Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Oswestry
17 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:16Ryan HeathU17M2 Telford AC
218:51Guy GregoryU17M  Ludlow Runners
319:30Russell AdamsU17M2Colin LancasterLudlow
420:41Ryan StokesU17M2 Oswestry
522:34Seb PopeU17M  Ludlow Runners
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:03Jimmy KershawU15M2 Oswestry
215:09Matthew JonesU15M2 Oswestry
315:12Ben AshcroftU15M2 Shrewsbury
415:13George SpeakmanU15M2Pat HigginsShrewsbury
515:16Jack ForresterU15M1 Telford AC/Shropshire Schs
615:21Alex BurrowsU13M-1 Telford AC
715:33Rhys FurlongU15M2 Telford AC
815:45Ryan CullenU15M2 Shrewsbury
916:47Stephen WilliamsU15M2 Aberystwyth/Dyfed Schs
1017:03James MorrisU15M1 Oswestry
1117:16Daryl ColdicuttU15M1 Telford AC
1217:33Arthur CharlesworthU15M1 Wenlock/Bridgnorth
1317:50Sam JohnsonU15M1 Telford AC/Shropshire Schs
1419:00George RobinsonU15M2 Wenlock
1519:29Ciaran OwenU15M2 Wenlock
1620:44Richard GodfreyU15M1 Wenlock
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:11Alex BurrowsU13M3 Telford AC
211:16Freddie Huxley-FieldingU13M1 Telford AC
311:55Harry OwenU13M2 Maldwyn
412:12Aidan WadeU13M2 Telford AC
512:20Matthew YappU13M2 Ludlow
612:24Charlie MooneyU13M  Oswestry Olympians
712:24Connor OwenU13M2 Wenlock
812:59Joel RouraU13M1 Telford AC
913:05Luke HowesU13M3 Shrewsbury
1013:07Ross KirbyU13M3Colin LancasterShrewsbury
1113:13Olly PopeU13M  Ludlow Runners
1213:26Samuel BodenU13M3 Wenlock
1313:39Rio MitchamU13M1Eric CartwrightTelford AC
1413:41Stuart DuffU13M2 Shrewsbury
1513:43Freddie TurnerU13M1 Shrewsbury
1613:55Tom TurnerU13M2 Shrewsbury
1714:10Joe BakerU13M2Natalie BathersOswestry
1814:16Joshua DaviesU13M2 Telford AC
1914:25Oliver James PughU13M2Natalie BathersOswestry
2014:29Samuel BowersU13M1 Oswestry
2115:20Robert PritchardU13M1 Oswestry
2215:23Ben HarrisU13M  Wenlock Olympians
2315:41Huw WeaverU13M1 Maldwyn
2416:42Patrick AndrewsU13M1 Wenlock
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:31Joseph CrytchleyU11M  Maldwyn Harriers
25:33Cameron Van OnselenU13M12 Oswestry
35:45Ethan RochelleU11M11 Telford AC
46:03Elliot ReynoldsU13M12 Wenlock
56:10Tom NockU11M11 Wenlock
66:11Daniel LovedayU11M11 Bridgnorth
76:12Jack GriffithsU11M  Oswestry Olympians
86:14Fergus StevensU11M10 Shrewsbury
96:19Greg JonesU11M10 Wenlock
106:23Robert WilliamsU11M10 Maldwyn
116:31Toby CarpenterU11M  Oswestry Olympians
126:34Joshua DaviesU13M13 Telford AC
136:37Lloyd HumphriesU11M  Shrewsbury AC
146:38Archie HaleU11M10 Shrewsbury
156:44Benjamin ReynoldsU13M12 Wenlock
166:46Angus TurnerU11M11 Ludlow
176:48Reece HumphriesU11M  Shrewsbury AC
186:48Archie OrmeU11M11 Wenlock
196:50Kyle EvisonU11M10 Maldwyn
206:53Adam TattonU11M10 Telford AC
216:59William WestU11M11 Wenlock
227:22Toby PrenticeU11M  Ludlow Runners
237:27Ben RawlinsonU11M  Telford AC
247:32Sebastian WestwoodU11M  Shrewsbury AC
257:32Tommy PicklesU11M  Oswestry Olympians
267:34Andrew MartinU11M10 Telford AC
278:48Luke GarmstonU11M  Oswestry Olympians
289:07Stirling NewloveU11M  Oswestry Olympians
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:27Lily OwenU17W1 Maldwyn
217:58Chloe BartonU17W2 Oswestry
318:17Joanne FogartyU17W1 Telford AC
418:31Chloe MurphyU17W2 Telford AC
518:55Lauren BathersU17W1 Oswestry
619:05Shannon GilbertU17W  Ludlow Runners
720:28Katherine LovejoyU17W  Ludlow Runners
820:40Samantha FogartyU17W1 Telford AC
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:04Isabel BradleyU15W1Colin LancasterTelford AC
212:29Alex CawthraU15W1 Maldwyn
312:34Megan TurnerU15W2 Ludlow
412:40Lauren PestanaU15W2 Telford AC
512:46Amy PartridgeU15W2 Wenlock
612:55Georgia PottsU15W2 Bridgnorth
712:59Eilish GilbertU15W2 Ludlow
813:00Dommy GoddardU15W2 Oswestry
913:11Ellie BryanU15W2 Telford AC
1013:20Emma ClarkeU15W1 Ludlow
1113:29Zoe PartridgeU15W2 Wenlock
1214:11Sophie VinedeU15W  Shrewsbury High
1314:21Emily MitchellU15W  Shrewsbury AC
1414:25Darcie FarnsworthU15W  Shrewsbury High
1514:36Sarah TattonU15W2 Telford AC
1615:01Emma HollU15W2 Telford AC
1715:10Amelia Wade-SmithU15W  Moreton Hall
1815:32Charlotte WestwoodU15W1 Shrewsbury
1915:57Heulwen GilbertU15W2 Ludlow
2016:20Rebecca PritchardU15W1 Oswestry
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:22Danielle RowlinsonU13W2Colin LancasterTelford AC
27:27Kitty PeelU13W2 Oswestry
37:46Chloe EvansU13W2 Maldwyn
47:53Sally JoyceU13W2 Shrewsbury
57:55Robyn VickersU13W3 Telford AC
67:56Becky BownU13W  Telford AC
77:58Georgina BemboU13W  Wenlock Olympians
88:01Passy GoddardU13W3 Oswestry
98:01Beth HerbertU13W1 Bridgnorth
108:03Issy CothamU13W2John AbbissBridgnorth
118:07Francesca GarrettU13W  Telford AC
128:08Abigail BowersU13W2Arnie WrayOswestry
138:10Sarah WilliamsU13W3Arnie WrayMaldwyn
148:17Chloe ForresterU13W2 Telford AC
158:18Hannah PryceU13W1 Oswestry
168:18Fion GilbertU13W  Ludlow Runners
178:20Tilly HanncockU13W  Oswestry Olympians
188:21Sophie MillardU13W  Telford AC
198:23Georgia DriverU13W  Bridgnorth
208:25Josie PughU13W1 Maldwyn
218:27Katie EdgeU13W1 Oswestry
228:30Grace BridgesU13W2Arnie WrayWenlock
238:32Ellen GuestU13W1 Telford AC
248:38Amelia WestU13W2 Wenlock
258:48Jasmine TicknerU13W2 Oswestry
268:48Maya HughesU13W1 Oswestry
278:52Ellie SykesU13W2 Shropshire Schs
288:58Nicole BowenU13W  Shrewsbury High
299:00Cece WhitinghamU13W  Shrewsbury High
309:01Jade CuthamU13W  Bridgnorth
319:02Abigail RobertsU13W1 Maldwyn
329:04Lucy EdmondsonU13W1 Bridgnorth
339:24Corinna BrisbourneU13W  Oswestry Olympians
349:29Jessie PrenticeU13W  Ludlow Runners
359:33Vicki BlemkironU13W  Wenlock Olympians
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:21Molly AndrewsU11W11Sarah BensonBridgnorth
26:21Henny GoddardU13W12 Oswestry
36:21Eva WadeU11W11 Telford AC
46:31Jasmin MooreU11W  Telford AC
56:36Megan DaviesU11W11 Maldwyn
66:36Bethan LovedayU11W11Richard EastmanBridgnorth
76:37Isobel BodenU11W10 Wenlock
86:38Amy Flanagan-JonesU11W  Maldwyn Harriers
96:49Rhianne DugginU13W12 Oswestry
106:53Ellie RussellU11W11Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
116:56Charlotte PughU11W11 Oswestry
126:59Anna YappU11W11 Ludlow
137:01Zara BakerU11W11 Oswestry
147:02Gabrielle MillerU11W10 Telford AC
157:02Maya RichardsonU13W12 Shrewsbury
167:04Hannah CashmoreU11W10Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
177:11Lily RobertsU11W10 Oswestry
187:16Imogen HackingU11W  Oswestry Olympians
197:19Izzy BenbowU11W  Wenlock Olympians
207:21Megan LancasterU11W11 Telford AC
217:23Elodie WeaverU11W10 Telford AC
227:27Shannon WalkerU11W11 Maldwyn
237:31Lucy MilliganU11W  Telford AC
247:48Caitlin MillsU11W  Telford AC
257:48Francis BrookesU11W  Wenlock Olympians
267:54Jessica NockU11W11 Wenlock
278:55Charlotte EverallU11W  Oswestry Olympians