Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni Trials) External Results
Milton Keynes
13 Nov 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.9KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:02Megan KeithU20W3Ross CairnsInverness
2217:25Charlotte AlexanderU20W3Luke GunnTonbridge/Birmingham Uni
3117:33Jess BaileyU17W-2Matthew LongLeven Valley
4317:36Alice GarnerU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5417:42Ellen WeirU20W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
6217:56Nicole McGovernU17W-2Idris HamudShaftesbury Barnet
7318:13Kiya DeeU17W-1 Highworth/Cheltenham
8418:21Hattie ReynoldsU17W-1Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
9518:22Holly LathwellU17W-2Tony SimmonsLuton
10518:26Alice WrightU20W2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
11618:29Abigail WoolastonU20W3 Andover
12618:33Sophie NichollsU17W-2Simon PriorCity of Salisbury/Somerset Schs
13718:35Abigail IvesU20W1 Basildon
14718:37Valencia WrightU17W-1Ross CairnsGiffnock North
15818:41Maisy RoseU20W2Jason MarchantDartford H
16818:42Maddie HughesU17W-2Nick HughesChiltern
17918:42Ellie LoosleyU17W-2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
18918:44Katelyn RidgwayU20W3 Unattached/Oxford Uni
191018:49Emily ShawU20W1Bob SmithWimborne
201018:51Gabrielle HodsonU17W-1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
211118:54Amy KillickU20W2David KillickLeighton Buzzard
221218:55Freya BennettU20W2 Coventry
231318:56Poppy Craig-McFeelyU20W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill
241418:59Elsie RobinsonU17W-1Shane SmithKettering
251119:02Antonia JubbU17W-1 St. Albans AC
261519:03Ellen DonaldU20W1 Highgate
271219:08Jayne ElvinU17W-1Kelvin StoneThurrock
281319:15India FrostU17W-2Mike DunphyDacorum
291619:20Izzi O'BrienU20W1 City of York
301419:20Katie FlockhartU17W-2 Bracknell AC
311519:23Sarah BourneU17W-2 Derby
321719:25Jasmine YoungU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
331619:32Anna JolliffeU17W-2 Bicester
341719:34Millie FreelandU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
351819:34Georgina CampbellU20W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni
361819:35Jessica HatchU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
371919:48Faye O'HareU20W1Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
382019:50Katie GoodgeU20W2 Tonbridge
391919:54Keshni ManekU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
402020:06Charlotte DocwraU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
412120:10Rosie ChallenderU17W-2Keeley SuttonNotts
422220:13Bethan HardmanU17W-2Steve MitchellCardiff Archers
432120:14Harriet ClaytonU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
442320:17Isabella WrightamU17W-2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
452420:20Annabel HedgeU17W-2 St. Albans AC
462520:25Holly HendersonU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
472620:26Kiki WebbU17W-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
482220:27Ellen CooperU20W1Michael TaylorWycombe
492720:27Hannah BowyerU17W-2David LowesBlackhill
502820:35Amelia ToplissU17W-2Richard HarrisRotherham
512320:36Holly Leman-LiberalU20W1 Torbay
522920:37Abbie HendersonU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
532420:40India IbbotsonU20W2Chris MaxwellTeam Bath
543020:45Emily TalbotU17W-2 Cambridge & Coleridge
552520:45Imogen ChestertonU17W-1 Bedford & County
563120:58Beth MoodyU17W-2Mike DunphyDacorum
573221:07Jenny CritchleyU17W-2 Bicester
583321:20Olivia BrownU17W-1Michael TaylorWycombe
593421:26Alice BrownU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
603521:27Daisy YabsleyU17W-1 Redway Runners
613621:29Tilly LainchburyU17W-2 Banbury
622621:30Katie RepperU20W1 Chiltern
633721:31Matilda CrownU17W-2 Oxford City
642721:36Georgina HalfheadU20W1 Abingdon
653821:37Milly CroninU17W-2 Bracknell AC
663921:45Tuscany WrightU17W-2 Giffnock North
674021:49Hannah AshbyU17W-2Nick HughesChiltern
684121:54Florence CrowleyU17W-2Mike DunphyDacorum
694221:58Eleanor ShieldU17W-2Nick HughesChiltern
704322:07Hannah WoolleyU17W-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
714422:11Lucy AcottU17W-2Simon PriorMendip
722822:13Emma SmithU20W3 Bedford & County
732922:17Sophie ThomasU20W1Michael TaylorWycombe
744522:19Lauren Fines-AllinU17W-1 Bearbrook
754622:25Amy HarrisU17W-1 Silson
763022:31Marisa MistryU20W2 Bedford & County
774722:36Harriet MullinsU17W-2 Abingdon
784822:40Amelia MurphyU17W-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
794923:02Cara RobertsU17W-2 Northampton
805023:07Grace ThorpeU17W-1 Chiltern
815123:10Matilda FirthU17W-1 Wycombe
825223:26Amy SinclairU17W-2 Bracknell AC
833123:26Lily RolfeU20W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
845323:30Molly GorseU17W-2 Redway Runners
853223:36Grace HucknallU20W1John GarnerDacorum
865424:04Caitlin ReevesU17W-2 Northampton
873324:08Georgia CorcoranU20W1 Silson
885524:10Emma AbbeyU17W-1 Bedford & County
893424:10Rosie MullinsU20W1 Abingdon
905624:21Amelie HobbsU17W-2 Stevenage & North Herts
915724:34Riona WilesU17W-2 Bedford & County
925825:09Emma CaddellU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
935925:46Flora GoatleyU17W-1 Northampton
943525:51Jessica HillU20W1John GarnerDacorum
953627:12Niquole CarterU20W1 Leighton Buzzard