North West London Young Athletes' League External Results
Uxbridge
30 Oct 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:36Arthur PhillipsU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
211:58Arjuna PflugU13M1 Highgate
311:58Euan PhillipsU13M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
412:02Suheyb AwaleU13M2 Hillingdon
512:08Koppany SzentesU13M2 London Heathside
612:12Dylan LewisU13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
712:32Billy CookeU13M2 Highgate
812:34Ben RedlandU13M2 London Heathside
912:36Prince Victorus JohnU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
1012:42Keeyan ShahU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
1112:53Mika StrippU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
1212:54William HowesU13M3Patrick McgrathCookham
1312:59Samuel NicholsonU13M1Patrick McgrathCookham
1413:15Zack JosephsU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1513:17Ethan OlimaU13M2 Dacorum
1613:35L DialloU13M  BS
1713:37Toby HolmesU13M2 Cookham
1813:39Gabriel CarpentierU13M3 Ealing Southall & Middx
1913:42Max PanwarU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
2013:47Oliver FlemmingU13M2John ClarkeBarnet
2113:51Lucas DolphinU13M2 Cookham
2213:53L BridgesU13M  BS
2313:53L RumbleU13M  BS
2413:54Elliot EdgarU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
2513:59Joshua MoodyU13M2 Dacorum
2614:01Inian DhandapaniU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
2714:19Dominic FrearsonU13M1 Harrow
2814:21C RobertsU13M  Har
2914:34Cameron BristowU13M2 Harrow
3014:37James CummingsU13M2 Dacorum
3114:38A RankinU13M  LH
3214:45Zachary MooreU13M1 Thames Valley
3314:45Oscar FletcherU13M3 Highgate
3414:52Marcus ShottonU13M2 Hillingdon
3514:52J GeorgeU13M  E E
3614:54Sunny JabbarU13M2 Thames Valley
3714:56J TestaU13M  Hig
3814:59Tom PriceU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
3914:59Jack RedfordU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
4015:01Adam StrinicU13M1 Hillingdon
4115:03Matthew MoodyU13M2 Dacorum
4215:04D ArroyaU13M  Sh
4315:26Joshua McDonagh-SanchezU13M3 Barnet
4415:28Reuben MelisU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
4515:46Alexander ShottonU13M2 Hillingdon
4616:06K EarlU13M  ESM
4716:24A ArroyaU13M  Sh
4816:27William James HornU13M1 Harrow
4916:59Bilal YusufU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
5017:19J NeldrettU13M  Hil
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:56Jorjia MarchU13W1John ClarkeBarnet
213:28Izzy IonsU13W3 Highgate
713:44E KestrellU13W  Hil
313:49Amae Van ZylU13W2 Hillingdon
414:06Eloise LindleyU13W3 Highgate
514:19Lettice GundryU13W2 London Heathside
614:32Grace ColleyU13W2Patrick McgrathCookham
814:46I GrayU13W  LH
915:03Lila BlustinU13W1 London Heathside
1015:08M WilliamsU13W  E E
1115:13B Van TahlU13W  T Pk
1215:26Sofia CestaroU13W3 Harrow
1415:46R HartnettU13W  ESM
1315:51Chloe BullockU13W1 Cookham
1515:51A JacksonU13W  Sh
1615:56Divya ThirakaluthyU13W2 Cookham
1716:11Z CrichtonU13W  ESM
1816:14Holly HarrisonU13W2 Cookham
1917:02E JordanU13W  E E
2017:04Aaliya-Zahra FazelU13W2 Dacorum
2117:32Daisy AckrellU13W2 Cookham
2217:38E LeirdwiczU13W  BS
2318:43V BorgneniloU13W  Hil
2418:45Mya Denley-PatelU13W2 Hillingdon
2518:58Isla JonesU13W1 Hillingdon
2619:41M KobyylkaU13W  Sh
2719:49Eva CarsbergU13W2 Cookham
2819:57Isla AldermanU13W2 Dacorum
2920:01A DoyleU13W  T.Pk