SimonsU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
28:15Florence WhiteU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
38:18India BlakeyU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
48:51Charlotte ConwayU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
58:58Lilah UnwinU15W2David MillsReigate Priory
69:34Rosalie LabanU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
79:39Isobel Cahill-SawfordU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
89:48Maia MorrellU15W1 South London
910:40Sophia EvansU15W2 Herne Hill
2.5KXCL U13W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:28Kitty ScottU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
28:41Ava McAndieU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
38:52Maya WatsonU13W1 South London
49:07Amelia RowbothamU13W3 Kingston & Poly
59:08Matilda KotcheffU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
69:14Gracie BroughU13W2 Sutton & District
79:19Maeve MiniellyU13W2 Herne Hill
89:50Emily DunipaceU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
910:00Soraya StevensU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon
1010:04Estelle ClarkU13W3 Dorking & Mole Valley
1110:11Isla GoldsmithU13W  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
1210:18Charlotte MansiU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
1310:19Lucia ForlizziU13W1 Holland Sports AC
1410:28Megan BurroughsU13W2 Camberley
2.5KXCL U13W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:48Sophie HawthornU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
29:01Tia GarrardU13W2 Kingston & Poly
39:03Sophie JackU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
49:22Mae LossonU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
59:33Emily WilliamsU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
69:39Charlotte ColemanU13W1 Epsom & Ewell
79:40Aaliyah TharmakulasingamU13W  Sutton & District AC
89:52Summer MackayU13W  Herne Hill Harriers
99:59Izzy BeaumontU13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
1010:14Julia McdonnellU13W  Hercules Wimbledon
1110:59Darcie GunnU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon
1211:14Eva ReillyU13W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
1311:23Kiera JohnsonU13W  Camberley & District AC
1411:38Eryn OddyU13W1 Holland Sports AC
2.5KXCL U13W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:27Orla WrightU13W2 Herne Hill
28:53Katie EaldenU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
39:00Sophie JenningsU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
49:11Iona AlexanderU13W3Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
59:37Emilie CherelU13W1 Herne Hill
69:37India KaurU13W  Sutton & District AC
79:45Vella PriorU13W1 Epsom & Ewell
89:51Keira BakerU13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
910:04Martha EminsonU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
1010:44Freya MoranU13W  Kingston And Poly
1111:00Catherine LamU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon