Lord Wandsworth College Series External Results
Fleet
28 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
132:33Nic HarkerSENM  Farnham Triathlon Club
232:34Richard UnwinV35M  Farnham TC
333:15Daniel ShortU20M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
436:16Albert EllisonU17M  Farnham Runners
536:26Shane FarrellU20M  Fleet & Crookham
639:19Jake DaviesSENM  Alton College
740:47Greg LottU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Solent U
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:42Adam LenthallU15M  Farnham Tristars
212:07Matthew PatelU13M-1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:28Matthew FarmiloeU11M-1 Fleet & Crookham
26:40Matthew WilllisU13M  Fleet & Crookham AC
36:56Euan McAlpineU13M  Robert Mays School
48:39Ciaran FarrellU11M-1 Fleet & Crookham
59:03Aaron CampbellU11M-1Frank DavidsonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:19Jacob AyersU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
24:20Russell HopperU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
34:25Zachary AyersU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
45:01Matthew ScallyU11M  Hawley Place
55:08Nathan PatelU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12:45Christian TileyU9M  Grey House Sch
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
134:19John TempletonV45M6 Hart
235:22Andrew LenthallV40M  u/a
337:09Steven WallaceV40M4 Farnham TC
437:58Andrew W SwornV40M5 Hart
541:21Andy SmerdonV45M9 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC M50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
134:27Tony CousinsV50M  Hart Road Runners
236:44Cyd HillV60M13 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
337:24Geoff NewmanV55M6 Fleet & Crookham
444:04Robert CornwellV60M15 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
141:27Katherine SmithU23W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:52Iszy WallaceU15W  Farnham Tristars
210:21Annabel DavidsonU13W-1 Fleet & Crookham
311:07Nicole WashingtonU13W-1 Fleet & Crookham
411:08Rebecca DunkleyU15W  Hawley Place
511:21Naomi PygottU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
611:37Sian TileyU13W-1 Fleet & Crookham
711:50Alice MarshallU13W-1 Fleet & Crookham
812:18Rebecca KayU13W-1 Fleet & Crookham
913:15Georgie CrossU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:26Phoebe BoylesU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
26:38Emily AyersU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
36:57Georgie BarrowU11W-1 Fleet & Crookham
47:05Hannah WeaverU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
57:21Lucy PygottU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
67:50Lizzie SquibbsU11W-1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
78:04Natasha SaleU13W  Hawley Place
88:25Pollyanna BoylesU11W-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
98:34Claudia BriggsU13W  Hawley Place
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:46Katie StandenU11W  Farnham Tri
24:59Sarah WoodwardU11W  Farnham Tri
35:06Hannah BlakistonU11W  Fleet & Crookham AC
45:19Emma ButterwickU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
55:21Katy WeaverU11W  Fleet & Crookham AC
65:22Catrina FarrellU11W  Fleet & Crookham AC
75:24Charlotte ChilleryU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
86:20Grace FordhamU11W  Hawley Place
97:53Georgina Reynolds-LloydU9W  Hawley Place
ZXC U9W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12:52Mary CampbellU11W Frank DavidsonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
23:15Emily PatelU9W  Heatherside Infants Sch
ZXC W40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
141:03Carol SwornV40W4 Hart
242:51Rachel HainingV40W4 Thames Hare & Hounds