PECO League External Results
Middleton Park
14 Nov 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:11Archie BordewichU17M1 Harrogate
21111:14Lottie LanganU15W-1Ian WilcockCity of York
3 111:15Samuel Skaife ClarkeU15M-2 Harrogate
4 211:16Jan YipU17M   
5 211:17Archie BuddingU15M-1 Ilkley
6 311:22Isaac BastowU15M-1 City of York
7 411:25Ned Gallagher-ThompsonU15M-2 Otley
8 311:38Jamie WalkerU17M1 Valley Striders
9 512:02Isaac CarverU15M-1 Abbey Runners Leeds
10 112:03Tom MatthewsU13M-3 Harrogate
11 412:13Alfie JonesU17M1 Valley Striders
12 512:15Dominic FanaroffU17M1 Abbey Runners Leeds
132212:16Amy KennedyU15W-1 City of York
14 212:19Jacob PalmerU13M-3 Skyrac
15 612:20Jack SunderlandU15M-1 Holmfirth
16 312:29James GostlingU13M-4 Valley Striders
17 612:33Luka JohnstonU17M1 Harrogate
183312:33Elena DicksonU15W-2 Harrogate
19 412:34Edward MillgateU13M-3 Wetherby
20 712:35William HorobinU15M-1 Ackworth
214112:35Shannon RobinsonU17W1Kieron HallRichmond & Zetland/Ripon
225412:39Layla KirkleyU15W-2 Wharfedale
23 512:39Miles DenisonU13M   
24 612:45Sam RedmondU13M-3 Valley Striders
25 712:47Jake NorrisU13M-3 Ilkley
26 812:50Conor ButterworthU15M-2 Valley Striders
27 812:50Max FletcherU13M-4 Harrogate
28 912:57Caleb AylesburyU15M-2 North Yorkshire Schs
29 712:58Harvey AppleyardU17M1 Abbey Runners Leeds
306513:02Charlotte ChambersU15W-2Andrew JacksonKeighley & Craven
317613:04Katarina SavkovicU15W-1 City of York
32 913:04Oliver HolderU13M-3 Ilkley
338713:05Hazel ForrestU15W-1 Harrogate
34 1013:09Harry SewellU13M-5 Wetherby
35 1113:14Arran RobsonU13M-4 Harrogate
36 1213:19Oliver PierceU13M-3 Ilkley
37 1313:19Oliver LubieckiU13M-3 Valley Striders
38 813:21Lewis MurrayU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
399813:23Rubie CoultonU15W-1 Bingley
40 1413:26Charlie BealeU13M-4 Pudsey & Bramley
41 1513:27Joseph UrquhartU13M-3 Valley Striders
4210213:28Kaelin McCookeU17W1 Harrogate
43 1613:29Theo Marshall-BrownU13M  Valley Striders
44 1713:33Elliott MoonU13M-4 City of York
4511113:38Abigail KingstonU13W-3 Leeds City
4612213:39Nina HopkinsU13W-4David PaverCity of York
47 1013:40Samuel CrebbinU15M-1 Nidd Valley
48 1113:41Alfie CouttieU15M-2 Harrogate
49 913:44George ChambersU17M   
5013313:45Millie RhodesU13W-4Dominic WaringSpenborough
51 1213:45Gus CawcuttU15M-2 Valley Striders
5214913:57Niamh RobinsonU15W-2 Harrogate
5315413:58Jemima CoughlanU13W-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
54 1313:58James ShawU15M-1 Nidd Valley
55 1414:00Adam BernardoU15M  Ackworth Road Runners
56 1014:00Ben SimentonU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
57161014:01Freya HunterU15W-2 Valley Striders
58171114:03Ruby TetleyU15W-2 Harrogate
5918514:12Annie ChambersU13W-3 Keighley & Craven
60 1814:20Joseph WhitehouseU13M-3 Valley Striders
6119614:20Lydia ScottU13W-3 City of York
6220714:21Alannah ThorntonU13W-3 Leeds City
6321814:24Beatrice PenningtonU13W-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
64 1914:28Louis LavelleU13M-4 Rothwell
6522914:28Keira SykesU13W-3 Valley Striders
66231014:31India HarbyU13W-3 Harrogate
67241114:33Rebecca ChalfontU13W-3 Leeds City
68 1514:36Reuben ShamimU15M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
6925314:38Philippa BromleyU17W1 Abbey Runners Leeds
70 1614:43Matthew SedgleyU15M-1 Valley Striders
71261214:46Hannah CleavinU13W-3 Pudsey & Bramley
72271314:48Megan ListerU13W-4 Harrogate
73281214:49Katie-Anne VargaU15W-2 City of York
74 1714:54Harry BromleyU15M-1 Vale of York
75 1814:55Felix LinleyU15M-2 Valley Striders
76 2014:58Owen ShepherdU13M-3 Rothwell
77 2114:59Reuben CarverU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
78 2215:01Archie HarrisonU13M-3 South Leeds Lakers
79291415:01Juliet HorneU13W-3 Vale of York
80 2315:02William BartonU13M  Valley Striders
81301515:07Lottie KitzingU13W-4 Harrogate
82311315:10Liv HardyU15W-2 City of York
83321615:18Daphne JacobU13W-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
84331415:21Martha MooreU15W-2 City of York
85341515:28Amelia DerryU15W-2 Wetherby
86351715:30Hannah CoxU13W-4 Wetherby
87361615:32Mia NaylorU15W-2 Bingley
88371815:33Amy GordonU13W-4 Ilkley
89 2415:35Lars HunterU13M  Valley Striders
90381915:35Grace DarlingtonU13W-3 Ilkley
91392015:35Darcey MollittU13W-4 Leeds City/Valley Striders
92402115:36Alice BonnerU13W  Valley Striders
93412215:37Millie PorteousU13W-4 Ilkley
94 2515:37Sam BonningU13M  St Theresas AC
95422315:39Holly MillerU13W-4 City of York
96 2615:41Harry LeijssenU13M-3 Ilkley
97 2715:51Archie CromeU13M  Abbey Runners
98432415:55India MelvilleU13W-4 Harrogate
99442515:57Alice TurnerU13W-4 Harrogate
100452615:58Natalie WardU13W  Valley Striders
101462716:02Georgiana CothliffU13W-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
102472816:04Keira NewbonU13W-4 Pudsey & Bramley
103482916:07Eleanor EastonU13W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
104493016:13Evie WalkerU13W  Airecentre Pacers
105503116:19Robyn HowardU13W-4Jason WestmorelandRothwell
106511716:29Grace ShepherdU15W-2 Rothwell
107 2816:35Daniel Taylor ChadwickU13M-3 Harrogate
108523216:37Lily SingletonU13W-3 Ilkley
109533316:41Florence SewellU13W-4 Wetherby
110543416:44Lucy BucknellU13W-3 Wetherby
111553516:45Sophie ParkinU13W-3 Ilkley
112563616:46Enna CarrickU13W-5 Allerton Junior
113573716:47Martha TolhurstU13W-3 City of York
114581816:57Eve SimentonU15W-2 Pudsey & Bramley
115591917:10Honor WorrellU15W-1 Harrogate
116603817:11Emily LawrenceU13W-4 City of York
117 2917:16Hedley HorsfieldU13M  Vale of York Athletic Community
118 1917:17Joshua BryerU15M-1 Nidd Valley
119 3017:19Joseph CopleyU13M  St Theresas AC
120613917:27Bethany EllerkerU13W  City of York AC
121624017:33Cleo WilsonU13W-3 Rothwell
122632017:38Martha RedmondU15W  Valley Striders
123644117:40Lucy RoddisU13W  City of York AC
124654217:46Katie TaylorU13W  Vale of York Athletic Community
125664317:56Ella SnowU13W-3 Ilkley
126674418:00Georgia MurrayU13W  Harrogate Tri Club
127684518:10Cara DanielU13W  Harrogate Harriers & AC
12869418:16Isla RobertsU17W1 Valley Striders
129 3118:17Simeon ShackletonU13M  Valley Striders
130 3218:31Peter HolmesU13M  Wharfedale Harriers
131702118:45Lucy FarrarU15W-1 Ackworth
132714618:46Rosie WilkinsonU13W  Ackworth Road Runners
133724718:47Naomi McTaggertU11W-5 Pudsey & Bramley
13473519:19Annabel LimU17W1 Valley Striders
135742219:23Molly EneverU15W-2 Pudsey & Bramley
136754819:26Natalie MasonU13W  Rothwell Harriers & AC
137764919:43Maisy AughtonU13W-4 Harrogate
138772319:56Hannah MasonU15W-1 Rothwell
139785020:46Sophie RodwellU13W  Vale of York Athletic Community
140 3321:04Charlie HosieU13M  Vale of York Athletic Community
141795121:09Eloise HortonU13W  South Leeds Lakers
142802421:15Ella LimU15W-2 Valley Striders
143815224:55Isla WildU13W-3 Bradford Airedale