British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc Euro Trials, L&D and Mid Lancs Leagues) External Results
Liverpool
27 Nov 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:20Robert PriceU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
29:23Craig ShennanU15M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
39:27Oscar SchofieldU15M2Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester
49:36Oliver PattonU15M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
59:46Iwan ThomasU15M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
69:50Alden CollierU15M2Nick HughesChiltern
79:55Alasdair NugentU15M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
89:59Henry SheffieldU15M2Christopher BrownStroud
910:02Jack SandersonU15M1 Settle
1010:04Freddie MeredithU15M2Richard GoddardTrafford
1110:11Ewan TaylorU15M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
1210:12Matthew Drummond ClarkU15M1Andy BibbyPreston
1310:12Louis HattonU15M2 Wirral
1410:14Jack WallaceU15M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
1510:18Calan ChongU15M2 Giffnock North
1610:21Daniel SmithU15M2 Blackburn
1710:21Will McNallyU15M1 Leven Valley
1810:22Ben WilliamsU15M1 Wirral
1910:23Harry LyonsU15M2 Darlington H
2010:24Jacob WelshU15M2Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC
2110:24Oscar KewleyU15M1John CrossLiverpool H
2210:25Archie PeakerU15M1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
2310:26Finlay CullenU15M2 Maldwyn
2410:27Max WebsterU15M2 Liverpool H
2510:29Akira BeesU15M2 Yate/Westbury
2610:30Adam VareyU15M2 Border
2710:31James BrassingtonU15M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
2810:32Ryan KellockU15M2 Law
2910:33Andrew ShortsU15M1 Kilbarchan
3010:33Jake LynockU15M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
3110:34Miguel JenkinsU15M1Kevin Wyn JonesMenai
3210:34Oberon KearneyU15M1Sarah KearneyWirral
3310:34George RainfordU15M2 Preston
3410:35Montgomery BarrU15M2 Southport Waterloo
3510:39Jack LambU15M2 Chorley ATC
3610:39Oliver WilloughbyU15M2 Kendal
3710:40Jack HeapU15M2 Wirral
3810:40Gabriel MullenU15M2 St. Helens Sutton
3910:42Oliver GillU15M1 Blackburn
4010:46George CraggsU15M1 Hartlepool
4110:50Thomas TaylorU15M2 Vale Royal
4210:52James DavisU15M2Stephen CarrollLiverpool H
4310:52Alfie LambU15M2Graham MillicanBorder
4410:52Reuben DonnellyU15M2 Southport Waterloo
4510:55Jack TalbotU15M2 Wirral
4610:57Rhys CroasdaleU15M2 Liverpool H
4711:00Alfie AddisonU15M1 Kendal
4811:01Ryan KnightsU15M2 Kilbarchan
4911:02Noel FordU15M1Sarah KearneyWirral
5011:03Jack WhittinghamU15M2 City of Stoke
5111:03Tom ByrneU15M1 Liverpool H
5211:07Riley MaloneU15M1 Liverpool H
5311:10Ben StrattonU15M2 Blackburn
5411:11Matthew GardnerU15M2 Trafford
5511:13William VoseU15M1 St. Helens Sutton
5611:15Jacob PryorU15M1 Warrington AC
5711:16Joel DuncanU15M2 Blackburn
5811:18Alfie ToddU15M1 Kendal
5911:19Luke WardU15M1 Southport Waterloo
6011:19Joshua ToddU15M1 Kendal
6111:20Theo WassallU13M  Vale Royal
6211:24Jack WinstanleyU15M2 Preston
6311:27Ian MacphersonU15M1 Kilbarchan
6411:28John WilliamsonU15M1 Leven Valley
6511:29Logan McCredieU15M1 Barlick FR
6611:32Isaac DickinsonU15M2Karyn HannawayLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
6711:33Jonathan HunterU15M2 East Kilbride
6811:35Scott RitchieU23M8 Kilbarchan
6911:36Matthew SmithU15M1 Blackburn
7011:38Samuel DallasU15M2Donna WelshDeeside AAC
7111:40Luke BoothbyU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7211:41Charlie McAllisterU15M1Angela CarsonGiffnock North
7311:42Ryan McNamaraU15M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
7411:43Evan WilliamsU15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Kirkby Milers
7511:47Daniel SimpsonU15M1 Law
7611:53Daniel AdamsU15M1 Liverpool H
7711:55Lewis SmithU15M2 City of Stoke
7811:57Ryan FitzpatrickU15M2 Kilbarchan
7912:00Oliver ThomsonU15M2 Lytham St. Annes
8012:01Luke CulshawU15M1 Kirkby Milers
8112:04Zack MarshfieldU15M1 Stroud
8212:05Bobby BurneyU15M1 Liverpool H
8312:07Leo RothwellU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
8412:10Charlie GriffithsU15M1 St. Helens Sutton
8512:13Aaron Hawley HigginsU15M1 Knowsley
8612:14James ClarkeU15M1 Leven Valley
8712:17Sami Manir-JolleyU15M1 Wigan & District
8812:20Thomas ChisholmU15M2 Kirkby Milers
8912:25Charlie BarnesU15M1 Clayton le Moors
9012:26Alfie HallU15M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
9112:37George RamsdenU15M1 Blackburn
9212:38Ethan BatemanU15M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
9312:40Fraser HigginsonU15M1 Bridgend
9412:42Edward WillettsU15M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
9512:42Lyndon HigginsU15M2 Leigh
9612:43Xander HeatonU15M2 Kirkby Milers
9712:47Evan WilliamsU15M1 Vale Royal
9813:01Nathan FitzpatrickU15M1 Kilbarchan
9913:07Zach EarnshawU15M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
10013:16Robert PikeU15M1 Leven Valley
10113:17Ronan MaherU15M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
10213:19George ThompsonU15M2 Leigh
10313:23Callum OsborneU15M2 Blackburn
10413:26Ben TyrerU15M1 Chorley ATC
10515:27Jack JonesU15M2 City of Stoke
10616:06Daniel PalinU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
10733:13Reuben AndersonU15M  Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:12Calum DickU13M3Dennese WhitefordGiffnock North
210:19Evan GrimeU13M3Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford
310:27Angus WilkinsonU13M2 East Kilbride
410:40William ColesU13M2 Carmarthen
510:46William DelamereU13M2 Southport Waterloo
610:52Arthur ElliottU13M2 City of Stoke
710:54Charlie RigbyU13M2 Liverpool H
811:00Samuel AspeyU13M3 Blackburn
911:03Michael PhelanU13M2 Wirral
1011:04Patrick FraserU13M3 Giffnock North
1111:06Thomas RimmerU13M1 West Cheshire
1211:07Ben KeeleyU13M2Richard GoddardTrafford
1311:08Aaron ReidU13M2 Giffnock North
1411:10Daniel OakesU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
1511:11Oliver BrownU13M3 Blackburn
1611:14Lino GoodwinU13M2 City of Stoke
1711:16Kian DickU13M1 Giffnock North
1811:16Max TaylorU13M3 Liverpool H
1911:18Ben BrassingtonU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
2011:18Theo RobinsonU13M2 Blackburn
2111:20Joseph TancrelU13M2 Helm Hill
2211:20Sonny CassellU13M2 Liverpool H
2311:22Ethan HarveyU13M3 Leven Valley
2411:23Ben BaillieU13M3 East Kilbride
2511:29Alfie ShilandU13M2 Colwyn Bay
2611:30Ethan ScobieU13M3 Giffnock North
2711:30Toby AclandU13M3 Kendal
2811:30Malachi HartyU13M2 Wirral
2911:34Euan ThorpeU13M3 East Kilbride
3011:41Henry WardU13M2Stuart SwannChorley ATC
3111:43Alfie EvansU13M2 Deeside AAC
3211:51Mason CookU13M2 City of Stoke
3311:54Sebastian ReidU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3411:58William GrundyU13M2 Chorley ATC
3512:02Harvey ShawU13M2 Kendal
3612:07Max WinstanleyU13M3 Chorley ATC
3712:09Oliver WelshU13M1Donna WelshDeeside AAC
3812:18Rhys RobinsonU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
3912:22Adam PagetU13M  Rushcliffe
4012:24Alexander GlennU13M1 Leigh
4112:25Reuben EleyU13M2 Leven Valley
4212:26Dylan RobertsU13M1 St. Helens Sutton
4312:30Alex RothwellU13M2 Blackburn
4412:32Zack DanobregaU13M2 Bedford & County
4512:35Liam BennisonU13M1 Blackburn
4612:36Arran RoslingU13M2 East Kilbride
4712:38Thomas HendersonU13M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
4812:41Riley ScottU13M1 Leven Valley
4912:41Harry OrrU13M1 Rotherham
5012:50Demitri KyriacouU13M1 Leven Valley
5112:57Eddy ClarkU13M  Formby High
5213:07James BurtU13M2 Pendle
5313:11George HolmanU13M2 Blackburn
5413:11Toby NixonU13M  Barlick Fell Runners
5513:12Luke WilsonU13M2 St. Helens Sutton
5613:15Neirin PietzrakU13M  Wigan & District Harriers
5713:20Ewan ColeU13M2 Liverpool H
5813:24Aidan StonierU13M2 City of Stoke
5913:24Harry GriffithsU13M1 St. Helens Sutton
6013:40Adam JacksonU13M2 Lytham St. Annes
6113:45Ewan LeitchU13M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
6213:47Lancashire LoucasU13M  Blackburn Harriers
6314:06Harry RobertsU13M2 Pendle
6414:08Marcus BlackledgeU13M2 Preston
6514:14Freddie MarkhamU13M2 Lytham St. Annes
6614:21Daniel BerryU13M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
6714:26Lucas CookeU13M1 Preston
6814:49Jack McCannU13M2 Chorley ATC
6914:53Ben MayhewU13M2 Burnley
7016:21Seth ThompsonU13M1 Skelmersdale
712:47:42Daniel LiggatU13M3 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:29Shaikira KingU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
210:35Zoe GilbodyU15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Shropshire Schs
310:36Freya WoodheadU15W1 Bideford
410:42Lilia HarrisU15W2Richard HarrisRotherham
510:48Beca Haf BownU15W2 Menai
610:48Sophie JacobsU15W2James BennettMK Distance Project
710:56Emily PurdyU15W1 Bury
810:57Freya CampbellU15W1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
910:58Freya MurdochU15W2Mike NixonStockport
1011:02Milly DungerU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County
1111:03Caitlin McCloyU15W2Richard HarrisRotherham
1211:04Eden CreaseyU15W1David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1311:04Amy TeasdaleU15W2 Kilbarchan
1411:05Isla BrysonU15W2 Exeter
1511:07Kirsten FraserU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
1611:08Megumi HoshikoU15W1 Wirral
1711:10Abigail ReidU15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1811:14Lyla DanobregaU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County
1911:16Lily SlackU15W2 Tonbridge
2011:19Georgia BellU15W2 Leven Valley/Barrow & Furness
2111:20Imogen WhartonU15W1 Warrington AC
2211:22Eva JhaU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2311:22Zara RedmondU15W1 Kilbarchan
2411:25Jessica InglisU15W2 Law
2511:26Evie BurtonU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
2611:27Rhianna DochertyU15W2 East Kilbride
2711:29Scarlett WilsonU15W1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
2811:30Mackenzie McCourtU15W1 Maldwyn
2911:31Jessica LarkU15W2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
3011:32Millie McClelland-BrooksU15W2Norrie HayInverclyde
3111:36Cara ScottU15W2 Menai
3211:36Sophie CowinU15W2 Kendal
3311:38Annabelle SibleyU15W1Richard HarrisRotherham
3411:38Sophia RoiditisU15W2 Salford H
3511:40Magdalena GanchevaU15W1Shane SmithKettering
3611:47Esme HeaveyU15W1 Warrington AC
3711:47Alice CoxU15W1Tony LinternCrawley
3811:50Sophie HardingU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3911:50Abigail NicholsonU15W2Martyn GibbonsNotts
4011:54Ella BuckleyU15W1 Stockport
4112:00Gracie HuntU15W1 Stockport
4212:00Jasmine WrightU15W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
4312:02Kate CollinU15W1 Kendal
4412:02Mili MacfarlaneU15W2 Giffnock North
4512:03Hannah BreartonU15W1 Wirral
4612:05Lilia MicoU15W2Geoff AstonWorcester
4712:06Evie SmithU15W2 Wirral
4812:06Amelie SmethurstU15W2 Chorley ATC
4912:08Ruth WalshU15W2Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
5012:09Sarah Ami SmithU15W2 Wirral
5112:09Charlotte PeartU15W1 Settle
5212:12Alice NicholsonU15W2 Warrington AC
5312:14Aimee AndersonU15W2 East Kilbride
5412:14Lara BellinghamU15W2John CrossLiverpool H
5512:14Erin FrostU15W2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
5612:17Charlotte WilkinsonU15W2 Horwich
5712:17Sophie FludgerU15W2John CrossWirral
5812:20Emily ChannonU15W1 Oxford City
5912:20Emily DeanU15W2 Southport Waterloo
6012:20Lara TurnerU15W2Shane SmithKettering
6112:24Saoirse McNultyU15W2 Giffnock North
6212:24Sophie HaslamU15W1Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
6312:25Sarah TheobaldU15W2 Wirral
6412:26Libby RickerbyU15W2Katie HewisonChorley ATC
6512:30Erin CarneyU15W1 Vale Royal
6612:33Charlotte RobertshawU15W1 Blackburn
6712:33Isabella RimmerU15W2 West Cheshire
6812:37Lucy DonnellyU15W2 City of Stoke
6912:38Isobel JonesU15W2 Maldwyn
7012:41Lara SmithU15W1 Kendal
7112:43Rose ParryU15W1 Leigh
7212:46Zoe BroughtonU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
Page: 1 2