Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
20 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.7Ernie OlimaPBU17M Dacorum2:15.752:15.75
22:25.3Lewis BainbridgePBU15M Walton2:19.132:19.13
32:30.6Jake Goodman U15M Walton2:20.632:20.63
42:31.6Phoebe FullerSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.62:26.32
52:35.1Aidan O'Driscoll U15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.392:29.39
62:39.6Florence WestPBU17W St. Edmund Pacers2:36.22:36.2
72:41.1Ethan ParisPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.252:36.25
82:41.5Macy Allen U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.52:34.5
92:43.4Joshua MoodyPBU15M Dacorum2:43.42:43.4
102:48.8Christine AnthonySBV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:46.932:32.47
112:51.3Orla Taylor U13W West Suffolk2:46.32:44.9
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.4Simeon Beckford-Tongs SENM Watford2:16.02:04.90
22:30.9Isabelle GreggPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.92:30.9
32:36.1Teddy NewsonPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.12:36.1
42:39.1Faye OwersPBU13WJoe EverittWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.742:36.74
52:39.8Alice Winstanley U15WDavid CrippsSt. Edmund Pacers2:39.62:39.6
62:41.3Lucas DolphinPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.32:41.3
72:42.3Isabel Forrest U13WPaul ForrestThurrock2:37.212:37.21
82:42.6Lucy Cuthbert U17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:39.832:39.83
92:42.9Phoebe Goss U17W Dacorum2:33.02:33.0
102:43.7Jim Buckle V55MTrevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond2:40.902:27.73
112:45.5Lauren Collis U20WMike DunphyDacorum2:39.82:28.66
122:46.7Tatenda ChesneyPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.72:46.7
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.11Harvey WoodPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.322:26.32
22:34.35Olivia Forrest U15WPaul ForrestThurrock2:31.082:31.08
32:34.55Amae Van ZylPBU15WIdris HamudHillingdon2:30.322:30.32
42:34.67Nancie BatesonSBU17WMike DunphyDacorum2:34.672:32.01
52:35.01Eliza ShippeySBU15WDavid SmithColchester H2:35.012:33.8
62:35.65Lydia Cross U15W Chiltern2:35.232:33.95
72:39.10Laddie ShawPBU13MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:37.352:37.35
82:40.15George MawbyPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:40.152:40.15
92:40.35Nia ClarkePBU13W Chiltern2:38.632:38.63
102:41.19Ella StewartPBU15W St. Edmund Pacers2:41.192:41.19
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.57Charlie RobertsonPBU20M Dacorum2:18.572:18.57
22:23.83Toby KimminsPBU15M Walton2:20.482:20.48
32:29.26Georgia TonguePBU13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.222:27.22
42:29.69Issy RobinsonPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:27.312:27.31
52:30.41Tony KillileaSBV55MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans2:30.412:15.00
62:31.37Isobel FergusonPBU15W Vale of Aylesbury2:28.322:28.32
72:31.51Daisy WillsonPBU17W Dacorum2:26.902:26.90
82:32.23Beth MoodySBU17WMike DunphyDacorum2:32.232:30.51
92:40.12Sofia Lomas U17W Chiltern2:35.22:31.77
102:53.54Isaac McCall U13MNick HughesChiltern2:51.22:51.2
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.10Harrison KweiPBU15M Walton2:23.412:23.41
22:26.98Joshua CheynePBU15M Walton2:26.982:26.98
32:27.57Emilia WillisPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.952:24.95
42:30.22Annabelle SuffieldPBU15W Harrow/Somerset Schs2:27.492:27.49
52:34.49Beckie CraySBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:24.792:24.79
62:34.54Emma Cresswell U20WMike DunphyDacorum2:29.82:29.62
72:39.95Eva Torfinn U15W St. Edmund Pacers2:35.12:35.1
82:42.19Kit DixonPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:42.192:42.19
92:43.99Jack Wright U15M Walton2:40.752:40.75
102:48.94Jacob McCall U13MNick HughesChiltern2:45.422:45.42
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.09Larissa Wilson U17W Enfield & Haringey2:15.862:15.86
22:28.20Olivia ClarkePBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:26.502:26.50
32:29.25Lily TseSBU20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:29.252:23.33
42:29.67Emma Smart U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:25.72:25.7
52:30.34Sam WoodPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.342:28.34
62:31.23George Connell U13M Huntingdonshire2:21.142:21.14
72:32.43Emily FordPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:29.812:29.81
82:35.05Libby BrownSBSENW Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni2:35.052:27.74
92:36.47Kara Gorman U13WNick HughesChiltern2:35.312:35.31
102:37.75Luke Coultate U13M Chiltern2:32.212:32.21
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.55Charlie ReedPBU13M Hillingdon2:20.552:20.55
22:20.79Benjamin HilsonPBU15M Holland Sports AC2:19.122:19.12
32:20.84Elsie JacobsPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.962:19.96
42:23.55Jasmine ChristmasPBU13WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:23.552:23.55
52:23.87Casper WilsonPBU15M Winchester2:23.872:23.87
62:24.54Olivia EdwardsSBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:24.542:22.94
72:32.69Ana Passos U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.32:21.3
82:34.38Georgina HalfheadSBU20W Abingdon2:34.382:25.60
92:35.94Lucy WilkinsonSBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:28.192:28.19
102:37.78Thea Gray U17WMike DunphyDacorum2:29.982:29.98
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.90Poppy TaylorPBU15WNick AndersonWinchester2:16.222:16.22
22:22.01Olivia ChiltonPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.942:16.94
32:22.31Asa Hicks U15M Thurrock2:15.512:15.51
42:22.67Dylan LewisPBU13MStevan DokicHillingdon2:22.672:22.67
52:24.72Tom FordPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:18.402:18.40
62:24.78Jack MartinPBU13M Chiltern2:24.782:24.78
72:25.11Leah Jay U20W Luton2:22.42:21.58
82:25.28Lily Jessop-TranterPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:19.022:19.02
92:26.18Rebecca Sharpe SENWAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge2:25.422:23.11
102:33.22Hannah Rayden U23W St. Albans AC/Durham Uni2:26.102:23.62
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.96Florence EastPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:14.262:14.26
22:20.93Rory HiltonPBU15M Chiltern2:19.412:19.41
32:21.51Jorjia March U13WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:17.532:17.53
42:21.82Pandora BanburySBSENWSteve FuryTonbridge2:21.822:19.60
52:21.84Robin Simons U15WNicole BrownGuildford & Godalming2:15.912:15.91
62:22.38Eva Barton U15WAndy TaylorSt. Edmund Pacers2:20.202:20.20
72:22.87Scarlett Kent U23WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:18.272:17.92
82:24.46Sienna Richardson U20WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.012:18.01
92:24.52Mya Mairs-Ingram U17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.622:20.58
102:29.41Amelia Casey U23W Thames Valley/Birmingham Uni2:28.682:14.85
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.21Alex SmartPBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:06.822:06.82
22:18.72Lottie AmbridgeSBU23W Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students2:18.722:14.35
32:19.10Zoe Doyle V40WLewis MosesWycombe/Veterans2:13.252:12.40
42:19.63Marnie FieldsendPBU15W Bracknell AC2:19.632:19.63
52:19.73Callum PowellPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:16.12:16.1
62:20.51James HoldsworthPBU15M Chiltern2:17.862:17.86
72:20.72Niamh GallagherSBU20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:20.722:18.80
82:21.47Skye BishopPBU15W Thames Valley2:19.252:19.25
92:23.45Posie Shaw U15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:20.572:20.57
102:23.65Francesca Baxter U17WNick HughesChiltern2:20.142:17.42
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.69Darren CorneillePBV40MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:13.62:13.6
22:16.35Max BaxterPBU17MNick HughesChiltern2:13.722:13.72
32:16.83Euan PhillipsPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:13.532:13.53
42:17.42Rhys Bethell U17M St. Albans AC2:11.82:11.8
52:17.81William Hapgood U13MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham2:14.042:14.04
62:18.26Bella Taylor U15WAndrew TaylorSt. Edmund Pacers2:13.972:13.97
72:19.82Evie Burton U17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:15.512:15.51
82:20.18Arthur PhillipsPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:16.612:16.61
92:22.18Verity ValentinePBU15W St. Edmund Pacers2:22.182:22.18
102:23.92Louis PeltaSBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.922:20.48
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.58Phoebe GillPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.742:03.74
22:09.08George HawkinsPBU17M Dacorum2:09.082:09.08
32:09.58Thomas CadwalladerPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:09.582:09.58
42:11.46Richard Weaver V45MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:04.781:58.67
52:12.25Ryan StoddartPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:12.252:12.25
62:13.79Morgan Squibb U20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:11.122:11.12
72:14.36Harry Currie U15M Walton2:11.122:11.12
82:15.46Ed ClementSBU17MMike DunphyDacorum2:15.462:14.61
92:17.40Alex Mundell SENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial2:10.822:10.2
102:20.70Lilah Unwin U17WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:13.312:13.31
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.31Benjamin Dewar U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.32:07.3
22:09.99Jacob ClementSBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:03.992:03.99
32:10.64Richard Park V35MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:09.771:59.65
42:11.11Josiah Williams-Ollivierre U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:09.992:09.99
52:11.98Luke Carlin U15M St. Albans AC2:04.662:04.66
62:12.45Ella Fryer U20WMichael RimmerSt. Mary's Richmond/Thames Valley2:09.612:09.61
72:12.92Thomas DixonPBV40M Chiltern2:12.922:12.92
82:13.26Noah Clarke U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:08.612:08.61
92:14.46Noah Laird U17M Holland Sports AC2:14.412:09.76
102:16.52Ethan McCall U17MNick HughesChiltern2:09.102:09.10
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.02Sebastian BeedellPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley2:03.02:03.0
22:05.54Euan PinderPBU17MNick HughesChiltern2:02.822:02.82
32:05.95Ash FinchPBU17M Chiltern2:05.952:05.95
42:06.26Tom RyanSBSENM Reading AC2:04.072:04.0
52:07.45Aran DavidsonPBSENMSteve PerkinChiltern2:07.452:07.45
62:08.14Harry Wyatt U17M Thurrock2:04.102:04.10
72:08.91Khahisa MhlangaSBSENWMick JuddHerts Phoenix2:08.742:01.91
82:09.49Archie Pinder U17MNick HughesChiltern2:02.072:02.07
92:14.30Sam LongSBU17M Holland Sports AC2:14.302:05.94
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.27Dillon SmithPBU17M St. Albans AC2:02.12:02.1
22:04.21George ChristmasPBU17MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:04.212:04.21
32:04.84Charlie Richardson U17M St. Mary's Richmond2:03.932:03.93
42:04.96Archie TaylorPBU17MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:01.272:01.27
52:05.47Tom TaylorPBU17MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:00.092:00.09
62:05.86Jonathan Boardman U20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:03.852:02.53
72:06.29Alexander McDonaldPBU17M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:06.042:06.04
82:12.76Christopher Vaughan U20M Walton2:06.972:01.70
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.06Jack ExleySBU23M Thurrock1:59.061:54.26
21:59.27John NicklessPBU17MAlan HewsonChiltern1:59.271:59.27
31:59.91Frank McGrathPBU20MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Cookha1:58.821:58.82
42:00.11Henry JohnstonPBU17MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham1:59.171:59.17
52:00.20Tom BarrettPBU23M Keighley & Craven/Oxford Uni1:59.01:59.0
62:00.68Samuel StapleyPBU17MDavid MillsReigate Priory1:58.511:58.51
72:03.31Jake GarrattPBU20M St. Edmund Pacers2:03.312:03.31
82:03.33William Palmer U23MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:00.611:59.57
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.18Thomas RenshawPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni1:57.181:57.18
21:57.61Thomas O'ReillySBU20MMike DunphyDacorum1:56.061:56.06
31:57.63Patrick Lucas SENMMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students/Cambridge H1:55.671:54.16
41:58.17Gilad NachshenSBU20MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet1:58.171:57.9
51:59.13Gianleo StubbsPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet1:59.021:59.02
61:59.83Ross HurstPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton1:59.831:59.83
72:02.68Isaac Jessop-Tranter U17MNick HughesChiltern1:58.331:58.33
82:13.21Samuel Roberts U20M unattached  
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.57Christian Von EitzenSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Germany1:52.571:46.88
21:54.53Luca StubbsPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:53.771:53.77
31:54.98Oakley DensonPBU17MNick HughesChiltern1:53.201:53.20
41:55.46Max BishopPBU17M Thames Valley1:55.461:55.46
51:56.30Niki FaulknerSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College1:54.611:54.25
62:00.08Juan del AzarSBSENM Bracknell AC2:00.081:53.39
72:01.47Alden Collier U17MNick HughesChiltern1:55.891:55.88