Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
13 Jul 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.72Tash MundellPBU23WDave AmeyThames Valley2:33.452:33.45
22:37.09Edward GoodwinPBU13M St. Albans AC2:37.092:37.09
32:39.59Joshua MoodyPBU15M Dacorum2:39.592:39.59
42:39.83Daniel CoganPBU15MMichael TaylorWycombe2:39.832:39.83
52:44.42Emma Wright U13W Dacorum2:42.052:42.05
62:45.57Daisy AckrellPBU15W Cookham2:45.572:45.57
72:47.06Rebecca Lawson U15WNick HughesChiltern2:40.312:40.31
82:48.30Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:42.72:32.47
92:54.86Andrew StewartSBV60M St. Edmund Pacers/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/East2:53.22:30.7
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.62Saul BennettPBU15MPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove2:07.232:07.23
22:09.74Oscar EmeryPBU17M Orion2:09.742:09.74
32:09.95Ryan StoddartPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:06.102:06.10
42:14.51Edward Powell U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:14.502:14.50
52:14.81Paul Goodwin V40M Harpenden2:13.852:13.85
62:16.01Colin GodfreyPBV50M Shaftesbury Barnet2:16.012:16.01
72:16.06Lyra MacdonaldPBU15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:16.062:16.06
82:17.51Cameron Jump U15M St. Albans AC2:13.932:13.93
92:17.71Emma McCluskey U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:13.482:13.48
102:18.01Bettina RottweilerSBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/UCL/Germany2:18.012:11.24
112:18.96Billy Bannon U15MTrevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond2:17.912:17.91
122:20.36James Andrews U17M Barnet2:15.742:15.74
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.15Nate HardingPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.152:07.15
22:07.89George HawkinsPBU17M Dacorum2:07.892:07.89
32:10.75Ibrahim Mohamed Achchi U17M Wycombe2:08.642:08.64
42:11.28Joe WardPBU17M Barnet2:10.622:10.62
52:11.50Christopher Vaughan U20M Walton2:06.972:01.70
62:11.82Eddie De SouzaPBU17M Orion2:11.822:11.82
72:11.86Alex Mundell SENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial2:10.822:10.2
82:12.76Raphael AaronPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.562:10.56
92:13.03Oscar Tivnann U17M Trent Park2:09.452:09.45
102:14.08Rhys Bethell U17M St. Albans AC2:10.372:10.37
112:15.25Brogan WallacePBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside2:12.902:12.90
122:16.46Evie Burton U17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:15.512:15.51
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.10Ash FinchPBU17M Chiltern2:02.102:02.10
22:02.97Sam MyersPBU20MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge2:01.712:01.71
32:05.74Matt HamiltonSBSENM Dacorum2:03.862:03.86
42:06.36Matthew HarrisSBSENM Oxford Uni2:05.002:04.9
52:06.79Edward FlewittPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:06.562:06.56
62:06.80Callum SydenhamPBU17MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:06.802:06.80
72:06.88Austin WardPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:06.882:06.88
82:07.12Chander Dhillon U20M Thurrock/Essex Schs2:06.602:06.60
92:07.28Matthew NichollsPBU17M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:07.282:07.28
102:07.38Toby LoftusPBU17M Radley College2:07.382:07.38
112:07.72Stanley Collins SENM Great Yarmouth2:06.372:06.37
122:12.21Chauncey EdwardsSBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx2:08.662:08.66
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.81Peter WrightPBSENMEilish McColganOxford City2:00.982:00.98
22:01.97Rory Bradford U23M St. Mary's Richmond/Leeds Uni1:58.251:58.25
32:02.17Peter WatkeysSBV40MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:02.172:00.28
42:02.23Dylan HarrodSBU20MGary FloateIlford1:58.861:58.86
52:02.69Jonathan BoardmanSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.692:02.53
62:03.04Noah PatersonPBU17M Folkestone2:03.042:03.04
72:03.30Harry Totton U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.972:01.97
82:03.82Jon PepinPBU15M Southampton2:03.822:03.82
92:04.44Rhys EdwardsSBU23M Ilford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.442:03.54
102:04.55Toby Spencer U17MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.72:02.7
112:05.61Tom Ryan SENM Reading AC2:04.072:04.0
122:05.73John Whittaker V40M Eastern Masters/Canada2:03.202:03.20
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.90Samuel Stapley U17MDavid MillsReigate Priory1:58.511:58.51
21:59.14Oskar Harvey-NashPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.481:58.48
31:59.52Harry RosePBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.521:59.52
41:59.70Luke OliverSBSENMClive BoultonChelmsford1:57.641:57.64
52:00.09Christopher HudsonSBU20MRichard AsheHarrow1:56.171:56.17
62:00.72Kian NicholsonPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.722:00.72
72:00.92Benjamin WhitePBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.922:00.92
82:01.85Archie PinderPBU17MNick HughesChiltern1:59.621:59.62
92:02.08Finley JonesPBU17M Brighton Phoenix2:02.082:02.08
102:03.10Scott Pulley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton1:59.691:58.58
112:08.03Reuben Fabian U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.192:00.19
122:14.57Euan Pinder U17MNick HughesChiltern2:02.572:02.57
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.74Dillon SmithPBU17M St. Albans AC1:57.741:57.74
21:57.97Callum MolloyPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:56.011:56.01
31:58.32Nathan BoasePBU20M Orion1:57.041:57.04
41:58.72Taylor Newell U23M Thurrock1:56.571:56.57
51:58.93Benedict WesthenrySBSENMThomas WatsonBristol & West/Weymouth1:58.931:56.1
61:59.04Daniel Short SENMMartin TarseySouthend1:57.271:56.36
71:59.69Leo RoncaratiPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:59.691:59.69
82:00.14Henry Johnston U17MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham1:59.171:59.17
92:01.59Joshua Dunne U17MPhilip BakerChichester1:57.941:57.94
102:01.82Hayden Gear U17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:01.182:01.18
112:02.57Alexander Beeston U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Cambridge Uni1:58.31:58.3
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.33Max Perez-Diaz SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni1:55.061:55.06
21:56.34Ewan TaylorPBU17MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge1:56.341:56.34
31:56.82Tom GillbanksPBSENMCraig WinrowWallasey/St. Mary's Uni1:56.341:56.34
41:58.31Kieran RufflePBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.771:57.77
51:58.34Harris Kentish U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.291:58.29
61:59.09Adam Lane U20MStella BanduAshford AC1:56.741:56.74
71:59.49Ewan Somerville SENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave1:57.381:57.38
81:59.90Joseph AbbottSBU23M Chelmsford1:59.901:59.22
92:01.10Martin Turton SENM Reading AC1:59.461:59.46
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.94Ben Ringrose-VoasePBU23MDavid VosserBelgrave/Sussex Uni1:56.941:56.94
21:57.38Thomas ThayrePBU23M Crawley/Royal Air Force1:57.031:57.03
31:58.01Matthew Dicks U23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.351:57.35
41:58.30Benjamin Davies SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:54.841:54.15
51:58.59Finley DavisPBU20MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk1:58.591:58.59
61:59.06Ben PriorPBU23M Thurrock1:59.061:59.06
71:59.50Jonathan Morgan SENMRichard AsheHarrow1:57.351:57.35
81:59.78Isaac Jessop-Tranter U17MNick HughesChiltern1:58.331:58.33
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.92Narayan SatheeshkumarPBSENM Harrow/India1:55.921:55.92
21:56.75Luca Matharu U20MRichard AsheHarrow1:55.421:55.42
31:57.14Liam Holbrook SENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon/LSE1:56.301:54.22
41:57.34Steven Quercia-Smale U23MSonia McGeorgeSt. Edmund Pacers/Loughborough Students1:56.011:56.01
51:57.66Mungo PriorPBU23M Ilford1:57.661:57.66
61:57.86Jamie Taylor-CaldwellSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx1:57.381:53.55
71:58.52Ben WinfieldSBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni1:58.521:57.47
81:58.96Ibrahim Abdalla U17M Qatar1:53.041:53.04
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.54Lily KennedyPBU13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:35.542:35.54
22:37.00Oliver ColemanPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.002:37.00
32:37.25Honey Fitzgerald U15WPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham2:34.472:33.92
42:37.89Katie LennoxPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.892:37.89
52:37.94George MawbyPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:37.942:37.94
62:41.15Lisa Webb V55W Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:38.752:11.2
72:41.46Archie BurtonPBU13M Wycombe2:41.462:41.46
82:41.91Megan HammondPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:41.912:41.91
92:42.55Jocelyn DaviesPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:42.552:42.55
102:43.26Isabel Forrest U13WPaul ForrestBrentwood Beagles2:37.212:37.21
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.35William MuffettPBU15M Orion2:16.422:16.42
22:32.18Laddie ShawPBU13MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:32.182:32.18
32:33.19Sophie TreloarPBU15W St. Albans AC2:33.192:33.19
42:33.47Macy AllenPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.472:33.47
52:36.41Lowri StansfieldSBU15W Dacorum2:36.412:35.9
62:36.74Mia Cobbold U15W Highgate2:33.002:33.00
72:37.55Hugo Mundy U13M Chiltern2:34.72:34.7
82:37.66Mai KentishSBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.662:36.2
92:40.80Verity GarciaSBU20W Orion2:40.802:35.6
102:43.30Natasha Freeland U15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.582:36.58
112:43.35Nia Clarke U13W Chiltern2:38.632:38.63
122:45.73Poppy Webster U17W Dacorum2:35.862:35.86
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.94Selma TivnannPBU15W Trent Park2:25.942:25.94
22:26.84Isabelle GreggPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.842:26.84
32:26.87Amae Van ZylPBU15WIdris HamudHillingdon2:26.872:26.87
42:27.81Lottie RosePBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.812:27.81
52:28.46Beth MoodyPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum2:28.462:28.46
62:30.40Oliver Flemming U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:30.052:30.05
72:30.42Rachel McdonaldPBU23W Nottingham Uni2:30.422:30.42
82:30.59Jag Matharu V50M Harrow2:29.382:27.71
92:32.56Kara GormanPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:28.842:28.84
102:35.77Alice WinstanleyPBU15WDavid CrippsSt. Edmund Pacers2:35.772:35.77
112:41.25Lydia Cross U15W Chiltern2:35.232:33.95
122:48.16Imogen Nation U13W Bracknell AC2:30.662:30.66
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.39Yusuf AchchiPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon2:22.392:22.39
22:23.45India FrostPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum2:23.452:23.45
32:23.75Bethan Rose DaviesPBU15WRichard NationChelmsford2:23.752:23.75
42:24.21Ian LawsonSBV50M Chiltern2:22.742:22.74
52:24.73Harvey WoodPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.372:24.37
62:25.11Daisy WillsonPBU17W Dacorum2:25.112:25.11
72:25.36Kaitlin BaitsonPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.362:25.36
82:25.77Libby FreelandPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.772:25.77
92:30.09Marlie Nkoane U15WNick HughesChiltern2:25.962:25.96
102:32.20Soraya Lockwood U23WSteve PerkinChiltern/Exeter Uni2:30.072:26.75
112:32.87Tara FergusonPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.872:32.87
122:35.93Harriet DraySBU20WDavid LeachLewes2:27.892:25.98
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.75Lily WoolcockPBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni2:20.752:20.75
22:21.50Jacqueline HellerSBU17WPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham2:20.442:20.44
32:23.94Aidan SuleymanPBU15M Chiltern2:20.992:20.99
42:24.36Dylan Lewis U13MStevan DokicHillingdon2:22.672:22.67
52:24.41Annabelle SuffieldPBU15W Harrow/Somerset Schs2:24.412:24.41
62:25.20Rebecca SharpeSBSENWAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge2:25.202:23.11
72:25.74Eva BartlettPBU17WPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham2:25.742:25.74
82:26.89Felix Danielli U13MNick HughesChiltern2:20.792:20.79
92:27.01Aidan O'DriscollPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.012:27.01
102:27.79Isabel Martin U15WNick HughesChiltern2:21.192:21.19
112:30.28Olivia Clarke U15WNick HughesChiltern2:26.502:26.50
122:31.13Lucy Wilkinson U15WNick HughesChiltern2:28.192:28.19
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.05Woody DayPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:16.052:16.05
22:16.45Rory HiltonPBU15M Chiltern2:16.452:16.45
32:18.37Mya Mairs-IngramPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.372:18.37
42:19.95Orla EnrightPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.232:19.23
52:20.21Beckie CrayPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:20.212:20.21
62:20.72Leah JayPBU20W Luton2:20.722:20.72
72:20.82Katie WebbPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.822:20.82
82:21.42Jasmine ChristmasPBU13WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:21.422:21.42
92:21.79Sophia ChapmanPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.592:21.59
102:22.45Edward BowsteadPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:22.452:22.45
112:22.68Teegan Rayner U20W Chelmsford2:19.22:19.2
122:23.11Lauren WebbPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.112:23.11
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.70Henry Jones U15MGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:16.032:16.03
22:20.92Olivia Chilton U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.302:16.30
32:21.41Jorjia March U13WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:15.932:15.93
42:21.80Niamh Gallagher U20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:20.722:18.80
52:21.94Posie Shaw U15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:20.572:20.57
62:22.21Katy WarrenSBSENW Dacorum/Warwick Uni2:22.212:19.2
72:22.26Lucy StevensSBU23W Rugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni2:22.262:18.77
82:22.34Francesca Baxter U17WNick HughesChiltern2:20.142:17.42
92:22.53Payton Carter U17WMark PittOxford City2:17.922:17.92
102:22.81Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U20W Croydon2:20.312:17.82
112:26.00Lily Jessop-Tranter U15WNick HughesChiltern2:19.022:19.02
122:26.21Jordan Hinds U23W Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College/Newham & Ess2:22.122:17.58
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.18Isaac CollierPBU15M Chiltern2:11.802:11.80
22:17.21Monty OmellPBU15M Barnet2:17.212:17.21
32:17.33James HoldsworthPBU15M Chiltern2:17.332:17.33
42:17.58Jai DaryananiPBU17M Barnet2:17.582:17.58
52:17.80Skye BishopPBU15W Thames Valley2:17.802:17.80
62:18.25Louie Samuels U17M Barnet2:16.612:16.61
72:18.50Natasha Wynn U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.152:12.15
82:18.90Scarlett Kent U23WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:18.082:17.92
92:19.49Oliver HobdellPBU17M Herts Phoenix2:19.492:19.49
102:19.51Jacque Smith U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.272:17.27
112:19.70Eva BartonPBU15WAndy TaylorSt. Edmund Pacers2:19.702:19.70
122:20.13Gregor Samson U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.532:17.53