Woodie's DIY Juvenile Even Age Cross Country Championships External Results
Derry
28 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTKevin DooneyU17M  Raheny Shamrock A.C.
2NTAndrew MonaghanU17M2 Lagan Valley
3NTRuari FinneganU17M2 Letterkenny/Ireland
4NTStephen KerrU17M   
5NTSean TobinU17M   
6NTEoghan TottenU20M3 Newcastle & District
7NTPatrick MonaghanU17M2 Lagan Valley
8NTDanny MullinsU20M4 Togher/Ireland
9NTCarl DunnU17M  Dunleer A.C.
10NTPatrick ColemanU17M  Togher A.C.
11NTJake O'ReganU20M3 Ireland
12NTConor O'KeeffeU17M  Dublin
13NTDarragh LynchU17M  Ennis Track A.C.
14NTCaoimhin KellyU17M   
15NTCullen LynchU17M  Togher A.C.
16NTEmmett BrackenU17M  Togher A.C.
17NTMichael TreacyU17M  Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
18NTDanny McLaughlinU20M3 St. Malachy's
19NTAaron QuigleyU17M   
20NTGavin DoranU17M   
21NTAidan KearneyU17M  Ennis Track A.C.
22NTShane WalshU17M  Dunleer A.C.
23NTGarry CantwellU17M  Waterford
24NTStephen NeaU17M  Mullingar Harriers A.C.
25NTSean HarkinU17M   
26NTColum O'LearyU17M  Raheny Shamrock A.C.
27NTMitchell ByrneU17M  Dublin
28NTStephen GibneyU17M  Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
29NTEoin CaseyU17M  Cork
30NTHugh ArmstrongU17M   
31NTDean CroninU17M   
32NTConor GribbenU17M2 Lagan Valley
33NTRobert YorkeU20M3 Mullingar/Ireland
34NTIan TobinU17M  Togher A.C.
35NTChristopher FinnU17M  North Laois A.C.
36NTAdam MagowanU20M3Robert McgaffinOrchard County
37NTJake Mc DonnellU17M  Raheny Shamrock A.C.
38NTKevin ChesserU17M  Ennis Track A.C.
39NTMark O'SullivanU17M  Cork
40NTShane KilcawleyU17M   
41NTDeclan KeniryU17M  St. John's (Clare) A.C.
42NTMark SeacyU17M  Togher A.C.
43NTConaill CahillU17M  Lagan Valley
44NTJohn GibbonsU17M2 Letterkenny/Ireland
45NTDaniel DevalleyU17M  Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
46NTConor HessionU17M  Donegal
47NTPaddy ConroyU17M  North Laois A.C.
48NTDean GillespieU17M   
49NTMax Van HaeftenU17M  Dublin
50NTPatrick MatthewsU17M  Donegal
51NTTimmy MoriartyU17M  Raheny Shamrock A.C.
52NTAdam DalyU17M  Mullingar Harriers A.C.
53NTEoin McintyreU17M  Nenagh Olympic A.C. (IND)
54NTKillian GarganU17M2 St. Malachy's
55NTSam BinghamU17M  Dunleer A.C.
56NTMichael DaltonU17M  North Laois A.C.
57NTSean CulletonU17M  North Laois A.C.
58NTMark SeacyU17M  Cork
59NTConor MurphyU17M  Le Cheile A.C.
60NTConor RooneyU17M  Ennis Track A.C.
61NTJohnny SkeehanU17M  Waterford
62NTBrian CarolanU17M  Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
63NTJonathan DeaneU17M   
64NTJonathan DalyU17M  Mullingar Harriers A.C.
65NTDamian MurphyU17M  Waterford
66NTGavin MelicanU17M  St. John's (Clare) A.C.
67NTEamon ChesserU17M  Ennis Track A.C.
68NTPhillip Mc DonaghU17M  Donore Harriers A.C.
69NTSean Mc KeeverU17M  Dunleer A.C.
70NTDaniel CarrU17M  Letterkenny A.C.
71NTShane KeaneU17M  St. John's (Clare) A.C.
72NTConor GallagherU17M1 St. Malachy's
73NTGearoid Mc GeehanU17M  Letterkenny A.C.
74NTCiaran LynchU17M  Letterkenny A.C.
75NTNoel GarryU17M  St. John's (Clare) A.C.
76NTConor McGinnU17M1 St. Malachy's
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTShane FitzsimonsU17M3 Mullingar/Ireland
2NTAaron HanlonU15M   
3NTJames MaherU15M  Kilkenny
4NTAndrew CoscoranU15M2 Star of the Sea/Ireland
5NTPadraig MoranU15M2 Mullingar/Ireland
6NTCillian O'DonovanU15M  Iveragh A.C.
7NTDaniel LawlorU15M  St. L. O'Toole A.C.
8NTDaire FarrellU15M   
9NTKyle LarkinU15M   
10NTKillian MooneyU17M3 Horwich/Ireland
11NTCon DohertyU15M  Mayo
12NTDavid O'KeeffeU15M  Kerry
13NTIan SlobodyU15M  Clare
14NTMark Mc GuinnessU15M  Tir Chonaill A.C.
15NTJack ReidU15M  Mullingar Harriers A.C.
16NTShane McGowanU15M1Sean LavertyCity of Derry
17NTBilly MurphyU15M  Togher A.C.
18NTTom MageeU17M3Mark KirkLagan Valley
19NTFinn StonemanU15M   
20NTMichael HealionU15M   
21NTEoin TaggartU15M   
22NTGlen WillisU17M3Francis MarshNorth Down
23NTStephen RooneyU15M  Ennis Track A.C.
24NTThomas LynnU15M  Mullingar Harriers A.C.
25NTCian MulrooneyU15M  Mayo
26NTJulian MartinU15M  Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
27NTRobert TullyU15M  Star of the Sea A.C.
28NTCillian KirwanU15M  Dublin
29NTPaddy RobbU15M2 St. Malachy's
30NTRyan BlundellU15M  Mullingar Harriers A.C.
31NTChristopher ConnollyU15M2 St. Malachy's
32NTEoin BurkeU15M  Togher A.C.
33NTDavid MulhareU15M   
34NTPatrick ElliotU15M  Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
35NTMarcus MartenssonU15M2 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
36NTDavid KavanaghU15M  Kerry
37NTLiam FitzpatrickU15M  Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
38NTSean Mc CabeU15M  Tallaght A.C.
39NTJake InglesU15M  Cork
40NTKeith FlavinU15M  Kilkenny
41NTBrian ConwayU15M  Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
42NTHarry SpeersU17M3Mark KirkLagan Valley
43NTDeclan DonaghyU15M  Donegal
44NTAndy QuigleyU15M  Iveragh A.C.
45NTSean KerrsU15M  Tir Chonaill A.C.
46NTTom HennessyU15M   
47NTThomas DelahuntU15M   
48NTLiam O'ConnellU15M  Iveragh A.C.
49NTConor MurrayU15M  Tallaght A.C.
50NTLiam O'ReillyU15M1 Mullingar/Ireland
51NTDermot O'HareU15M2 Lagan Valley
52NTConall O'HainifeinU15M  Ennis Track A.C.
53NTDeclan MartinU15M  Ennis Track A.C.
54NTEoin LynamU15M  Westmeath
55NTGavin MaherU15M  Meath
56NTHenri AikenU15M2 Lagan Valley
57NTAndrew Mc MorrowU15M  Dublin
58NTChristopher MurrayU15M  Donegal
59NTJamie RocheU15M  Cork
60NTSean BoyleU15M  Donegal
61NTBrendan CoughU15M  Togher A.C.
62NTCaoimhin DonnellanU15M  Clare
63NTKarl GriffinU15M  Tir Chonaill A.C.
64NTJohn DurcanU15M  Togher A.C.
65NTConall KirkU15M2Mark KirkLagan Valley
66NTRobbie MulliganU15M   
67NTMatthew DonnellyU17M4 St. Malachy's
68NTJarlath BellU15M  Mayo
69NTPatrick FaganU15M  Westmeath
70NTHarry FlynnU15M  Tullamore Harriers A.C.
71NTJohn O'NeillU15M  Derry
72NTConor O'CarrollU15M  Kilkenny
73NTConor O'BrienU15M  Ennis Track A.C.
74NTNathan WalshU15M  St. L. O'Toole A.C.
75NTJamie O'ConnellU15M  Togher A.C.
76NTBrian SugrueU15M  Iveragh A.C.
77NTPatrick BellU15M  Mayo
78NTSolomon AdabisiU15M  Cork
79NTCiaran Mc GinleyU15M  Star of the Sea A.C.
80NTConor ClearyU15M  St. L. O'Toole A.C.
81NTJames SmythU15M1 St. Malachy's
82NTJim MarryU15M  Star of the Sea A.C.
83NTEvan FoleyU15M  Kilkenny
84NTRobbie CraigU15M  Springhill
85NTEoin HanrahanU15M  Ennis Track A.C.
86NTGavin FoyeU15M   
87NTPaul O'MahonyU15M  Cork
88NTJohn RussellU15M  Donegal
89NTConor QuinlanU15M  Kilkenny
90NTDiarmuid O'CarrollU15M  Tullamore Harriers A.C.
91NTCian MurrayU15M   
92NTCillian BlakeU15M  St. John's (Clare) A.C.
93NTPatrick ChesserU15M  Ennis Track A.C.
94NTJames MorrisU15M  Tir Chonaill A.C.
95NTPhilip GilesU15M  Westmeath
96NTAaron O'Leary DoyleU15M  Tullamore Harriers A.C.
97NTDominic KellyU15M1 St. Malachy's
98NTPatrick Mc ConigleyU15M  Donegal
99NTTommy WoganU15M  St. L. O'Toole A.C.
100NTPhilip DonnellyU15M  St. Malachy's A.C.
101NTCormac O'DonovanU15M  Tullamore Harriers A.C.
102NTDavid WhittakerU15M  Tullamore Harriers A.C.
103NTMichael FloodU15M  Meath
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTPeter GibbonsU13M  Letterkenny A.C.
2NTHarry LarkinU13M  Dublin
3NTWilliam HynesU13M  Swinford A.C.
4NTCian Mc BrideU13M  North Sligo A.C.
5NTWilliam CroweU15M3 North Sligo/Ireland
6NTFergal CurtinU13M  Cork
7NTNiall Mc IntyreU13M  Nenagh Olympic A.C.
8NTGlen GaffneyU13M  Mullingar Harriers A.C.
9NTPatrick SheridanU15M3 Lagan Valley
10NTSean CurranU15M3 West Waterford/Ireland
11NTBarry MooneyU13M  Tullamore Harriers A.C.
12NTSean PowerU13M  Kilkenny
13NTKeith BeirneU13M   
14NTJonathan WhanU15M3Heather ArdisCity of Lisburn
15NTMichael ButlerU13M  St. Malachy's A.C.
16NTEoin BrowneU15M3 Ireland
17NTChinnie IzuchukinU13M  Tullamore Harriers A.C.
18NTCormac BuggyU13M  Kilkenny
19NTJack KyleU13M  Kildare
20NTJack O'MahonyU13M  Togher A.C.
21NTCormac DaltonU13M  Mullingar Harriers A.C.
22NTLuke Mc CannU13M  Dublin
23NTMark HeggartyU13M  Donegal
24NTCieran O'ReillyU13M2 St. Malachy's
25NTOisin O'GailinU15M3 Finn Valley/Ireland
26NTConor Mc CannU13M  St. Malachy's A.C.
27NTSean Mc CarthyU13M  Cork
28NTTholm ReddyU13M  West Waterford A.C.
29NTRyan O'RourkeU13M   
30NTOisin QuinnU13M  Mullingar Harriers A.C.
31NTMervyn HarrisU13M  Westmeath
32NTRichard O'DonoghueU13M  Nenagh Olympic A.C.
33NTDavid BruenU13M   
34NTShane BrackenU13M  Swinford A.C.
35NTSeamie FennellU13M  West Waterford A.C.
36NTDylan TurnerU13M  Dublin
37NTPatrick ShawU13M  Mullingar Harriers A.C.
38NTCathal Mc CarthyU13M  Cork
39NTPierre MurchanU13M  Dublin
40NTJames GortonU13M  Togher A.C.
41NTShaun LloydU13M  Kildare
42NTGarry O'SullivanU13M  West Muskerry A.C.
43NTTadgh Mc GintyU13M  Swinford A.C.
44NTLuke VarionU13M  Togher A.C.
45NTShane O'RiordanU13M  West Waterford A.C.
46NTRonan AndersonU13M  North Sligo A.C.
47NTFinbar CrowleyU13M   
48NTOisin ToalU13M  Letterkenny A.C.
49NTDaire Mc CluskeyU13M  North Sligo A.C.
50NTKieran HennessyU13M  Tipperary
51NTBilly CroninU13M  West Muskerry A.C.
52NTDonal DelahuntU13M  Kildare
53NTKevin DonoghueU13M   
54NTDonal DignamU13M  Dublin
55NTLuke DinsmoreU13M3Mark KirkSpringwell
56NTPat MaherU13M  Kilkenny
57NTTimothy Mc CrackenU13M   
58NTConor IrvingU13M1Andrea Helen AndersonBeechmount
59NTRuairi CaseyU13M  Togher A.C.
60NTDaire Mc ConnonU13M  Louth
61NTGerard CrowleyU13M  Cork
62NTJames PowerU13M  Kilkenny
63NTMatthew SweeneyU13M2 Letterkenny/Ireland
64NTPauric PattonU13M2 Finn Valley/Ireland
65NTAaron CallaghanU15M4 St. Malachy's
66NTDavid AtkinsonU13M  Cork
67NTDeclan BradyU13M  Mullingar Harriers A.C.
68NTBrendan LaceyU13M  Louth
69NTRonan O'FrilU13M3 St. Malachy's
70NTDenis Mc CambridgeU13M  Dublin
71NTEmmett HughesU13M  Louth
Page: 1 2 3